Liga III
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
07.0614:30
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Ungheni
4
1
FT
07.0614:30
Alexandria
Viitorul Dăești
4
1
FT
07.0614:30
CSM Reşiţa
CSM Deva
3
2
FT
07.0614:30
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Foresta Suceava
2
0
FT
07.0614:30
Tunari
Popești-Leordeni
3
1
FT
04.0609:00
Viitorul Dăești
Alexandria
0
2
FT
03.0615:00
Foresta Suceava
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 61:9 | +52 | W W W W W |
2
|
Unirea Ungheni | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | W W L L L |
3
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W L L W W |
4
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | L W W W L |
5
|
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | W W L W W |
6
|
Avântul Reghin | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L L W L D |
7
|
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W L W |
8
|
Viitorul Cluj | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W L D |
9
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 35:54 | -19 | L W L W L |
10
|
Ocna Mureș | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 22:56 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | W W W W L |
5 (2) | Unirea Ungheni | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W W D |
6 (8) | Viitorul Cluj | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D W D |
7 (6) | Avântul Reghin | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L W D D L |
8 (7) | CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W D D |
9 (9) | Sănătatea Cluj | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Ocna Mureș | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Unirea Ungheni | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W W |
3 (4) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L L W |
4 (6) | Avântul Reghin | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L D D W |
5 (3) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L L W L D |
6 (5) | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W D |
8 (10) | Ocna Mureș | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | L L D L L |
9 (9) | Sănătatea Cluj | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Viitorul Cluj | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Reşiţa | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43:9 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Șoimii Lipova | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | W D W W W |
3
|
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | W W L W W |
4
|
Crişul Chişineu Criş | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L W D L W |
5
|
Progresul Pecica | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | D L W D L |
6
|
Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | L W L L W |
7
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W D D L L |
8
|
Avântul Periam | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23:48 | -25 | D L W W L |
9
|
CS Ineu | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L D L |
10
|
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSM Reşiţa | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:4 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Șoimii Lipova | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | Progresul Pecica | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W D L |
5 (4) | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | W L D D L |
7 (7) | CS Phoenix Buziaș | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D D L D L |
8 (8) | Avântul Periam | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L L W |
9 (9) | CS Ineu | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L D D D W |
10 (10) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSM Reşiţa | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W L D W |
2 (2) | Șoimii Lipova | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | L D W D D |
5 (6) | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W L L |
6 (7) | CS Phoenix Buziaș | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D D L |
7 (8) | Avântul Periam | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:30 | -20 | D W L D L |
8 (5) | Progresul Pecica | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L L L |
9 (9) | CS Ineu | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Deva | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 62:9 | +53 | D W W W W |
2
|
Filiaşi | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | L L W W L |
3
|
Gilortul | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | D D W W W |
4
|
Viitorul Şimian | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | L W L W W |
5
|
Jiul Petroşani | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | L D L W W |
6
|
Voinţa Lupac | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | W L W L L |
7
|
Armata Aurul Brad | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27:56 | -29 | W W W L L |
8
|
FC Retezatul Haţeg | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | D W L L W |
9
|
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:62 | -43 | W L L L L |
10
|
Progresul Ezeriș | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:43 | -32 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSM Deva | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Gilortul | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | D W W W D |
3 (2) | Filiaşi | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Jiul Petroşani | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | D W W L W |
5 (4) | Viitorul Şimian | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | Voinţa Lupac | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Armata Aurul Brad | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W W L L D |
8 (10) | Progresul Ezeriș | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | FC Retezatul Haţeg | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSM Deva | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Filiaşi | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Viitorul Şimian | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Gilortul | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D W L W W |
5 (6) | Voinţa Lupac | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D W L |
6 (5) | Jiul Petroşani | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L W L D |
7 (8) | FC Retezatul Haţeg | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Armata Aurul Brad | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:38 | -26 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:30 | -22 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Progresul Ezeriș | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexandria | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W L W |
2
|
Sporting Roşiori | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:22 | +15 | L L W W W |
3
|
Flacăra Horezu | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W D L D W |
