Scotland Regional Leagues

21%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

West of Scotland
Midlands

Upcoming matches

East of Scotland
North Caledonian

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Penicuik Athletic 18 7 6 0 1 17:6 +11 W L W W W
2
Linlithgow Rose 13 6 4 1 1 24:7 +17 W W W L W
3
No team logo Dundonald Bluebell 12 6 4 0 2 15:5 +10 L W W W W
4
No team logo Crossgates Primrose 12 5 4 0 1 13:9 +4 W W W L W
5
No team logo Jeanfield Swifts 12 6 4 0 2 13:10 +3 L L W W W
6
No team logo Inverkeithing Hillfield 12 6 4 0 2 11:8 +3 L L W W W
7
Broxburn Athletic 11 6 3 2 1 16:10 +6 W W L D D
8
No team logo Sauchie Juniors 10 6 3 1 2 20:14 +6 L L W D W
9
No team logo Haddington Athletic FC 8 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 W D L L W
10
No team logo Musselburgh Athletic 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 W L W D L
11
No team logo Tynecastle 7 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 W D W L L
12
Blackburn United 5 6 1 2 3 11:14 -3 L W L D L
13
No team logo Lothian Hutchison 3 6 1 0 5 8:19 -11 L W L L L
14
No team logo Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 2 4 0 2 2 7:9 -2 L D L D
15
No team logo Oakley United FC 0 5 0 0 5 5:20 -15 L L L L L
16
Vale of Leithen 0 6 0 0 6 7:29 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Penicuik Athletic 12 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W W
2 (2) Linlithgow Rose 6 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 W L W
3 (3) No team logo Dundonald Bluebell 6 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W
4 (8) No team logo Sauchie Juniors 6 3 2 0 1 12:5 +7 L W W
5 (6) No team logo Inverkeithing Hillfield 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W
6 (5) No team logo Jeanfield Swifts 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
7 (4) No team logo Crossgates Primrose 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W W L
8 (7) Broxburn Athletic 5 3 1 2 0 7:5 +2 W D D
9 (11) No team logo Tynecastle 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 W L L
10 (9) No team logo Haddington Athletic FC 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
11 (14) No team logo Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 1 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 D L
12 (12) Blackburn United 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
13 (10) No team logo Musselburgh Athletic 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
14 (16) Vale of Leithen 0 3 0 0 3 6:12 -6 L L L
15 (13) No team logo Lothian Hutchison 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
16 (15) No team logo Oakley United FC 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Linlithgow Rose 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 W W D
2 (10) No team logo Musselburgh Athletic 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
3 (7) Broxburn Athletic 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Crossgates Primrose 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
5 (1) No team logo Penicuik Athletic 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
6 (3) No team logo Dundonald Bluebell 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
7 (5) No team logo Jeanfield Swifts 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 L W W
8 (6) No team logo Inverkeithing Hillfield 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 L W W
9 (9) No team logo Haddington Athletic FC 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W L W
10 (12) Blackburn United 4 4 1 1 2 9:10 -1 L W D L
11 (8) No team logo Sauchie Juniors 4 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 L D W
12 (11) No team logo Tynecastle 4 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 D W L
13 (13) No team logo Lothian Hutchison 3 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 W L L
14 (14) No team logo Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
15 (15) No team logo Oakley United FC 0 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 L L
16 (16) Vale of Leithen 0 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Lochar Thistle 7 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 W D W
2
No team logo Abbey Vale 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
3
No team logo Creetown 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
4
No team logo Upper Annandale 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5
No team logo Nithsdale Wanderers 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W D L
6
No team logo Mid-Annandale 3 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 W L
7
No team logo Newton Stewart 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
8
No team logo St. Cuthbert Wanderers 3 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 L W L
9
No team logo Wigtown & Bladnoch 1 3 0 1 2 1:13 -12 L D L
10
No team logo Caledonian Braves II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Stranraer II 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
12
No team logo Lochmaben 0 3 0 0 3 6:12 -6 L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Abbey Vale 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 (3) No team logo Creetown 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
3 (4) No team logo Upper Annandale 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
