Russia Cup

59%
0
100%

Results

Premier League Path - Group Stage
Regions Path - 3rd Round

Upcoming matches

Premier League Path - Group Stage

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2
Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
4
Khimki 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Legends:

Play-off
Middle Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spartak Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2
Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3
Zenit 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
4
Fakel 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Middle Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rostov 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
Akhmat Grozny 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3
Dinamo Moscow 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
4
Orenburg 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Middle Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2
Ural 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3
Torpedo Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
4
Sochi 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Middle Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (3) Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (1) Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Khimki 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Krylya Sovetov 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Zenit 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rostov 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Dinamo Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ural 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) CSKA Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Sochi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (3) Torpedo Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2 (4) Khimki 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Lokomotiv Moscow 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spartak Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Krylya Sovetov 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Zenit 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Fakel 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Akhmat Grozny 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Dinamo Moscow 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Orenburg 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Torpedo Moskva 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) CSKA Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) Ural 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Sochi 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L

Top scorers

Cup 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Russia Cup 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.