4
|
Viitorul Dăești | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | W D D W W |
5
|
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | L L D W D |
6
|
AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W W D D |
7
|
Petrolul Potcoava | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | W L L W L |
8
|
CS U Craiova II | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21:21 | 0 | L W L L L |
9
|
Vediţa Coloneşti | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | W W W L L |
10
|
Minerul Costeşti | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:38 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alexandria | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Roşiori | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | Flacăra Horezu | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D D W W D |
4 (5) | CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W D W |
5 (4) | Viitorul Dăești | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W L D |
6 (6) | AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W D L D |
7 (7) | Petrolul Potcoava | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L W D |
8 (8) | CS U Craiova II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L L D D D |
9 (10) | Minerul Costeşti | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L W W |
10 (9) | Vediţa Coloneşti | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alexandria | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W W L |
2 (4) | Viitorul Dăești | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D W D |
3 (3) | Flacăra Horezu | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L W L D |
4 (2) | Sporting Roşiori | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L D W |
5 (8) | CS U Craiova II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L L L |
6 (5) | CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | L D D L D |
7 (7) | Petrolul Potcoava | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W D |
8 (9) | Vediţa Coloneşti | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W W L L L |
9 (6) | AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D D D L |
10 (10) | Minerul Costeşti | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tunari | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 62:10 | +52 | W W W W W |
2
|
Popești-Leordeni | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W L W D D |
3
|
Flacăra Moreni | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | W L D W L |
4
|
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 48:31 | +17 | D W L D W |
5
|
Real Bradu | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | L W L D D |
6
|
Unirea Bascov | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | L L D L W |
7
|
Pucioasa | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | D L D D L |
8
|
FCSB II | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | W D L L D |
9
|
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | L L W D D |
10
|
Astra | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:75 | -75 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunari | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 46:6 | +40 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Popești-Leordeni | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Flacăra Moreni | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | L D W W L |
4 (5) | Real Bradu | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L L D D L |
5 (6) | Unirea Bascov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W L W L |
6 (4) | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W D D L W |
7 (7) | Pucioasa | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | D L D L D |
8 (9) | ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L D D L L |
9 (8) | FCSB II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | Astra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:25 | -25 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunari | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | D L W L D |
3 (3) | Flacăra Moreni | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | Real Bradu | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:20 | -12 | W D L W W |
5 (2) | Popești-Leordeni | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L D D W W |
6 (8) | FCSB II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D D D |
7 (6) | Unirea Bascov | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L D L D W |
8 (7) | Pucioasa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | D L L W L |
9 (9) | ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | L W D L L |
10 (10) | Astra | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:50 | -50 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Râmnicu Sărat | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | W W W W D |
2
|
Metalul Buzău | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 46:10 | +36 | W W W W D |
3
|
ACS Unirea Braniştea | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | W L W W W |
4
|
Aerostar Bacău | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50:21 | +29 | W W L L D |
5
|
Focşani | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40:17 | +23 | L D L W D |
6
|
Sporting Lieşti | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | L W L W W |
7
|
Viitorul Ianca | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | L D W L W |
8
|
Dinamo Bacău | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | W L W L L |
9
|
ACS Voința Limpeziș | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:65 | -45 | L L L L L |
10
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8:75 | -67 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Râmnicu Sărat | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Metalul Buzău | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | ACS Unirea Braniştea | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Focşani | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | L L D W W |
5 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Sporting Lieşti | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L W W |
7 (8) | Dinamo Bacău | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L L L |
8 (7) | Viitorul Ianca | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | ACS Voința Limpeziș | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Râmnicu Sărat | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Metalul Buzău | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L W L |
3 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | ACS Unirea Braniştea | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Focşani | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W W L |
6 (6) | Sporting Lieşti | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 (7) | Viitorul Ianca | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L D D |
