Ligue 1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
12.0617:00
Pikine
Teungueth
2
3
FT
12.0617:00
Casa Sport
Guédiawaye
1
2
FT
11.0617:00
Diambars
Gorée
1
0
FT
11.0617:00
La Linguère
DSC
1
2
FT
11.0617:00
Génération Foot
Mbour Petite Côte
0
0
FT
11.0617:00
Douanes
ASEC Ndiambour
1
0
FT
11.0617:00
Jaraaf
CNEPS Excellence
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jaraaf | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W D D D |
2
|
Casa Sport | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L D W D W |
3
|
Génération Foot | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34:18 | +16 | D D W L W |
4
|
Guédiawaye | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | W W L D W |
5
|
Douanes | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 20:23 | -3 | W L D W L |
6
|
Teungueth | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W D D W D |
7
|
Diambars | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 23:19 | +4 | W L D L L |
8
|
Pikine | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | L D W W W |
9
|
DSC | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 16:15 | +1 | W D D W W |
10
|
La Linguère | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D L D |
11
|
CNEPS Excellence | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 15:25 | -10 | L W W L L |
12
|
Gorée | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L D D |
13
|
ASEC Ndiambour | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | L D L W L |
14
|
Mbour Petite Côte | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 13:36 | -23 | D L L L L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jaraaf | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Casa Sport | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Génération Foot | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | D W W L W |
4 (8) | Pikine | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | Douanes | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D W W W |
6 (10) | La Linguère | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L D D W D |
7 (7) | Diambars | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L W |
8 (13) | ASEC Ndiambour | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W W |
9 (11) | CNEPS Excellence | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W L L |
10 (9) | DSC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L W |
11 (6) | Teungueth | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W D L |
12 (12) | Gorée | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | W D D W L |
13 (4) | Guédiawaye | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W D D L W |
14 (14) | Mbour Petite Côte | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Guédiawaye | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W L W D W |
2 (6) | Teungueth | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D D W L |
3 (1) | Jaraaf | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W D W W L |
4 (2) | Casa Sport | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D D L W D |
5 (7) | Diambars | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:10 | 0 | L D L W L |
6 (5) | Douanes | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8:11 | -3 | L W L L L |
7 (3) | Génération Foot | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D L D L L |
8 (9) | DSC | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W D D L L |
9 (12) | Gorée | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L L D L L |
10 (8) | Pikine | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D W L L L |
11 (11) | CNEPS Excellence | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L W L W W |
12 (10) | La Linguère | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L D W |
13 (13) | ASEC Ndiambour | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Mbour Petite Côte | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:15 | -12 | D L L L L |