First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 38 (Regular Season)
12.0511:00
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
12.0511:00
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FT
12.0511:00
Rotor Volgograd
Khimki
3
1
FT
12.0511:00
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FT
12.0511:00
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
12.0511:00
Zenit II
Shinnik
1
0
FT
12.0511:00
Yenisey
Sochi
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orenburg | 84 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 59:26 | +33 | D W W W W |
2
|
Krylya Sovetov | 82 | 38 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 60:23 | +37 | L W W W W |
3
|
Yenisey | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 68:32 | +36 | W D W L W |
4
|
FK Tambov | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 57:36 | +21 | D W W D W |
5
|
Baltika | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 44:35 | +9 | W L D W D |
6
|
Sochi | 55 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 52:47 | +5 | L W D D L |
7
|
FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38:31 | +7 | L L L D L |
8
|
Shinnik | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45:45 | 0 | L D D W L |
9
|
FK Kuban Krasnodar | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | D L D D L |
10
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 40:46 | -6 | L W L L W |
11
|
Avangard Kursk | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 43:46 | -3 | L L D D W |
12
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 37:50 | -13 | W W D W L |
13
|
Khimki | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 33:49 | -16 | L L L W D |
14
|
Spartak Moskva II | 42 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 47:64 | -17 | W L D L L |
15
|
Tom Tomsk | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | D W W L L |
16
|
Rotor Volgograd | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 38:45 | -7 | W L L L W |
17
|
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 40:52 | -12 | W L D D L |
18
|
Zenit II | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 43:59 | -16 | W L W W L |
19
|
Tyumen | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 41:54 | -13 | L W L L W |
20
|
Fakel | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 27:52 | -25 | W W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orenburg | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Yenisey | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Krylya Sovetov | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | FK Tambov | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | D W W W L |
5 (5) | Baltika | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Sochi | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | W D D D W |
7 (7) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:14 | +11 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | Shinnik | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | D W D W D |
9 (15) | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W L W D D |
10 (16) | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W D D |
11 (10) | Volgar Astrakhan | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L D D |
12 (9) | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D D L W W |
13 (13) | Khimki | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W L W |
14 (17) | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W D D L D |
15 (19) | Tyumen | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W L D W D |
16 (18) | Zenit II | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | W W L L L |
17 (12) | Nizhny Novgorod | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L L D |
18 (20) | Fakel | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 17:25 | -8 | W L W W L |
19 (14) | Spartak Moskva II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | W D L W D |
20 (11) | Avangard Kursk | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krylya Sovetov | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 28:16 | +12 | L W W L W |
2 (1) | Orenburg | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | Yenisey | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | D L L W L |
4 (11) | Avangard Kursk | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Baltika | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L W D |
6 (6) | Sochi | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L D L D D |
7 (8) | Shinnik | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L L D |
8 (12) | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W D L L D |
9 (7) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D D D |
10 (14) | Spartak Moskva II | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | L L L L D |
11 (4) | FK Tambov | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W D W D D |
12 (9) | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | L D W W D |
13 (10) | Volgar Astrakhan | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L L |
14 (18) | Zenit II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | L W W L W |
15 (13) | Khimki | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L L D L L |
16 (17) | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L W L |
17 (20) | Fakel | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | W L D L D |
18 (19) | Tyumen | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15:34 | -19 | L L W D L |
19 (16) | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L W L |
20 (15) | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18:38 | -20 | D W L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team