8 (8) | Dinamo Bacău | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | ACS Voința Limpeziș | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:35 | -27 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:47 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS FC Bihor Oradea | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | W W W L W |
2
|
CSM Satu Mare | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | W W L W W |
3
|
Gloria Bistriţa | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | W W L W L |
4
|
SCM Zalău | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | L L W D W |
5
|
Lotus Băile Felix | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | L L W W W |
6
|
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | L D L L W |
7
|
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | W L W L W |
8
|
CFR Cluj II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | W W L D L |
9
|
Sportul Şimleu | 11 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | L D L L L |
10
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:31 | -17 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Sportul Şimleu: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gloria Bistriţa | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CSM Satu Mare | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | SCM Zalău | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | L W W W W |
5 (7) | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W D D |
6 (5) | Lotus Băile Felix | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W D D |
7 (6) | Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W D D |
8 (9) | Sportul Şimleu | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D L W L W |
9 (8) | CFR Cluj II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W D L L W |
10 (10) | CSM Victoria Carei | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | CSM Satu Mare | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W L W L L |
3 (5) | Lotus Băile Felix | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D D L |
4 (3) | Gloria Bistriţa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L W D |
5 (6) | Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L L L |
6 (4) | SCM Zalău | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L D D |
7 (8) | CFR Cluj II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | Sportul Şimleu | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | CSM Victoria Carei | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foresta Suceava | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | L D W D W |
2
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38:20 | +18 | W L W W W |
3
|
CSM Bacău | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W D L D W |
4
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:26 | +14 | W W L W L |
5
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | W D W L W |
6
|
Şomuz Fălticeni | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L L D |
7
|
Dante Botoşani | 16 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W W D |
8
|
CSO Viitorul Darabani | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | L W D W L |
9
|
AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | L D L L L |
10
|
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8:39 | -31 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Dante Botoşani: -10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Foresta Suceava | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W L |
5 (3) | CSM Bacău | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D D D W W |
6 (7) | Dante Botoşani | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W W |
7 (6) | Şomuz Fălticeni | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D W L |
8 (8) | CSO Viitorul Darabani | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Foresta Suceava | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | L D W W L |
2 (3) | CSM Bacău | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L W D W W |
4 (6) | Şomuz Fălticeni | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L D L L |
6 (7) | Dante Botoşani | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D L D L W |
8 (8) | CSO Viitorul Darabani | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D L W L L |
10 (10) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blejoi | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 | D W L W W |
2
|
Plopeni | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D L L |
3
|
Olimpic Cetate | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W W L |
4
|
Municipal Braşov | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | D W W W W |
5
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | D W D D L |
6
|
CS Păuleşti | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | W W L L W |
7
|
Sepsi II | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | D L L L W |
8
|
Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W W L |
9
|
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | D L W L W |
10
|
Târgu Secuiesc | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blejoi | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Municipal Braşov | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Olimpic Cetate | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W W D |
4 (2) | Plopeni | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D D L D W |
5 (5) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W D W D W |
6 (8) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L D L |
7 (9) | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D W W D W |
8 (6) | CS Păuleşti | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | W L W L W |
9 (7) | Sepsi II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | Târgu Secuiesc | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blejoi | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D L W W L |
2 (2) | Plopeni | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W D L |
3 (3) | Olimpic Cetate | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W W L L L |
4 (4) | Municipal Braşov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L L W |
5 (6) | CS Păuleşti | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L D W |
6 (5) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D D L L W |
7 (10) | Târgu Secuiesc | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | L D W D L |
8 (7) | Sepsi II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W W D |
9 (8) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | L W L L D |
10 (9) | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Afumaţi | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 53:15 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
FCV Farul Constanţa II | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | W W L D W |
3
|
Înainte Modelu | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | L W W W D |
4
|
Gloria Albeşti | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 | L L L D W |
5
