Scotland Highland / Lowland

25%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (Lowland League)
Gameweek 9 (Lowland League)
Gameweek 9 (Highland League)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Lowland League)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
East Kilbride 25 11 8 1 2 27:16 +11 W L D W W
2
No team logo Rangers II 22 8 7 1 0 28:14 +14 W W W D W
3
Broomhill 19 10 6 1 3 23:18 +5 D W W W L
4
Caledonian Braves 18 10 5 3 2 26:15 +11 L W W W D
5
No team logo Tranent Juniors 18 9 5 3 1 15:9 +6 W D D W D
6
Civil Service Strollers 17 8 5 2 1 21:9 +12 W W W W D
7
Stirling University 17 10 5 2 3 25:16 +9 W W L L W
8
Bo'ness United 16 10 5 1 4 24:11 +13 W L L L L
9
Celtic II 14 8 4 2 2 22:8 +14 W W D W L
10
Spartans 13 9 4 1 4 16:14 +2 L W L W W
11
Cumbernauld Colts 12 9 4 0 5 21:20 +1 L W L W W
12
Berwick Rangers 12 8 4 0 4 11:14 -3 W L W L L
13
Gala Fairydean Rovers 11 9 3 2 4 12:21 -9 L D L L L
14
No team logo Heart of Midlothian FC B 10 11 2 4 5 18:19 -1 D L L W D
15
Cowdenbeath 8 9 2 2 5 14:17 -3 L W W D L
16
Edinburgh University 7 11 2 1 8 12:41 -29 L W L L L
17
Gretna 2008 6 9 2 0 7 16:27 -11 W L L L L
18
East Stirlingshire 5 9 0 5 4 8:20 -12 L D D L L
19
Dalbeattie Star 1 10 0 1 9 9:39 -30 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Stirling University 13 6 4 1 1 19:4 +15 W W L W W
2 (1) East Kilbride 13 7 4 1 2 16:9 +7 W L D W W
3 (3) Broomhill 13 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 D W W W L
4 (4) Caledonian Braves 11 6 3 2 1 19:9 +10 W W D L W
5 (8) Bo'ness United 10 6 3 1 2 17:8 +9 W L L W D
6 (10) Spartans 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W L W D W
7 (6) Civil Service Strollers 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W W D W L
8 (5) No team logo Tranent Juniors 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W D W W L
9 (9) Celtic II 9 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 W W L W
10 (12) Berwick Rangers 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W W
11 (15) Cowdenbeath 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W W D L L
12 (2) No team logo Rangers II 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
13 (14) No team logo Heart of Midlothian FC B 6 4 1 3 0 10:4 +6 D D D W
14 (17) Gretna 2008 3 4 1 0 3 10:11 -1 L L W L
15 (11) Cumbernauld Colts 3 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 W L L L
16 (18) East Stirlingshire 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 D L D L
17 (16) Edinburgh University 1 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 L L L D L
18 (13) Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
19 (19) Dalbeattie Star 0 6 0 0 6 7:25 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Rangers II 16 6 5 1 0 22:12 +10 W W W D W
2 (1) East Kilbride 12 4 4 0 0 11:7 +4 W W W W
3 (13) Gala Fairydean Rovers 11 8 3 2 3 12:19 -7 D L L L W
4 (11) Cumbernauld Colts 9 5 3 0 2 14:8 +6 L W W W L
5 (5) No team logo Tranent Juniors 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D W
6 (6) Civil Service Strollers 7 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D
7 (4) Caledonian Braves 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 L W D W
8 (3) Broomhill 6 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 W L L W
9 (16) Edinburgh University 6 6 2 0 4 8:23 -15 L W L L L
10 (8) Bo'ness United 6 4 2 0 2 7:3 +4 L L W W
11 (9) Celtic II 5 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 D W D L
12 (7) Stirling University 4 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 L L D W
13 (14) No team logo Heart of Midlothian FC B 4 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 D L L W L
14 (12) Berwick Rangers 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 W L L L
15 (18) East Stirlingshire 3 5 0 3 2 3:12 -9 L D L D D
16 (17) Gretna 2008 3 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 W L L L L
17 (10) Spartans 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L W L L
