1. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
08.09
SKA Rostov na Donu
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
3
FT
08.09
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
6
0
FT
15.08
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
12.08
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Zvezda Perm
0
5
FT
05.08
SKA Rostov na Donu
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
19
0
FT
05.08
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast
4
1
FT
02.08
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
Zvezda Perm
0
10
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Energiya Voronezh | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 49:5 | +44 | W W W D W |
2
|
Zvezda Perm | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:3 | +27 | W W W D W |
3
|
SKA Rostov na Donu | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 58:8 | +50 | L W W W L |
4
|
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L L W |
5
|
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L W W |
6
|
Baltiya-Lokomotiv | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:91 | -89 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Zvezda Perm | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | SKA Rostov na Donu | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31:4 | +27 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:33 | -26 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Baltiya-Lokomotiv | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:36 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W D W D W |
2 (3) | SKA Rostov na Donu | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27:4 | +23 | W L L W W |
3 (2) | Zvezda Perm | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W L W |
5 (5) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Baltiya-Lokomotiv | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:55 | -55 | L L L L L |