Youth Championship
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSKA Moskva Under 20
FK Tambov Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Rostov Under 20
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Krasnodar Under 20
FK Akhmat Grozny Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Dinamo Moskva Under 20
FK Orenburg Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Ufa Under 20
FK Arsenal Tula Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Under 20
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 20
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Under 20
FK Spartak Moskva Under 20
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Dinamo Moskva Under 20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 49:15 | +34 | L W W L W |
2
|
CSKA Moskva Under 20 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | W W W W L |
3
|
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 20 | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35:17 | +18 | W D W W L |
4
|
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Under 20 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | D W W W L |
5
|
FK Spartak Moskva Under 20 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:35 | +6 | W W L W L |
6
|
FK Arsenal Tula Under 20 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:27 | +14 | W W L L W |
7
|
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 20 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | D W L W W |
8
|
FK Tambov Under 20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | D L W W L |
9
|
FK Akhmat Grozny Under 20 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | W D D W W |
10
|
FK Sochi Under 20 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | W W W W W |
11
|
FK Krasnodar Under 20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | L L W L W |
12
|
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Under 20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | D L L L D |
13
|
FK Rostov Under 20 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:48 | -20 | L L D L D |
14
|
FK Rubin Kazan Under 20 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | L L L L L |
15
|
FK Orenburg Under 20 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21:40 | -19 | L L L L L |
16
|
FK Ufa Under 20 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12:67 | -55 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Dinamo Moskva Under 20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (9) | FK Akhmat Grozny Under 20 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (10) | FK Sochi Under 20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | FK Tambov Under 20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (5) | FK Spartak Moskva Under 20 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | FK Arsenal Tula Under 20 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W L D W D |
7 (2) | CSKA Moskva Under 20 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W L W D |
8 (7) | FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 20 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L W W |
9 (4) | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Under 20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W W |
10 (12) | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Under 20 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | D D W D W |
11 (3) | FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | +4 | D L L L D |
12 (11) | FK Krasnodar Under 20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W W L |
13 (14) | FK Rubin Kazan Under 20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W W L |
14 (13) | FK Rostov Under 20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L L D W L |
15 (15) | FK Orenburg Under 20 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | FK Ufa Under 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Lokomotiv Moskva Under 20 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CSKA Moskva Under 20 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Under 20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D W L L W |
4 (1) | FK Dinamo Moskva Under 20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | L L W L D |
5 (6) | FK Arsenal Tula Under 20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | FK Spartak Moskva Under 20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L D W |
7 (7) | FK Zenit St. Petersburg Under 20 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L L |
8 (11) | FK Krasnodar Under 20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L D W L |
9 (13) | FK Rostov Under 20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D L L L L |
10 (8) | FK Tambov Under 20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | FK Sochi Under 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L W D L L |
12 (9) | FK Akhmat Grozny Under 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D L L W L |
13 (14) | FK Rubin Kazan Under 20 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | FK Orenburg Under 20 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L D W |
15 (12) | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Under 20 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | FK Ufa Under 20 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L W |