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41:34 | +7 | W W W L W |
6
|
Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | L W L D L |
7
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | L L W W D |
8
|
Voluntari II | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | W L L D L |
9
|
Agricola Borcea | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | W L W L L |
10
|
CS Amara | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12:83 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afumaţi | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Înainte Modelu | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D L D |
3 (4) | Gloria Albeşti | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | L D W W W |
4 (5) | CS Gloria Băneasa | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W L D |
5 (2) | FCV Farul Constanţa II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W L D |
6 (7) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W D L W |
7 (6) | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Voluntari II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L D L |
9 (9) | Agricola Borcea | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | CS Amara | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afumaţi | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FCV Farul Constanţa II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | W D L D D |
4 (7) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L W D W D |
5 (4) | Gloria Albeşti | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W W L |
6 (3) | Înainte Modelu | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L W D |
7 (5) | CS Gloria Băneasa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | W L W W D |
8 (8) | Voluntari II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Agricola Borcea | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | CS Amara | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:57 | -53 | L L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 77 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | D W W W W |
2
|
Unirea Ungheni | 42 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W D L |
3
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 41 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | W W L D W |
4
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 36 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W D L W L |
2
|
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D W W L |
3
|
Avântul Reghin | 37 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W W W L L |
4
|
Viitorul Cluj | 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D L L D W |
5
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W L W |
6
|
Ocna Mureș | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia: +21
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898: +24
Avântul Reghin: +24
Viitorul Cluj: +16
Sănătatea Cluj: +14
Ocna Mureș: +9
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898: +24
Avântul Reghin: +24
Viitorul Cluj: +16
Sănătatea Cluj: +14
Ocna Mureș: +9
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Unirea Ungheni | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L D |
4 (4) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L W L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sănătatea Cluj | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Avântul Reghin | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L W L |
4 (4) | Viitorul Cluj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L D W D W |
5 (2) | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D L W |
6 (6) | Ocna Mureș | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W W L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L W L L |
3 (4) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D L |
4 (2) | Unirea Ungheni | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Viitorul Cluj | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W W L |
2 (6) | Ocna Mureș | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L W W |
3 (2) | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L D L |
4 (3) | Avântul Reghin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L D L |
5 (1) | CS Universitatea Alba Iulia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L D L |
6 (5) | Sănătatea Cluj | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Reşiţa | 61 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:3 | +13 | W D W W L |
2
|
Șoimii Lipova | 54 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D D L W |
3
|
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 49 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W D L W |
4
|
Crişul Chişineu Criş | 32 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Progresul Pecica | 47 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L W W |
2
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | 44 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W D W W W |
3
|
Avântul Periam | 31 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W L L W L |
4
|
Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 28 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:33 | -25 | L D L L D |
5
|
CS Ineu | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L W W L D |
6
|
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Progresul Pecica: +23
CS Phoenix Buziaș: +19
Avântul Periam: +16
Pobeda Stár Bišnov: +23
CS Ineu: +12
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei: +10
CS Phoenix Buziaș: +19
Avântul Periam: +16
Pobeda Stár Bišnov: +23
CS Ineu: +12
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei: +10
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSM Reşiţa | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Șoimii Lipova | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L W |
4 (4) | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L W L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Progresul Pecica | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | CS Phoenix Buziaș | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D W W L W |
3 (5) | CS Ineu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Avântul Periam | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L L L |
6 (4) | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L W |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L W L |
2 (1) | CSM Reşiţa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W L |
3 (2) | Șoimii Lipova | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W L |
4 (4) | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS Phoenix Buziaș | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Progresul Pecica | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Avântul Periam | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L W L |
4 (6) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L L L W L |
5 (5) | CS Ineu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W L L |