18 (19) Dalbeattie Star 1 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 L L D L
19 (15) Cowdenbeath 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Brechin City 21 7 7 0 0 17:2 +15 W W W W W
2
Brora Rangers 19 8 6 1 1 25:5 +20 D W L W W
3
No team logo Formartine United 19 9 6 1 2 21:11 +10 W L W W D
4
No team logo Buckie Thistle 18 7 6 0 1 24:3 +21 W W L W W
5
No team logo Banks O' Dee FC 18 9 5 3 1 28:9 +19 W W W D W
6
No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 15 9 4 3 2 17:11 +6 D W L W D
7
Turriff United 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 W W L D W
8
No team logo Wick Academy 13 9 4 1 4 9:17 -8 D L W W L
9
Forres Mechanics 12 8 4 0 4 14:7 +7 L L L W W
10
Fraserburgh 10 6 3 1 2 14:6 +8 D L W W L
11
No team logo Keith 10 8 3 1 4 8:19 -11 W W L L W
12
No team logo Rothes 9 9 2 3 4 14:21 -7 D L W W L
13
No team logo Lossiemouth 9 8 3 0 5 13:22 -9 L W L W W
14
No team logo Huntly 7 9 2 1 6 10:17 -7 W L W L L
15
Clachnacuddin 6 9 2 0 7 10:20 -10 L W L L L
16
No team logo Deveronvale 5 9 1 2 6 8:24 -16 L L L L D
17
Nairn County 3 7 0 3 4 7:22 -15 L L D L L
18
Strathspey Thistle 2 8 0 2 6 8:33 -25 D L L L L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Banks O' Dee FC 13 5 4 1 0 18:4 +14 W W W W D
2 (4) No team logo Buckie Thistle 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
3 (1) Brechin City 12 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W W
4 (7) Turriff United 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W W D D W
5 (8) No team logo Wick Academy 10 5 3 1 1 5:9 -4 D L W W W
6 (2) Brora Rangers 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
7 (3) No team logo Formartine United 9 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 W W W
8 (13) No team logo Lossiemouth 9 6 3 0 3 13:17 -4 L W W W L
9 (10) Fraserburgh 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 D L W W
10 (11) No team logo Keith 6 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 W L W L
11 (14) No team logo Huntly 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 W L D L
12 (12) No team logo Rothes 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 W L L
13 (9) Forres Mechanics 3 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 L W L
14 (15) Clachnacuddin 3 5 1 0 4 7:15 -8 L W L L L
15 (16) No team logo Deveronvale 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
16 (17) Nairn County 2 4 0 2 2 4:13 -9 L D L D
17 (6) No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L D L D
18 (18) Strathspey Thistle 2 5 0 2 3 5:15 -10 D L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 13 5 4 1 0 15:4 +11 D W W W W
2 (2) Brora Rangers 10 5 3 1 1 15:4 +11 D L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Formartine United 10 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 W L W D L
4 (1) Brechin City 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
5 (9) Forres Mechanics 9 5 3 0 2 10:4 +6 L L W W W
6 (4) No team logo Buckie Thistle 6 3 2 0 1 10:1 +9 W L W
7 (12) No team logo Rothes 6 6 1 3 2 8:11 -3 D L W D D
8 (5) No team logo Banks O' Dee FC 5 4 1 2 1 10:5 +5 W D L D
9 (11) No team logo Keith 4 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 W L D L
10 (14) No team logo Huntly 3 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 W L L L L
11 (7) Turriff United 3 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 L W L L
12 (15) Clachnacuddin 3 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 L L L W
13 (8) No team logo Wick Academy 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 W L L L
14 (10) Fraserburgh 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
15 (16) No team logo Deveronvale 2 6 0 2 4 5:18 -13 L L L D D
16 (17) Nairn County 1 3 0 1 2 3:9 -6 L L D
17 (13) No team logo Lossiemouth 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
18 (18) Strathspey Thistle 0 3 0 0 3 3:18 -15 L L L

Top scorers

Highland / Lowland 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Scotland Highland / Lowland 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.