Scotland Regional Leagues

79%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

West of Scotland
South of Scotland
East of Scotland
South of Scotland
East of Scotland

Upcoming matches

West of Scotland
East of Scotland
South of Scotland
East of Scotland
South of Scotland
West of Scotland

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Broughty Athletic 94 35 31 1 3 138:32 +106 W L W D W
2
No team logo Lochee United FC 83 32 26 5 1 139:23 +116 W W W W D
3
No team logo Dundee North End 74 28 24 2 2 89:22 +67 W W W D W
4
No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 57 30 18 3 9 62:59 +3 W W W L W
5
No team logo Montrose Roselea 53 34 16 5 13 70:63 +7 L L D D L
6
No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 52 28 16 4 8 74:43 +31 W D W D W
7
No team logo Downfield 51 24 17 0 7 79:35 +44 W L L W W
8
No team logo East Craigie 50 29 15 5 9 72:40 +32 L L L W W
9
No team logo Tayport 48 28 14 6 8 62:38 +24 W L D W W
10
No team logo Letham 42 32 12 6 14 56:77 -21 L W D L W
11
No team logo Dundee St James 40 28 13 1 14 62:69 -7 W L L W L
12
No team logo Blairgowrie 33 33 9 6 18 52:97 -45 W D W L L
13
No team logo Dundee Violet 33 26 10 3 13 35:41 -6 L W W L L
14
No team logo Lochee Harp 27 33 8 3 22 45:97 -52 L W W W L
15
No team logo Arbroath Victoria 26 31 6 8 17 44:92 -48 D D D W L
16
No team logo Scone Thistle 26 28 7 5 16 40:73 -33 L L L L L
17
No team logo Brechin Victoria 25 31 7 4 20 28:66 -38 W L L L L
18
No team logo Coupar Angus 19 33 5 4 24 50:108 -58 L L L W W
19
No team logo Forfar West End 19 29 5 4 20 28:78 -50 L L D D W
20
No team logo Forfar United 12 30 3 3 24 44:116 -72 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Broughty Athletic 51 19 17 0 2 81:18 +63 L W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Lochee United FC 45 18 14 3 1 76:16 +60 W D W L D
3 (3) No team logo Dundee North End 40 15 13 1 1 53:11 +42 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 30 14 10 0 4 33:27 +6 W W W W L
5 (5) No team logo Montrose Roselea 29 16 9 2 5 37:28 +9 L D L W D
6 (9) No team logo Tayport 27 14 8 3 3 37:19 +18 W L W D D
7 (7) No team logo Downfield 24 12 8 0 4 36:17 +19 L W W L L
8 (10) No team logo Letham 23 17 6 5 6 31:37 -6 L D L D L
9 (8) No team logo East Craigie 20 15 6 2 7 28:23 +5 L L W W L
10 (13) No team logo Dundee Violet 20 13 6 2 5 18:16 +2 W W W L W
11 (6) No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 19 11 6 1 4 29:17 +12 W D L W W
12 (12) No team logo Blairgowrie 19 19 5 4 10 31:62 -31 W L L L L
13 (11) No team logo Dundee St James 18 13 6 0 7 32:33 -1 W L L L W
14 (14) No team logo Lochee Harp 17 17 5 2 10 28:41 -13 W W L L L
15 (15) No team logo Arbroath Victoria 17 16 4 5 7 17:39 -22 D D W L L
16 (17) No team logo Brechin Victoria 16 17 5 1 11 16:36 -20 W L L L L
17 (20) No team logo Forfar United 10 14 3 1 10 24:49 -25 L L W L L
18 (18) No team logo Coupar Angus 9 16 2 3 11 25:50 -25 L L L L W
19 (19) No team logo Forfar West End 8 12 2 2 8 11:31 -20 D D L W L