6 (4) | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D L D L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Deva | 57 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L L W W L |
2
|
Filiaşi | 54 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W W L D W |
3
|
Gilortul | 49 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L W L W |
4
|
Viitorul Şimian | 44 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Voinţa Lupac | 48 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W L |
2
|
Jiul Petroşani | 38 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 | L L W L W |
3
|
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 32 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W W W |
4
|
FC Retezatul Haţeg | 31 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W L W W |
5
|
Armata Aurul Brad | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L L |
6
|
Progresul Ezeriș | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Voinţa Lupac: +27
Jiul Petroşani: +28
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II: +11
FC Retezatul Haţeg: +13
Armata Aurul Brad: +14
Progresul Ezeriș: +10
Jiul Petroşani: +28
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II: +11
FC Retezatul Haţeg: +13
Armata Aurul Brad: +14
Progresul Ezeriș: +10
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Filiaşi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | CSM Deva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Viitorul Şimian | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W W |
4 (3) | Gilortul | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W D |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Retezatul Haţeg | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Voinţa Lupac | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W L W L |
4 (2) | Jiul Petroşani | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L L D |
5 (5) | Armata Aurul Brad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Progresul Ezeriș | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L W L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Filiaşi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W D L D |
2 (3) | Gilortul | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L W L L L |
3 (1) | CSM Deva | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D |
4 (4) | Viitorul Şimian | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voinţa Lupac | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Viitorul Târgu Jiu II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L L W |
3 (5) | Armata Aurul Brad | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Jiul Petroşani | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W L W |
5 (4) | FC Retezatul Haţeg | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W W L |
6 (6) | Progresul Ezeriș | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | L L D L D |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alexandria | 64 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W L W W |
2
|
Viitorul Dăești | 48 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W W |
3
|
Sporting Roşiori | 44 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | W L W L L |
4
|
Flacăra Horezu | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 40 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L L W D D |
2
|
CS U Craiova II | 35 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W L W |
3
|
Petrolul Potcoava | 33 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | D L L D L |
4
|
AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | W W L D L |
5
|
Vediţa Coloneşti | 31 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L D W |
6
|
Minerul Costeşti | 26 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W W D |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele: +28
CS U Craiova II: +19
Petrolul Potcoava: +22
AS Cozia Călimăneşti: +22
Vediţa Coloneşti: +15
Minerul Costeşti: +11
CS U Craiova II: +19
Petrolul Potcoava: +22
AS Cozia Călimăneşti: +22
Vediţa Coloneşti: +15
Minerul Costeşti: +11
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alexandria | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Viitorul Dăești | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | W W L W |
3 (3) | Sporting Roşiori | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | Flacăra Horezu | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Vediţa Coloneşti | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | CS U Craiova II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W D W |
3 (6) | Minerul Costeşti | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 (1) | CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W D L W |
5 (3) | Petrolul Potcoava | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D D W |
6 (4) | AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D L D |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alexandria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Viitorul Dăești | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | Sporting Roşiori | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | L L W L |
4 (4) | Flacăra Horezu | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS U Craiova II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D W D L D |
2 (6) | Minerul Costeşti | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W D D L |
3 (1) | CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D L W |
4 (3) | Petrolul Potcoava | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D W |
5 (5) | Vediţa Coloneşti | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | W D L L L |
6 (4) | AS Cozia Călimăneşti | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | W L L D L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blejoi | 59 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W L W |
2
|
Plopeni | 45 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D L L |
3
|
Municipal Braşov | 39 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | L D D W D |
4
|
Olimpic Cetate | 37 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc | 47 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W L W |
2
|
CS Păuleşti | 41 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | W L W W L |
3
|
Sepsi II | 35 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W W L D L |
4
|
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W D W |
5
|
Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L W W |
6
|
Târgu Secuiesc | 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Odorheiu Secuiesc: +25
CS Păuleşti: +24
Sepsi II: +19
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti: +16
Kids Tâmpa Braşov: +18
Târgu Secuiesc: +16
CS Păuleşti: +24
Sepsi II: +19
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti: +16
Kids Tâmpa Braşov: +18
Târgu Secuiesc: +16
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plopeni | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D L W D |
2 (1) | Blejoi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L D W |