4 (1) No team logo Lochar Thistle 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
5 (7) No team logo Newton Stewart 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (5) No team logo Nithsdale Wanderers 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
7 (9) No team logo Wigtown & Bladnoch 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (11) No team logo Stranraer II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Caledonian Braves II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (6) No team logo Mid-Annandale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (12) No team logo Lochmaben 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
12 (8) No team logo St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lochar Thistle 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (6) No team logo Mid-Annandale 3 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 W L
3 (8) No team logo St. Cuthbert Wanderers 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 W L
4 (5) No team logo Nithsdale Wanderers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (10) No team logo Caledonian Braves II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Upper Annandale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Creetown 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Abbey Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (7) No team logo Newton Stewart 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
10 (11) No team logo Stranraer II 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
11 (12) No team logo Lochmaben 0 2 0 0 2 4:9 -5 L L
12 (9) No team logo Wigtown & Bladnoch 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo East Craigie 28 12 9 1 2 35:12 +23 W W W W W
2
No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 27 11 8 3 0 37:17 +20 D W W W D
3
No team logo Broughty Athletic 23 11 7 2 2 32:10 +22 W D W W W
4
No team logo Dundee North End 23 11 7 2 2 23:17 +6 W W L W L
5
No team logo Tayport 21 10 7 0 3 18:7 +11 W W W W W
6
No team logo Downfield 20 11 6 2 3 32:19 +13 W W W L L
7
No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 19 8 6 1 1 24:7 +17 W W W D L
8
No team logo Lochee United FC 19 10 5 4 1 29:13 +16 D W W D D
9
No team logo Forfar United 17 12 5 2 5 20:27 -7 W D W W L
10
No team logo Dundee Violet 15 8 5 0 3 15:10 +5 L W W L W
11
No team logo Letham 14 9 4 2 3 19:11 +8 D D L L L
12
No team logo Forfar West End 10 11 3 1 7 15:27 -12 W L L L W
13
No team logo Blairgowrie 10 11 3 1 7 18:31 -13 L L L W W
14
No team logo Arbroath Victoria 9 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 W L L L L
15
No team logo Coupar Angus 9 10 3 0 7 13:30 -17 L L L W W
16
No team logo Scone Thistle 6 11 2 0 9 10:30 -20 L L L L L
17
No team logo Dundee St James 6 12 2 0 10 16:38 -22 L W L L W
18
No team logo Lochee Harp 3 7 1 0 6 7:22 -15 L L L L L
19
No team logo Brechin Victoria 0 10 0 0 10 5:39 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Broughty Athletic 18 6 6 0 0 21:1 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo East Craigie 16 6 5 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W W D
3 (2) No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 14 6 4 2 0 18:7 +11 D W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
5 (9) No team logo Forfar United 12 6 4 0 2 14:12 +2 W W L W W
6 (8) No team logo Lochee United FC 12 6 3 3 0 23:12 +11 D W D W W
7 (6) No team logo Downfield 10 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 W L D W L
8 (5) No team logo Tayport 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 W W W L L
9 (4) No team logo Dundee North End 8 6 2 2 2 10:11 -1 W L L D D
10 (11) No team logo Letham 7 4 2 1 1 13:3 +10 D L W W
11 (13) No team logo Blairgowrie 7 6 2 1 3 8:14 -6 L W L D W
12 (10) No team logo Dundee Violet 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 L W W
13 (17) No team logo Dundee St James 6 6 2 0 4 13:16 -3 W L W L L
14 (12) No team logo Forfar West End 6 6 2 0 4 10:15 -5 L L W L W
15 (14) No team logo Arbroath Victoria 4 4 1 1 2 6:5 +1 L L D W
16 (16) No team logo Scone Thistle 3 5 1 0 4 2:13 -11 L L L W L
17 (15) No team logo Coupar Angus 3 5 1 0 4 7:14 -7 L L W L L
18 (18) No team logo Lochee Harp 0 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 L
19 (19) No team logo Brechin Victoria 0 6 0 0 6 3:22 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Dundee North End 15 5 5 0 0 13:6 +7 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 13 5 4 1 0 19:10 +9 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo East Craigie 12 6 4 0 2 21:9 +12 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Tayport 12 5 4 0 1 9:2 +7 W W W W L
5 (6) No team logo Downfield 10 5 3 1 1 19:10 +9 W W L D W
6 (10) No team logo Dundee Violet 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 W L W L W
7 (7) No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 7 4 2 1 1 11:4 +7 W D L W
8 (8) No team logo Lochee United FC 7 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 W D L W
9 (11) No team logo Letham 7 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 D L L W W
10 (15) No team logo Coupar Angus 6 5 2 0 3 6:16 -10 L W L L W
11 (9) No team logo Forfar United 5 6 1 2 3 6:15 -9 D W L L L
12 (14) No team logo Arbroath Victoria 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 W L L D D
13 (3) No team logo Broughty Athletic 5 5 1 2 2 11:9 +2 D W L D L
14 (12)