First League
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
04.11
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
04.11
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
3
0
FT
04.11
Khimki
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FT
04.11
Angusht
Dinamo-Dagestan
0
4
FT
04.11
Anzhi
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FT
04.11
Mashuk-KMV
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FT
04.11
Baltika
Sodovik Sterlitamak
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Khimki | 99 | 42 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 83:30 | +53 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Kuban Krasnodar | 97 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 92:25 | +67 | L W W W W |
3
|
Ural | 90 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 67:23 | +44 | L D W W W |
4
|
KAMAZ | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 54:26 | +28 | W W D W L |
5
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 67:40 | +27 | W L W W W |
6
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak | 69 | 42 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 59:35 | +24 | W W L W W |
7
|
FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 67:45 | +22 | W W W D W |
8
|
Akhmat Grozny | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 48:47 | +1 | W D L L W |
9
|
Dinamo Bryansk | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 42:38 | +4 | W L L W L |
10
|
Avangard Kursk | 61 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 45:38 | +7 | L W W W W |
11
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 45:47 | -2 | L W L L D |
12
|
FK Salyut Belgorod | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 46:58 | -12 | D W L L D |
13
|
Mashuk-KMV | 55 | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 41:56 | -15 | L D D L L |
14
|
Baltika | 55 | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 41:56 | -15 | L D L L W |
15
|
Anzhi | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 57:66 | -9 | W L W L W |
16
|
Dinamo-Dagestan | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 56:54 | +2 | W D L L W |
17
|
Lada Tolyatti | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 38:63 | -25 | L L W W L |
18
|
Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 43 | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 46:60 | -14 | W L L W L |
19
|
Fakel | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 27:54 | -27 | L L D L L |
20
|
Orel | 29 | 42 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 35:72 | -37 | D L D L L |
21
|
Yenisey | 21 | 42 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 30:80 | -50 | L W L L L |
22
|
Angusht | 13 | 42 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 32:105 | -73 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Orel: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Khimki | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 46:10 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 55 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ural | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | KAMAZ | 43 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 45:16 | +29 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | W L W D W |
7 (11) | Volgar Astrakhan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L W D W W |
8 (10) | Avangard Kursk | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W W |
9 (6) | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | L W W D W |
10 (17) | Lada Tolyatti | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W W W W L |
11 (9) | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L D L |
12 (13) | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L D L W W |
13 (14) | Baltika | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L D W D L |
14 (12) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D L D L W |
15 (16) | Dinamo-Dagestan | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L L D W L |
16 (8) | Akhmat Grozny | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L W L |
17 (15) | Anzhi | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | W L W L W |
18 (20) | Orel | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | L L D L L |
19 (19) | Fakel | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | D L W W L |
20 (18) | Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | W L L D W |
21 (21) | Yenisey | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19:38 | -19 | W L W L D |
22 (22) | Angusht | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23:49 | -26 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 | L W W L W |
2 (1) | Khimki | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Ural | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | L D W W W |
4 (8) | Akhmat Grozny | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W D W D L |
5 (4) | KAMAZ | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 23:16 | +7 | W W L D W |
6 (5) | SKA Khabarovsk | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 31:22 | +9 | W W L L L |
7 (6) | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W L W |
8 (15) | Anzhi | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | W L W W L |
9 (9) | Dinamo Bryansk | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L L W |
10 (12) | FK Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | W L W L L |
11 (7) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | D W L L D |
12 (10) | Avangard Kursk | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L W D L L |
13 (14) | Baltika | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | Mashuk-KMV | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | D L L W W |
15 (11) | Volgar Astrakhan | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D D L |
16 (16) | Dinamo-Dagestan | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | W D W D L |
17 (18) | Spartak Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L W L W W |
18 (19) | Fakel | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L D L |
19 (20) | Orel | 9 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 13:34 | -21 | D D L L L |
20 (17) | Lada Tolyatti | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
21 (21) | Yenisey | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11:42 | -31 | L L L L L |
22 (22) | Angusht | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9:56 | -47 | L L L L L |