3 (4) | Olimpic Cetate | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D D |
4 (3) | Municipal Braşov | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | CS Păuleşti | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Sepsi II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | Târgu Secuiesc | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L D D |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blejoi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W |
2 (3) | Municipal Braşov | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | D D W D D |
3 (2) | Plopeni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D D |
4 (4) | Olimpic Cetate | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W W L |
2 (3) | Sepsi II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L L W |
3 (4) | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D W D |
4 (2) | CS Păuleşti | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:19 | -13 | L W L L D |
5 (6) | Târgu Secuiesc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L D L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tunari | 59 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W W L |
2
|
Popești-Leordeni | 50 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W W W |
3
|
Flacăra Moreni | 36 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L L W |
4
|
Real Bradu | 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unirea Bascov | 33 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L D |
2
|
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 32 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W L L |
3
|
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W W W |
4
|
Pucioasa | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W D |
5
|
FCSB II | 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Unirea Bascov: +18
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București: +22
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite: +7
Pucioasa: +15
FCSB II: +17
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București: +22
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite: +7
Pucioasa: +15
FCSB II: +17
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunari | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Popești-Leordeni | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Flacăra Moreni | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W W |
4 (4) | Real Bradu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unirea Bascov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D W |
2 (3) | ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W L |
3 (4) | Pucioasa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D L |
4 (2) | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D |
5 (5) | FCSB II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunari | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L W L |
2 (2) | Popești-Leordeni | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D W L L |
3 (3) | Flacăra Moreni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L W D |
4 (4) | Real Bradu | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Unirea Bascov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D D |
3 (5) | FCSB II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L L D W |
4 (2) | Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W |
5 (4) | Pucioasa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Râmnicu Sărat | 56 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L W L D L |
2
|
Metalul Buzău | 55 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W L D W W |
3
|
ACS Unirea Braniştea | 54 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W D D L |
4
|
Aerostar Bacău | 43 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Lieşti | 49 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | L D W W L |
2
|
Focşani | 47 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 | L W L L W |
3
|
Viitorul Ianca | 39 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | L D W W W |
4
|
Dinamo Bacău | 29 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D W L |
5
|
ACS Voința Limpeziș | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W W D L W |
6
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:54 | -44 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sporting Lieşti: +27
Focşani: +31
Viitorul Ianca: +19
Dinamo Bacău: +16
ACS Voința Limpeziș: +5
Dacia Unirea Brăila: +2
Focşani: +31
Viitorul Ianca: +19
Dinamo Bacău: +16
ACS Voința Limpeziș: +5
Dacia Unirea Brăila: +2
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Metalul Buzău | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | ACS Unirea Braniştea | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W W |
3 (1) | Râmnicu Sărat | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D D W |
4 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Lieşti | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Viitorul Ianca | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W D W |
3 (5) | ACS Voința Limpeziș | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D W L L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Bacău | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L L W |
5 (2) | Focşani | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | W L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W W L |
2 (3) | ACS Unirea Braniştea | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D W L |
3 (2) | Metalul Buzău | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L D |
4 (1) | Râmnicu Sărat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Focşani | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W L W W D |
2 (1) | Sporting Lieşti | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | Viitorul Ianca | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Dinamo Bacău | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D L W L |
5 (5) | ACS Voința Limpeziș | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:36 | -32 | L L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Afumaţi | 69 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29:2 | +27 | W W W W L |
2
|
FCV Farul Constanţa II | 47 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | L L W D W |
3
|
Gloria Albeşti | 39 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:26 | -17 | W W L D L |
4
|
Înainte Modelu | 33 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | 42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W W L D |
2
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 41 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W L W D W |
3
|
Voluntari II | 38 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | D L W W W |
4
|
Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D W W D L |
5
|
Agricola Borcea | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | D W L D W |
6
|
CS Amara | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:40 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
