Russia Cup

83%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2
Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
3
Urozhay 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
CSKA Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2
No team logo Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3
Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Dinamo Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2
Orenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3
No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ural 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2
KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3
Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2
Veles 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3
Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Fakel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2
Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3
Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2
Rostov 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3
Torpedo Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2
Ufa 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3
Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2
Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3
No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Baltika 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2
Khimki 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3
No team logo FK Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Krylya Sovetov 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2
Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3
Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
2 (1) Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Urozhay 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) KAMAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Veles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Torpedo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
2 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FK Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
2 (1) Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Urozhay 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) No team logo Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Orenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ural 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (2) Veles 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fakel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Rostov 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Torpedo Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) Ufa 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baltika 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Khimki 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo FK Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Krylya Sovetov 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

Cup 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Russia Cup 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.