20 (16) No team logo Scone Thistle 8 13 2 2 9 15:41 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Broughty Athletic 43 16 14 1 1 57:14 +43 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Lochee United FC 38 14 12 2 0 63:7 +56 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Dundee North End 34 13 11 1 1 36:11 +25 W D W W W
4 (6) No team logo Carnoustie Panmure 33 17 10 3 4 45:26 +19 W D W W D
5 (8) No team logo East Craigie 30 14 9 3 2 44:17 +27 L W W W W
6 (7) No team logo Downfield 27 12 9 0 3 43:18 +25 W L W W W
7 (4) No team logo Kirriemuir Thistle 27 16 8 3 5 29:32 -3 W L W D W
8 (5) No team logo Montrose Roselea 24 18 7 3 8 33:35 -2 L D L W W
9 (11) No team logo Dundee St James 22 15 7 1 7 30:36 -6 L W W L W
10 (9) No team logo Tayport 21 14 6 3 5 25:19 +6 D W W L W
11 (10) No team logo Letham 19 15 6 1 8 25:40 -15 W L W L W
12 (16) No team logo Scone Thistle 18 15 5 3 7 25:32 -7 L L W D L
13 (12) No team logo Blairgowrie 14 14 4 2 8 21:35 -14 D W L L W
14 (13) No team logo Dundee Violet 13 13 4 1 8 17:25 -8 L L L D L
15 (19) No team logo Forfar West End 11 17 3 2 12 17:47 -30 L L W L L
16 (14) No team logo Lochee Harp 10 16 3 1 12 17:56 -39 L W L L L
17 (18) No team logo Coupar Angus 10 17 3 1 13 25:58 -33 L W W W L
18 (17) No team logo Brechin Victoria 9 14 2 3 9 12:30 -18 L L L L L
19 (15) No team logo Arbroath Victoria 9 15 2 3 10 27:53 -26 D L L L D
20 (20) No team logo Forfar United 2 16 0 2 14 20:67 -47 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Clydebank FC 48 27 14 6 7 50:31 +19 W L D W L
2
No team logo St Cadoc's YC 45 25 13 6 6 53:37 +16 W W L D W
3
No team logo Beith Juniors 44 22 13 5 4 55:33 +22 W D D W D
4
No team logo Auchinleck Talbot FC 39 22 12 3 7 41:23 +18 L D W W W
5
No team logo Darvel 37 21 11 4 6 41:23 +18 L W D L W
6
No team logo Benburb 37 25 11 4 10 40:37 +3 D W W W L
7
No team logo Cumnock Juniors 37 26 10 7 9 45:56 -11 W L L D L
8
No team logo Largs Thistle 35 24 10 5 9 40:39 +1 W W W D L
9
No team logo Pollok FC 33 22 9 6 7 52:40 +12 W D L W D
10
No team logo Gartcairn FA Juniors 32 24 8 8 8 44:38 +6 D L D D D
11
No team logo Hurlford United 28 21 8 4 9 34:33 +1 L L L L W
12
No team logo Troon 27 24 7 6 11 39:50 -11 D W L W L
13
No team logo Glenafton Athletic 26 23 7 5 11 38:51 -13 W W D W D
14
No team logo Arthurlie FC 22 23 5 7 11 37:49 -12 L D D D D
15
No team logo Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 20 22 5 5 12 23:44 -21 L D D L W
16
No team logo Irvine Meadow XI FC 12 25 3 3 19 20:68 -48 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Clydebank FC 26 13 8 2 3 32:17 +15 W L L W W
2 (4) No team logo Auchinleck Talbot FC 26 13 8 2 3 26:12 +14 D W W W W
3 (2) No team logo St Cadoc's YC 26 15 7 5 3 39:26 +13 W W L D W
4 (3) No team logo Beith Juniors 24 11 7 3 1 26:14 +12 W D W D W
5 (7) No team logo Cumnock Juniors 22 15 6 4 5 25:31 -6 W L L D W
6 (6) No team logo Benburb 21 13 6 3 4 22:17 +5 D W L D L
7 (8) No team logo Largs Thistle 20 12 6 2 4 20:18 +2 W W W L L
8 (9) No team logo Pollok FC 18 11 5 3 3 30:20 +10 W L W L D
