Cup
0
100%
Results
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
14.0315:00
Spartak Moscow
Orenburg
3
1
FT
14.0315:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika
P
6
7
1
1
FT
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 1st Round
14.0312:30
SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi
P
4
2
1
1
FT
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
13.0317:15
Zenit
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 1st Round
13.0315:00
Rodina Moskva
Ural
P
1
4
1
1
FT
13.0312:30
Volgar Astrakhan
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FT
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
12.0317:15
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
2
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Premier League Path - Semi-finals
02.04
Spartak Moscow
Zenit
Preview
02.04
Baltika
CSKA Moscow
Preview
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 2nd Round
02.04
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
Preview
02.04
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
Preview
02.04
SKA Khabarovsk
Dinamo Moscow
Preview
02.04
Khimki
Rostov
Preview
Premier League Path - Semi-finals
16.04
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sochi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D D L |
2
|
Orenburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D W W |
3
|
CSKA Moscow | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W D D D L |
4
|
Fakel | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D L W |
Legends:
Play-off
Middle Play-off
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lokomotiv Moscow | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D L W |
2
|
Rostov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L D W L |
3
|
Ural | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D L W |
4
|
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Play-off
Middle Play-off
Points corrections:
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Baltika | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W L L W W |
2
|
Zenit | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D L W |
3
|
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D W L |
4
|
Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Play-off
Middle Play-off
Points corrections:
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Moscow | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | W W D L W |
2
|
Spartak Moscow | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L L W W W |
3
|
Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D W L |
4
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Play-off
Middle Play-off
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
2 (3) | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 (2) | Orenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D W L |
4 (4) | Fakel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Rostov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Ural | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
4 (4) | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zenit | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 (3) | Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Krylya Sovetov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Spartak Moscow | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W |
3 (3) | Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
2 (3) | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D D W |
3 (1) | Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
4 (4) | Fakel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
2 (2) | Rostov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
3 (3) | Ural | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Zenit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
3 (3) | Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
4 (4) | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L |
2 (2) | Spartak Moscow | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 (1) | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L D |
4 (4) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team