Campeonato Nacional
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
31.10
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
2
FT
31.10
Os Dinâmicos
Vitória
1
2
FT
31.10
UDRA
Caixão Grande
3
1
FT
31.10
FC Neves
UD Correia
1
1
FT
31.10
Santana FC
Aliança Nacional
1
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
25.10
Sporting Praia Cruz
Santana FC
4
1
FT
25.10
Caixão Grande
Os Dinâmicos
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Praia Cruz | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W W L D W |
2
|
UDRA | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W D W D L |
3
|
Santana FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D L D L W |
4
|
Os Dinâmicos | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30:15 | +15 | L L W W W |
5
|
Vitória | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W L D W W |
6
|
Caixão Grande | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L W L |
7
|
Aliança Nacional | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | D L L D W |
8
|
UD Correia | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | D D W D L |
9
|
FC Neves | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | D W W L L |
10
|
Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Final
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Praia Cruz | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W D W |
2 (3) | Santana FC | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D D W W W |
3 (2) | UDRA | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Caixão Grande | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W D W L |
5 (4) | Os Dinâmicos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W L D |
6 (5) | Vitória | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L W L W L |
7 (8) | UD Correia | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D W L L W |
8 (7) | Aliança Nacional | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L D W W D |
9 (9) | FC Neves | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D W L L L |
10 (10) | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Vitória | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | W D W L D |
2 (1) | Sporting Praia Cruz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W L L |
3 (7) | Aliança Nacional | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D L L W W |
4 (4) | Os Dinâmicos | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | L W W W L |
5 (9) | FC Neves | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W L W |
6 (2) | UDRA | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Caixão Grande | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | UD Correia | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D D W W L |
9 (3) | Santana FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | L L D W L |
10 (10) | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | W L L L D |