1. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
08.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Viktoriya Belgorod
1
0
FT
06.10
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
1
1
FT
04.10
FK Viktoriya Belgorod
UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg
6
1
FT
28.09
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
2
1
FT
28.09
UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg
Dana Moskva
3
0
FT
21.09
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
1
1
FT
15.09
UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Energiya Voronezh | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 55:7 | +48 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L L D |
3
|
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W D W |
4
|
FK Chertanovo Moskva II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D L D W W |
5
|
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W D D L L |
6
|
FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D L D |
7
|
Dana Moskva | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L L L |
8
|
UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:45 | -37 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W L W W |
3 (6) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D W L |
4 (5) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L L W |
5 (3) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L L D |
6 (4) | FK Chertanovo Moskva II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L L W |
7 (7) | Dana Moskva | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Energiya Voronezh | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | FK Chertanovo Moskva II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W W W |
4 (2) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L D L W L |
5 (5) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W D W |
6 (6) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L W W |
7 (7) | Dana Moskva | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | UGTU-UPI Ekaterinburg | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |