Premier League
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
18.11
Tom Tomsk
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FT
18.11
Torpedo Moskva
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
18.11
Zenit
Rostov
4
2
FT
18.11
Shinnik
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FT
18.11
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Moskva
1
2
FT
18.11
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
FT
18.11
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48:20 | +28 | W W W W W |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow | 56 | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | D W D D D |
3
|
Spartak Moscow | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47:26 | +21 | D W W W D |
4
|
Rubin Kazan | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | L W W W L |
5
|
FK Moskva | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | W W L W L |
6
|
Zenit | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:26 | +19 | W L L L D |
7
|
Torpedo Moskva | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:33 | +4 | W L W L W |
8
|
Shinnik | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | W L L L D |
9
|
Dinamo Moscow | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 36:46 | -10 | W L L L W |
10
|
Tom Tomsk | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | W W W L W |
11
|
Saturn Ramenskoye | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23:25 | -2 | L L D W L |
12
|
Amkar Perm | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | L W L L L |
13
|
Rostov | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26:41 | -15 | L W L W W |
14
|
Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29:44 | -15 | L L W L W |
15
|
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 | L L W D L |
16
|
Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20:50 | -30 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA Moscow | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Rubin Kazan | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W L D W W |
4 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | D D D L W |
5 (3) | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D W W |
6 (5) | FK Moskva | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D W W |
7 (7) | Torpedo Moskva | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | Shinnik | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W L L W D |
9 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | Tom Tomsk | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W W W L |
11 (12) | Amkar Perm | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D W L |
12 (11) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W D L W |
13 (9) | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D W W |
14 (13) | Rostov | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W D W |
15 (15) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W D D D W |
2 (3) | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D W L W W |
3 (1) | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | FK Moskva | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Rubin Kazan | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L W L |
6 (7) | Torpedo Moskva | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Zenit | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D D W |
8 (9) | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Tom Tomsk | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | W L D L D |
10 (8) | Shinnik | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L D D L |
11 (11) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:14 | -6 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | Amkar Perm | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | Rostov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | L L W L L |
14 (16) | Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | L W D L L |
15 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:32 | -22 | L W L L L |