1. Division Women
0
100%
Results
Final
03.11
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Lada Tolyatti
1
0
FT
3rd Place Final
02.11
ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
5
FT
5th Place Final
01.11
PI SFU Krasnoyarsk
FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg
0
4
FT
7th Place Final
01.11
FK ZapSib College Tyumen
FK Irtysh Omsk
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
01.11
FK Lada Tolyatti
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FT
01.11
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo
5
0
FT
Final Stage
29.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FT
Tables
Center
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:6 | +44 | W W W D W |
2
|
FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | L W W W W |
3
|
Chertanovo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | W D L W W |
4
|
Ecostrom Sergiev Posad | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | L L W L W |
5
|
Dana Moskva | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | L L L W W |
6
|
Tekstilshitsa Ivanovo | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:99 | -94 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W D D D |
2
|
PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W W D W L |
3
|
Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L L D |
4
|
Record Irkutsk | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | L L W D W |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Lada Tolyatti | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 54:4 | +50 | W D W W W |
2
|
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:5 | +29 | W W D W W |
3
|
FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D L L |
4
|
Don Rostovskaja | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0:63 | -63 | L D L L L |
Ural
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 45:8 | +37 | W W D L W |
2
|
FK Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:10 | +30 | W D W L L |
3
|
FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 36:16 | +20 | W W D W W |
4
|
FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 37:22 | +15 | L D W W L |
5
|
SDUSHOR 10 Ufa | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 17:52 | -35 | L L L L L |
6
|
Mega Megion | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0:67 | -67 | L L L L L |
Center
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32:1 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Chertanovo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Dana Moskva | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L L W W D |
5 (4) | Ecostrom Sergiev Posad | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | Tekstilshitsa Ivanovo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:43 | -41 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W D D W L |
2 (2) | PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L W D |
3 (4) | Record Irkutsk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L W L W L |
4 (3) | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L D |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L W |
4 (4) | Don Rostovskaja | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:32 | -32 | L L L L L |
Ural
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34:3 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | SDUSHOR 10 Ufa | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Mega Megion | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Center
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W W D L W |
2 (3) | Chertanovo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | L D D W W |
3 (2) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Ecostrom Sergiev Posad | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | Dana Moskva | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Tekstilshitsa Ivanovo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:56 | -53 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W D W |
2 (3) | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W W D |
3 (2) | PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L W L |
4 (4) | Record Irkutsk | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L W D L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28:4 | +24 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L W |
4 (4) | Don Rostovskaja | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:31 | -31 | L D L L L |
Ural
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:3 | +12 | W L L W W |
2 (1) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W L L |
5 (5) | SDUSHOR 10 Ufa | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:42 | -38 | L L L L L |
6 (6) | Mega Megion | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:56 | -56 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W |
2
|
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D L L |
4
|
FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Lada Tolyatti | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W |
2
|
ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D W L |
3
|
FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L W |
4
|
FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W |
2 (2) | ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | PI SFU Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
4 (4) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lada Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | ZhFK Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
4 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |