Championship
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
01.0514:00
Raith Rovers
Ross County
4
1
FT
01.0514:00
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
1
0
FT
01.0514:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FT
01.0514:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
2
1
FT
01.0514:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
1
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
28.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Queen of the South
0
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
28.0418:45
Ayr United
Ross County
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inverness CT | 73 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 72:32 | +40 | W W W W W |
2
|
Dundee | 61 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 48:34 | +14 | L W L D W |
3
|
Dunfermline Athletic | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 54:44 | +10 | W W L W L |
4
|
Queen of the South | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 53:40 | +13 | L D D W W |
5
|
Ross County | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 | L W W L L |
6
|
Partick Thistle | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 43:40 | +3 | W W D L L |
7
|
Raith Rovers | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 36:47 | -11 | W D L L W |
8
|
Greenock Morton | 37 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 40:65 | -25 | W L L D D |
9
|
Airdrieonians | 33 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 41:56 | -15 | L W D W D |
10
|
Ayr United | 31 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 29:60 | -31 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dundee | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | Inverness CT | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Queen of the South | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | Ross County | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | W L D D D |
5 (3) | Dunfermline Athletic | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Partick Thistle | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | W D L L L |
7 (7) | Raith Rovers | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W D L W D |
8 (8) | Greenock Morton | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | W D D L D |
9 (9) | Airdrieonians | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L D W L W |
10 (10) | Ayr United | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inverness CT | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Dunfermline Athletic | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W L W L W |
3 (5) | Ross County | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L D D |
4 (4) | Queen of the South | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L D W D D |
5 (2) | Dundee | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Partick Thistle | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Raith Rovers | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | L D L L W |
8 (8) | Greenock Morton | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 19:41 | -22 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Airdrieonians | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | W D W L L |
10 (10) | Ayr United | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 | L W L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team