9 (11) No team logo Hurlford United 18 10 6 0 4 22:15 +7 L W L W W
10 (5) No team logo Darvel 17 10 5 2 3 16:10 +6 L D W W W
11 (10) No team logo Gartcairn FA Juniors 16 13 4 4 5 21:20 +1 D W D L L
12 (14) No team logo Arthurlie FC 14 10 4 2 4 16:16 0 D W D L W
13 (12) No team logo Troon 13 11 3 4 4 14:20 -6 D W L W D
14 (15) No team logo Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 10 8 3 1 4 9:16 -7 D L L W L
15 (16) No team logo Irvine Meadow XI FC 9 13 2 3 8 14:35 -21 L L D W L
16 (13) No team logo Glenafton Athletic 5 10 1 2 7 12:21 -9 W D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Clydebank FC 22 14 6 4 4 18:14 +4 W L D L L
2 (13) No team logo Glenafton Athletic 21 13 6 3 4 26:30 -4 W W D W L
3 (5) No team logo Darvel 20 11 6 2 3 25:13 +12 W L D L W
4 (3) No team logo Beith Juniors 20 11 6 2 3 29:19 +10 D W L W W
5 (2) No team logo St Cadoc's YC 19 10 6 1 3 14:11 +3 W L L W W
6 (10) No team logo Gartcairn FA Juniors 16 11 4 4 3 23:18 +5 D L D D W
7 (6) No team logo Benburb 16 12 5 1 6 18:20 -2 W W L D W
8 (9) No team logo Pollok FC 15 11 4 3 4 22:20 +2 D D L L W
9 (8) No team logo Largs Thistle 15 12 4 3 5 20:21 -1 W D L W W
10 (7) No team logo Cumnock Juniors 15 11 4 3 4 20:25 -5 L W W D W
11 (12) No team logo Troon 14 13 4 2 7 25:30 -5 L W L D L
12 (4) No team logo Auchinleck Talbot FC 13 9 4 1 4 15:11 +4 L W W L W
13 (11) No team logo Hurlford United 10 11 2 4 5 12:18 -6 L L L D W
14 (15) No team logo Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 10 14 2 4 8 14:28 -14 L D W D L
15 (14) No team logo Arthurlie FC 8 13 1 5 7 21:33 -12 L D D D L
16 (16) No team logo Irvine Meadow XI FC 3 12 1 0 11 6:33 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Newton Stewart 47 21 15 2 4 82:29 +53 W L W W W
2
No team logo Creetown 45 19 14 3 2 58:19 +39 W W W L W
3
Dalbeattie Star 44 17 14 2 1 76:17 +59 W D W W W
4
No team logo Stranraer II 37 21 12 1 8 60:55 +5 W W W W W
5
No team logo Abbey Vale 36 17 11 3 3 63:18 +45 D W W L W
6
No team logo Lochar Thistle 36 19 10 6 3 55:25 +30 D W W D W
7
No team logo Nithsdale Wanderers 30 18 9 3 6 46:35 +11 W W L L L
8
No team logo Mid-Annandale 25 20 8 1 11 50:69 -19 L W L W W
9
No team logo Lochmaben 8 19 2 2 15 18:70 -52 L L L L D
10
No team logo Upper Annandale 7 18 2 1 15 22:71 -49 L L L L L
11
No team logo St. Cuthbert Wanderers 6 19 2 0 17 11:78 -67 L L L L W
12
No team logo Wigtown & Bladnoch 5 18 1 2 15 17:72 -55 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Newton Stewart 24 10 8 0 2 37:10 +27 W W L W L
2 (3) Dalbeattie Star 22 8 7 1 0 40:4 +36 W W W W D
3 (6) No team logo Lochar Thistle 19 10 5 4 1 33:15 +18 D W D W W
4 (2) No team logo Creetown 18 9 5 3 1 28:9 +19 W L W D W
5 (7) No team logo Nithsdale Wanderers 18 9 6 0 3 30:20 +10 W L L W L
6 (4) No team logo Stranraer II 18 11 6 0 5 33:29 +4 W W W W L
7 (5) No team logo Abbey Vale 17 9 5 2 2 25:9 +16 W W L W W
8 (8) No team logo Mid-Annandale 13 11 4 1 6 32:36 -4 L L W L W
9 (10) No team logo Upper Annandale 6