Russia Youth Championship

71%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Krylya Sovetov U19 29 13 9 2 2 19:12 +7 W W W W W
2
PFK CSKA Moskva Under 19 27 13 9 0 4 27:10 +17 L W L W L
3
No team logo FK Spartak Moskva Under 19 23 13 7 2 4 24:17 +7 W W L W D
4
No team logo FK Dinamo Moskva Under 19 22 13 7 1 5 26:22 +4 W W W W W
5
No team logo Rubin Kazan U19 21 13 6 3 4 32:20 +12 W W L W D
6
No team logo Nizhny Novgorod U19 18 13 6 0 7 20:23 -3 L L W L W
7
No team logo Akademiya Kono… 14 13 4 2 7 15:25 -10 L L W L L
8
No team logo Ural U19 13 13 4 1 8 13:22 -9 W L L L L
9
No team logo Strogino U20 11 13 3 2 8 14:18 -4 L L W L L
10
No team logo Ufa U19 10 13 3 1 9 7:28 -21 L L L L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FK Rostov Under 19 34 13 11 1 1 36:10 +26 D W W W W
2
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 19 29 13 9 2 2 27:14 +13 W W W W W
3
No team logo Chertanovo U20 22 12 7 1 4 19:14 +5 L W L L W
4
No team logo Sochi U19 22 13 7 1 5 21:22 -1 L W L D W
5
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 19 21 12 7 0 5 28:16 +12 L L W W L
6
No team logo FK Krasnodar Under 19 17 13 5 2 6 20:18 +2 L L L D W
7
No team logo Arsenal Tula U19 11 13 3 2 8 21:27 -6 L W W W L
8
No team logo Akhmat Grozny U19 10 13 2 4 7 16:25 -9 D L W L L
9
No team logo Khimki U20 9 13 2 3 8 18:37 -19 W D L L L
10
No team logo UOR №5 U20 7 13 1 4 8 10:33 -23 W D L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Krylya Sovetov U19 18 7 6 0 1 12:6 +6 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Rubin Kazan U19 16 7 5 1 1 20:5 +15 W L W W D
3 (2) PFK CSKA Moskva Under 19 15 7 5 0 2 14:5 +9 L L W W W
4 (3) No team logo FK Spartak Moskva Under 19 13 6 4 1 1 15:7 +8 W L D W W
5 (4) No team logo FK Dinamo Moskva Under 19 10 6 3 1 2 13:11 +2 W W D L W
6 (9) No team logo Strogino U20 9 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 W L L W W
7 (7) No team logo Akademiya Kono… 8 7 2 2 3 7:10 -3 L W L L D
8 (8) No team logo Ural U19 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 W L L L D
9 (10) No team logo Ufa U19 7 7 2 1 4 5:11 -6 L L L W L
10 (6) No team logo Nizhny Novgorod U19 6 6 2 0 4 7:12 -5 L W L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Rostov Under 19 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 W W L W W
2 (2) FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 19 13 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 W W W L D
3 (5) FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 19 12 6 4 0 2 15:4 +11 L W L W W
4 (3) No team logo Chertanovo U20 12 6 4 0 2 11:8 +3 L L W W W
5 (4) No team logo Sochi U19 12 6 4 0 2 10:9 +1 W L W W L
6 (6) No team logo FK Krasnodar Under 19 8 6 2 2 2 11:8 +3 L D W W D
7 (9) No team logo Khimki U20 8 7 2 2 3 12:17 -5 W L L D W
8 (7) No team logo Arsenal Tula U19 6 8 2 0 6 15:20 -5 L W W L L
9 (8) No team logo Akhmat Grozny U19 5 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 D W D L L
10 (10) No team logo UOR №5 U20 3 7 0 3 4 5:21 -16 D L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) PFK CSKA Moskva Under 19 12 6 4 0 2 13:5 +8 W W L W L
2 (6) No team logo Nizhny Novgorod U19 12 7 4 0 3 13:11 +2 L W L W L
3 (4) No team logo FK Dinamo Moskva Under 19 12 7 4 0 3 13:11 +2 W W W L L
4 (1) No team logo Krylya Sovetov U19 11 6 3 2 1 7:6 +1 W W W D D
5 (3) No team logo FK Spartak Moskva Under 19 10 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 W W L W D
6 (8) No team logo Ural U19 6 7 2 0 5 4:10 -6 L L W L L
7 (7) No team logo Akademiya Kono… 6 6 2 0 4 8:15 -7 L L L W W
8 (5) No team logo Rubin Kazan U19 5 6 1 2 3 12:15 -3 W D L L D
9 (10) No team logo Ufa U19 3 6 1 0 5 2:17 -15 L L W L L
10 (9) No team logo Strogino U20 2 7 0 2 5 5:11 -6 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Rostov Under 19 19 7 6 1 0 22:6 +16 D W W W W
2 (2) FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 19 16 7 5 1 1 14:11 +3 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Chertanovo U20 10 6 3 1 2 8:6 +2 L W L W W
4 (4) No team logo Sochi U19 10 7 3 1 3 11:13 -2 L D L W W
5 (5) FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 19 9 6 3 0 3 13:12 +1 L W L W L
6 (6) No team logo FK Krasnodar Under 19 9 7 3 0 4 9:10 -1 L L W W W
7 (7) No team logo Arsenal Tula U19 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 W D L D L
8 (8) No team logo Akhmat Grozny U19 5 7 1 2 4 9:16 -7 L L L W L
9 (10) No team logo UOR №5 U20 4 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 W L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Khimki U20 1 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 D L L L L

Youth Championship 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Russia Youth Championship 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.