Scotland Football League

41%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 13 (Lowland League)
Gameweek 16 (Lowland League)
Gameweek 13 (Lowland League)
Gameweek 15 (Highland League)
Gameweek 10 (Highland League)
Gameweek 14 (Highland League)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 15 (Highland League)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Fraserburgh 40 14 13 1 0 56:10 +46 W W W W W
2
No team logo Buckie Thistle 28 13 9 1 3 50:12 +38 W W W W L
3
No team logo Rothes 28 13 8 4 1 33:12 +21 W L W W W
4
Brechin City 28 12 9 1 2 32:14 +18 W W L W W
5
No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 28 14 8 4 2 33:18 +15 D L W W W
6
No team logo Brora Rangers 27 12 9 0 3 43:13 +30 W W W W L
7
No team logo Formartine United 25 13 8 1 4 36:22 +14 W W D W W
8
No team logo Deveronvale 18 14 5 3 6 23:32 -9 W L D W L
9
Clachnacuddin 17 14 5 2 7 28:37 -9 L W L L L
10
Forres Mechanics 16 14 3 7 4 21:29 -8 D D L D L
11
No team logo Huntly 15 13 4 3 6 21:25 -4 L L L W L
12
No team logo Lossiemouth 14 13 4 2 7 16:29 -13 L W D L W
13
No team logo Nairn County 13 13 3 4 6 20:28 -8 W D W L D
14
No team logo Keith 12 14 3 3 8 8:36 -28 L L L D W
15
No team logo Wick Academy 10 13 1 7 5 20:29 -9 L D L W L
16
Turriff United 9 15 2 3 10 18:40 -22 W L L L W
17
Strathspey Thistle 9 14 2 3 9 23:48 -25 L L L W L
18
No team logo Fort William 1 14 0 1 13 18:65 -47 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fraserburgh 24 8 8 0 0 37:3 +34 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 20 8 6 2 0 20:7 +13 D W W W D
3 (2) No team logo Buckie Thistle 19 7 6 1 0 37:4 +33 W W W D W
4 (4) Brechin City 19 7 6 1 0 21:8 +13 W W W W D
5 (7) No team logo Formartine United 18 7 6 0 1 26:10 +16 W W W L W
6 (3) No team logo Rothes 17 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 W W W D W
7 (6) No team logo Brora Rangers 15 6 5 0 1 21:4 +17 W W W W W
8 (10) Forres Mechanics 11 7 2 5 0 11:8 +3 D D D W D
9 (8) No team logo Deveronvale 10 6 3 1 2 14:11 +3 W W W D L
10 (9) Clachnacuddin 9 7 3 0 4 16:20 -4 L W L L W
11 (12) No team logo Lossiemouth 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D W L W D
12 (11) No team logo Huntly 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 L L W L D
13 (16) Turriff United 7 7 2 1 4 10:18 -8 W L W L D
14 (17) Strathspey Thistle 7 7 2 1 4 15:18 -3 L L W L L
15 (14) No team logo Keith 7 6 2 1 3 5:10 -5 L W L W D
16 (13) No team logo Nairn County 3 7 0 3 4 10:16 -6 D L D L D
17 (15) No team logo Wick Academy 3 6 0 3 3 9:17 -8 L L L D D
18 (18) No team logo Fort William 0 6 0 0 6 6:30 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fraserburgh 16 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 W W W D W
2 (6) No team logo Brora Rangers 12 6 4 0 2 22:9 +13 W W L W L
3 (3) No team logo Rothes 11 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 L W W W D
4 (13) No team logo Nairn County 10 6 3 1 2 10:12 -2 W W L L D
5 (2) No team logo Buckie Thistle 9 6 3 0 3 13:8 +5 W L L W L
6 (4) Brechin City 9 5 3 0 2 11:6 +5 W L W L W
7 (5) No team logo Inverurie Loco Works 8 6 2 2 2 13:11 +2 L W W L D
8 (8) No team logo Deveronvale 8 8 2 2 4 9:21 -12 L D L W D
9 (9) Clachnacuddin 8 7 2 2 3 12:17 -5 L L W W D
10 (7) No team logo Formartine United 7 6 2 1 3 10:12 -2 W D L L W
11 (11) No team logo Huntly 7 6 2 1 3 13:15 -2 L L L D W
12 (15) No team logo Wick Academy 7 7 1 4 2 11:12 -1 D W D L L
13 (12) No team logo Lossiemouth 6 8 2 0 6 8:22 -14 L W L W L
14 (10) Forres Mechanics 5 7 1 2 4 10:21 -11 D L L D L
15 (14) No team logo Keith 5 8 1 2 5 3:26 -23 L L D L W
16 (16) Turriff United 2 8 0 2 6 8:22 -14 L L L D L
