Coppa Titano
0
100%
Results
Final
28.0419:15
Faetano
Libertas
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
23.0419:00
Libertas
Tre Fiori
1
0
FT
23.0419:00
Faetano
Cosmos
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
17.0419:00
Tre Fiori
Juvenes / Dogana
3
2
FT
17.0419:00
Folgore
Cosmos
1
3
FT
17.0419:00
Libertas
Tre Penne
P
4
2
0
0
FT
17.0419:00
Faetano
San Giovanni
2
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juvenes / Dogana | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | L W D D W |
2
|
Folgore | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L L W D W |
3
|
San Giovanni | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | W W W L L |
4
|
Domagnano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W D D W L |
5
|
Pennarossa | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Libertas | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D W D |
2
|
Tre Fiori | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L D L |
3
|
Virtus | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L D L W |
4
|
Murata | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L L W W D |
5
|
Cailungo | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Faetano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D D D W |
2
|
Cosmos | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D L D W W |
3
|
Tre Penne | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D D W D L |
4
|
La Fiorita | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W W L |
5
|
Fiorentino | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juvenes / Dogana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L |
2 (2) | Folgore | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W D |
3 (3) | San Giovanni | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D |
4 (5) | Pennarossa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W L |
5 (4) | Domagnano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Libertas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D D |
2 (4) | Murata | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W |
3 (3) | Virtus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D W |
4 (2) | Tre Fiori | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D L W |
5 (5) | Cailungo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | La Fiorita | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L D |
2 (2) | Cosmos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W L |
3 (3) | Tre Penne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D D L W |
4 (1) | Faetano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D D W L |
5 (5) | Fiorentino | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Giovanni | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Folgore | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W |
3 (1) | Juvenes / Dogana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W W |
4 (4) | Domagnano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L L |
5 (5) | Pennarossa | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tre Fiori | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D D |
2 (3) | Virtus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W D |
3 (1) | Libertas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D D |
4 (4) | Murata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Cailungo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faetano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Tre Penne | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W D W |
3 (2) | Cosmos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W W |
4 (4) | La Fiorita | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L L |
5 (5) | Fiorentino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team