First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
18.0316:30
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
FT
18.0316:30
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
18.0315:00
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
18.0315:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
18.0314:30
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FT
18.0314:00
Tyumen
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
18.0314:00
Khimki
Neftekhimik
1
3
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
23.0311:00
Torpedo Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
Preview
23.0312:00
Leningradets
Arsenal Tula
Preview
23.0313:00
KAMAZ
Yenisey
Preview
23.0314:00
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
Preview
24.0310:30
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
Preview
24.0313:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
Preview
24.0314:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moskva
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akron | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:19 | +13 | W W L D L |
2
|
Arsenal Tula | 40 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | D D W W W |
3
|
Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L L W |
4
|
Khimki | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L W W D W |
5
|
Rodina Moskva | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | W W W W D |
6
|
Tyumen | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | L D L L L |
7
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | W D L D L |
8
|
Neftekhimik | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | W W W W D |
9
|
Yenisey | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | W L W L L |
10
|
KAMAZ | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | W L D L D |
11
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | W L D D D |
12
|
Torpedo Moskva | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L W D |
13
|
Shinnik | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | L L W D D |
14
|
Leningradets | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | L L D W W |
15
|
Chernomorets | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | W W L L L |
16
|
Sokol Saratov | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | L D W L D |
17
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 21 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | D L D D W |
18
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | L D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:6 | +11 | W L W W W |
3 (11) | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W D W W |
4 (9) | Yenisey | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | L W L W W |
5 (10) | KAMAZ | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D D L D W |
7 (6) | Tyumen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | L W W W D |
8 (1) | Akron | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | W L L W W |
9 (4) | Khimki | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D D W |
10 (5) | Rodina Moskva | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W D L |
11 (8) | Neftekhimik | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W D D L |
12 (12) | Torpedo Moskva | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D D L W L |
13 (15) | Chernomorets | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W L L L |
14 (13) | Shinnik | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | L D D D D |
15 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L L D |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D L D D W |
17 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L D D L L |
18 (14) | Leningradets | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akron | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D W W |
2 (4) | Khimki | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W D W |
3 (14) | Leningradets | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L W W L L |
4 (5) | Rodina Moskva | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D L W |
5 (2) | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D W W D D |
6 (3) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L L L D W |
7 (6) | Tyumen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D L L L W |
8 (8) | Neftekhimik | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L W D |
9 (7) | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D D L |
10 (17) | Volgar Astrakhan | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D W W L D |
11 (13) | Shinnik | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | Torpedo Moskva | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D D |
13 (16) | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | L D D L L |
14 (9) | Yenisey | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L L D |
15 (15) | Chernomorets | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D L W |
16 (18) | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | L W L W L |
17 (10) | KAMAZ | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | L D L D L |
18 (11) | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | L D D D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team