CS Gloria Băneasa: +28
Dunărea Călăraşi: +24
Voluntari II: +18
Recolta Gheorghe Doja: +25
Agricola Borcea: +15
CS Amara: +7
Dunărea Călăraşi: +24
Voluntari II: +18
Recolta Gheorghe Doja: +25
Agricola Borcea: +15
CS Amara: +7
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afumaţi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FCV Farul Constanţa II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Gloria Albeşti | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L W |
4 (4) | Înainte Modelu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Agricola Borcea | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W L W L W |
2 (3) | Voluntari II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W W |
3 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L D W W D |
4 (1) | CS Gloria Băneasa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D L L L W |
5 (4) | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D D L D L |
6 (6) | CS Amara | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | L L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afumaţi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L W W |
2 (2) | FCV Farul Constanţa II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W L |
3 (3) | Gloria Albeşti | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:22 | -20 | W L L L L |
4 (4) | Înainte Modelu | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:22 | -21 | L L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Voluntari II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W D |
2 (1) | CS Gloria Băneasa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W L |
3 (2) | Dunărea Călăraşi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W W L |
4 (4) | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | Agricola Borcea | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W L W |
6 (6) | CS Amara | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L D L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS FC Bihor Oradea | 61 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | L W W W W |
2
|
Gloria Bistriţa | 56 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W L W |
3
|
CSM Satu Mare | 45 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L W L |
4
|
Lotus Băile Felix | 32 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCM Zalău | 52 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W L W |
2
|
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D L W W L |
3
|
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L W D |
4
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | L W W L W |
5
|
CFR Cluj II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D L L W D |
6
|
Sportul Şimleu | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
SCM Zalău: +27
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej: +21
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei: +20
CSM Victoria Carei: +14
CFR Cluj II: +16
Sportul Şimleu: +11
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej: +21
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei: +20
CSM Victoria Carei: +14
CFR Cluj II: +16
Sportul Şimleu: +11
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Gloria Bistriţa | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W W |
3 (3) | CSM Satu Mare | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L L D |
4 (4) | Lotus Băile Felix | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L D |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SCM Zalău | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | CSM Victoria Carei | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | CFR Cluj II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D W D |
6 (6) | Sportul Şimleu | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gloria Bistriţa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L D D |
2 (1) | CS FC Bihor Oradea | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W W L |
3 (4) | Lotus Băile Felix | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W L |
4 (3) | CSM Satu Mare | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SCM Zalău | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W W D |
2 (3) | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D L L |
3 (5) | CFR Cluj II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W L |
4 (4) | CSM Victoria Carei | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L W D L |
5 (2) | Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Sportul Şimleu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L W L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foresta Suceava | 55 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L W D D L |
2
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 49 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:14 | +1 | L W D W D |
3
|
CSM Bacău | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L D D D |
4
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 44 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava | 43 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | D L W W W |
2
|
Şomuz Fălticeni | 36 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L D L W D |
3
|
AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 31 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W D |
4
|
CSO Viitorul Darabani | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W L D |
5
|
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ştiinţa Miroslava: +29
Şomuz Fălticeni: +27
AS FC Rapid Brodoc: +14
CSO Viitorul Darabani: +16
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II: +10
Şomuz Fălticeni: +27
AS FC Rapid Brodoc: +14
CSO Viitorul Darabani: +16
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II: +10
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Foresta Suceava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | CSM Bacău | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W L |
4 (4) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W D W |
2 (4) | CSO Viitorul Darabani | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W W |
3 (1) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W D W |
4 (2) | Şomuz Fălticeni | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L D W |
5 (5) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L W |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D W D |
2 (3) | CSM Bacău | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D L W |
3 (1) | Foresta Suceava | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L D W |
4 (4) | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS FC Rapid Brodoc | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D L |
2 (1) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W W L |
3 (2) | Şomuz Fălticeni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D L |
4 (5) | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
5 (4) | CSO Viitorul Darabani | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D L |