Campionato
0
100%
Results
Play-offs - 6th Round Finals
27.0519:00
Folgore
La Fiorita
0
2
FT
Play-offs - 5th Round Finals
23.0519:00
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
4
1
FT
Play-offs - 4th Round Finals
19.0519:00
Cosmos
La Fiorita
1
2
FT
16.0519:00
Tre Fiori
Folgore
0
1
FT
Play-offs - 3rd Round Finals
13.0519:00
Cosmos
Faetano
1
0
FT
10.0515:00
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
P
1
4
0
0
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round Finals
09.0519:00
Cosmos
Folgore
0
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tre Fiori | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
Tre Penne | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L D D W |
3
|
Faetano | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | W W D W W |
4
|
Libertas | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | L W D D W |
5
|
Virtus | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | L L W D L |
6
|
Fiorentino | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 25:45 | -20 | W L W L L |
7
|
Murata | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13:34 | -21 | L W L L L |
8
|
Domagnano | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16:46 | -30 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Fiorita | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 47:18 | +29 | W W W W W |
2
|
Cosmos | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | L L W W L |
3
|
Folgore | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | W W D W L |
4
|
Juvenes / Dogana | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | W W D W L |
5
|
Pennarossa | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | W W L L W |
6
|
Cailungo | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:42 | -15 | L L L L L |
7
|
San Giovanni | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23:52 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tre Fiori | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | Faetano | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D W L W D |
3 (4) | Libertas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L W W W L |
4 (2) | Tre Penne | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W W D |
5 (5) | Virtus | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L D |
6 (6) | Fiorentino | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | Murata | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | Domagnano | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Fiorita | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L D W |
2 (4) | Juvenes / Dogana | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Cosmos | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L W L |
4 (5) | Pennarossa | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L L W |
5 (3) | Folgore | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W D L W D |
6 (6) | Cailungo | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | San Giovanni | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tre Fiori | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Tre Penne | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D L |
3 (3) | Faetano | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Libertas | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D D D W D |
5 (7) | Murata | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L W L |
6 (8) | Domagnano | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L D |
7 (5) | Virtus | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L L |
8 (6) | Fiorentino | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L W L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Fiorita | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Folgore | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Cosmos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Pennarossa | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L L W D |
5 (4) | Juvenes / Dogana | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W D D |
6 (6) | Cailungo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | San Giovanni | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team