Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
21.0514:00
Khimki
Spartak Moscow
2
1
FT
21.0514:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit
1
0
FT
21.0514:00
Arsenal Tula
Ural
1
2
FT
21.0514:00
Rubin Kazan
Ufa
1
2
FT
21.0514:00
Dinamo Moscow
Sochi
1
5
FT
21.0514:00
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
4
0
FT
21.0514:00
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 66:28 | +38 | L D W W W |
2
|
Sochi | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:30 | +24 | W D W W W |
3
|
Dinamo Moscow | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53:41 | +12 | L D L L L |
4
|
CSKA Moscow | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:29 | +13 | W L L L W |
5
|
Krasnodar | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | D W D W W |
6
|
Lokomotiv Moscow | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | W D W L L |
7
|
Akhmat Grozny | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 | D W W W L |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:36 | +3 | L L W L L |
9
|
Rostov | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | L W D L W |
10
|
Spartak Moscow | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 | L D W W L |
11
|
Ural | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | W W L W W |
12
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | W D L D L |
13
|
Khimki | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | W L L D W |
14
|
Ufa | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | W W D D L |
15
|
Rubin Kazan | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | L L L L W |
16
|
Arsenal Tula | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30:59 | -29 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43:15 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W D W |
3 (6) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W L |
4 (2) | Sochi | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D W D D L |
5 (7) | Akhmat Grozny | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Krasnodar | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W W L |
7 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | L W W L D |
8 (3) | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W D L |
9 (10) | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D W D W L |
10 (9) | Rostov | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | W W W W L |
11 (13) | Khimki | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | W D W W D |
12 (14) | Ufa | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D D L D |
13 (15) | Rubin Kazan | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | L L W L L |
14 (16) | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L D D L D |
15 (11) | Ural | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W L W L L |
16 (12) | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sochi | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | D L L W W |
3 (1) | Zenit | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | L D W W D |
4 (5) | Krasnodar | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D L W D W |
5 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | W L L D L |
7 (11) | Ural | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | W W L D L |
8 (9) | Rostov | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L D L W D |
9 (12) | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D L W D |
10 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W L |
11 (7) | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D W L L D |
12 (10) | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L L D |
13 (14) | Ufa | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L W L |
14 (13) | Khimki | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L L D W W |
15 (15) | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | Arsenal Tula | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team