Russia Supreme Division Women

85%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 2 (Championship Round)
Gameweek 2 (Lower Table Round)
Gameweek 1 (Lower Table Round)
Gameweek 1 (Championship Round)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Lower Table Round)
Gameweek 3 (Championship Round)
Gameweek 4 (Championship Round)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Zenit 46 18 14 4 0 41:4 +37 W D W W D
2
Lokomotiv Moskva 43 18 13 4 1 43:10 +33 W W W W D
3
CSKA Moskva 40 18 13 1 4 34:12 +22 L W W W W
4
Rostov 25 18 7 4 7 18:19 -1 D L W W L
5
Krasnodar 20 18 6 2 10 18:35 -17 L L W L W
6
No team logo Rubin Kazan 18 18 4 6 8 12:28 -16 D L L L W
7
Chertanovo 18 18 5 3 10 15:32 -17 D W L W W
8
Zvezda Perm 17 18 4 5 9 21:27 -6 W L L L D
9
Yenisey 16 18 4 4 10 16:23 -7 L D L L L
10
Ryazan 8 18 1 5 12 10:38 -28 D W L L L
Legends:

UEFA Champions League
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lokomotiv Moskva 23 9 7 2 0 30:4 +26 W D W W D
2 (1) No team logo Zenit 23 9 7 2 0 21:2 +19 D W W W D
3 (3) CSKA Moskva 21 9 7 0 2 19:4 +15 L W W W L
4 (4) Rostov 16 9 5 1 3 11:7 +4 L W D W W
5 (6) No team logo Rubin Kazan 13 9 3 4 2 9:11 -2 D W W D D
6 (5) Krasnodar 13 9 4 1 4 10:14 -4 L W L W W
7 (8) Zvezda Perm 11 9 2 5 2 12:11 +1 L D D D D
8 (9) Yenisey 9 9 3 0 6 11:11 0 L L L L L
9 (7) Chertanovo 8 9 2 2 5 8:18 -10 D W W L L
10 (10) Ryazan 5 9 1 2 6 4:11 -7 W L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zenit 23 9 7 2 0 20:2 +18 W D W W D
2 (2) Lokomotiv Moskva 20 9 6 2 1 13:6 +7 W W W W D
3 (3) CSKA Moskva 19 9 6 1 2 15:8 +7 W W W L D
4 (7) Chertanovo 10 9 3 1 5 7:14 -7 L W L L W
5 (4) Rostov 9 9 2 3 4 7:12 -5 D W L D L
6 (9) Yenisey 7 9 1 4 4 5:12 -7 D L L D L
7 (5) Krasnodar 7 9 2 1 6 8:21 -13 L L W W L
8 (8) Zvezda Perm 6 9 2 0 7 9:16 -7 W L L L W
9 (6) No team logo Rubin Kazan 5 9 1 2 6 3:17 -14 L L L D D
10 (10) Ryazan 3 9 0 3 6 6:27 -21 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Chertanovo 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2
No team logo Rubin Kazan 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3
Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
4
Yenisey 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
5
Zvezda Perm 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
6
Ryazan 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chertanovo 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (5) Zvezda Perm 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (2) No team logo Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (4) Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Ryazan 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) Chertanovo 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Yenisey 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
4 (3) Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Zvezda Perm 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6 (6) Ryazan 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Zenit 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2
Rostov 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 L W
3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
4
CSKA Moskva 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
Legends:

UEFA Champions League
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zenit 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Rostov 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) CSKA Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zenit 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Lokomotiv Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (2) Rostov 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L

Top scorers

Supreme Division Women 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Russia Supreme Division Women 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.