17 (17) Strathspey Thistle 2 7 0 2 5 8:30 -22 L L L D L
18 (18) No team logo Fort William 1 8 0 1 7 12:35 -23 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 40 16 13 1 2 52:17 +35 W W W W L
2
Spartans 33 16 11 0 5 33:18 +15 L W W W L
3
Civil Service Strollers 33 16 10 3 3 37:23 +14 W W L W W
4
East Stirlingshire 28 16 8 4 4 26:16 +10 W W W L D
5
No team logo Celtic FC II 26 13 8 2 3 28:7 +21 W W L L W
6
East Kilbride 26 15 8 2 5 35:19 +16 W W L W L
7
Berwick Rangers 25 16 8 1 7 35:25 +10 W W L L L
8
No team logo Dalbeattie Star 24 15 8 0 7 23:19 +4 L L L W W
9
No team logo Gala Fairydean Rovers 23 14 7 2 5 31:22 +9 L W W W L
10
No team logo Caledonian Braves 20 14 6 2 6 25:23 +2 L L W D W
11
No team logo Bo'ness United 20 15 6 2 7 29:23 +6 L W W D W
12
BSC Glasgow 18 15 5 3 7 18:21 -3 W L L W W
13
Cumbernauld Colts 14 16 4 2 10 26:37 -11 L W W L L
14
Edinburgh University 12 15 3 3 9 23:44 -21 W L L W D
15
No team logo Rangers FC II 12 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 W L W W W
16
Stirling University 11 14 3 2 9 24:38 -14 L L W L D
17
Gretna 2008 6 16 1 3 12 17:51 -34 L L L L L
18
No team logo Vale of Leithen 0 16 0 0 16 5:99 -94 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 24 9 8 0 1 30:11 +19 W W L W W
2 (3) Civil Service Strollers 19 8 6 1 1 24:12 +12 W W L W D
3 (7) Berwick Rangers 16 9 5 1 3 24:13 +11 W L L W L
4 (8) No team logo Dalbeattie Star 15 7 5 0 2 16:9 +7 W W L L W
5 (5) No team logo Celtic FC II 13 7 4 1 2 7:3 +4 W L L W W
6 (6) East Kilbride 13 8 4 1 3 12:9 +3 W L W L W
7 (2) Spartans 12 8 4 0 4 13:10 +3 L W W L L
8 (4) East Stirlingshire 10 7 3 1 3 6:4 +2 W L L D W
9 (10) No team logo Caledonian Braves 10 6 3 1 2 14:7 +7 W D W L W
10 (9) No team logo Gala Fairydean Rovers 9 7 3 0 4 11:15 -4 L W L W W
11 (12) BSC Glasgow 8 7 2 2 3 10:10 0 W L D L L
12 (11) No team logo Bo'ness United 8 8 2 2 4 13:15 -2 W W D L L
13 (15) No team logo Rangers FC II 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
14 (14) Edinburgh University 6 8 1 3 4 13:23 -10 W L D L L
15 (13) Cumbernauld Colts 5 7 1 2 4 12:18 -6 L W L D L
16 (16) Stirling University 3 7 1 0 6 5:17 -12 L L L L L
17 (17) Gretna 2008 1 7 0 1 6 5:23 -18 L L L L L
18 (18) No team logo Vale of Leithen 0 8 0 0 8 4:57 -53 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Spartans 21 8 7 0 1 20:8 +12 W W L W W
2 (4) East Stirlingshire 18 9 5 3 1 20:12 +8 W W D D W
3 (1) No team logo Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 16 7 5 1 1 22:6 +16 W W W W W
4 (3) Civil Service Strollers 14 8 4 2 2 13:11 +2 W L W D D
5 (9) No team logo Gala Fairydean Rovers 14 7 4 2 1 20:7 +13 W W L W D
6 (5) No team logo Celtic FC II 13 6 4 1 1 21:4 +17 W D W W W
7 (6) East Kilbride 13 7 4 1 2 23:10 +13 W W L W W
8 (11) No team logo Bo'ness United 12 7 4 0 3 16:8 +8 L W W L W
9 (12) BSC Glasgow 10 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 L W W L W
10 (10) No team logo Caledonian Braves 10 8 3 1 4 11:16 -5 L L W W L
11 (7) Berwick Rangers 9 7 3 0 4 11:12 -1 W L L W W
12 (8) No team logo Dalbeattie Star 9 8 3 0 5 7:10 -3 L L L L W
13 (13) Cumbernauld Colts 9 9 3 0 6 14:19 -5 W L W L L
14 (16) Stirling University 8 7 2 2 3 19:21 -2 W D L L W
15 (15) No team logo Rangers FC II 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
16 (14) Edinburgh University 6 7 2 0 5 10:21 -11 L W W L L
17 (17) Gretna 2008 5 9 1 2 6 12:28 -16 L L L D L
18 (18) No team logo Vale of Leithen 0 8 0 0 8 1:42 -41 L L L L L

Football League 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Scotland Football League 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.