Serbia and Montenegro Druga Liga

100%
0
100%

Results

Serbia

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rudar 72 36 22 6 8 58:34 +24 W D L W L
2
Sutjeska 56 36 15 11 10 40:28 +12 W D W L D
3
No team logo Kom 52 36 14 10 12 37:32 +5 W L W D D
4
Grbalj 51 36 14 9 13 34:34 0 D D D W W
5
FK Mogren 48 36 12 12 12 35:31 +4 L L D L D
6
No team logo FK Zora Spuž 47 36 11 14 11 34:35 -1 D W D L L
7
Petrovac 47 36 11 14 11 33:34 -1 L D W W W
8
Dečić 47 36 11 14 11 32:34 -2 D W D D D
9
Mornar 33 36 9 7 20 23:46 -23 D W L W L
10
No team logo Bokelj 32 36 7 11 18 29:47 -18 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Mornar: -1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rudar 48 18 15 3 0 37:11 +26 D W W D W
2 (8) Dečić 38 18 11 5 2 25:9 +16 W D W W W
3 (2) Sutjeska 34 18 10 4 4 28:16 +12 W W D D L
4 (3) No team logo Kom 33 18 9 6 3 20:11 +9 W W D D W
5 (5) FK Mogren 32 18 9 5 4 25:14 +11 L L L L D
6 (7) Petrovac 28 18 7 7 4 18:13 +5 D W W D L
7 (9) Mornar 28 18 8 4 6 17:16 +1 W W L W D
8 (4) Grbalj 26 18 7 5 6 18:18 0 D D W W L
9 (6) No team logo FK Zora Spuž 25 18 5 10 3 17:15 +2 D D L L D
10 (10) No team logo Bokelj 23 18 6 5 7 12:15 -3 L L W D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Grbalj 25 18 7 4 7 16:16 0 D W W D W
2 (1) Rudar 24 18 7 3 8 21:23 -2 W L L L L
3 (2) Sutjeska 22 18 5 7 6 12:12 0 D L W D D
4 (6) No team logo FK Zora Spuž 22 18 6 4 8 17:20 -3 W L W D L
5 (3) No team logo Kom 19 18 5 4 9 17:21 -4 L D L W L
6 (7) Petrovac 19 18 4 7 7 15:21 -6 L W L W W
7 (5) FK Mogren 16 18 3 7 8 10:17 -7 L D D D D
8 (10) No team logo Bokelj 9 18 1 6 11 17:32 -15 L L L L D
9 (8) Dečić 9 18 0 9 9 7:25 -18 D D D D D
10 (9) Mornar 6 18 1 3 14 6:30 -24 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
FK Bežanija 82 38 25 7 6 69:25 +44 W W D W W
2
No team logo FK Mladost Apatin 78 38 23 9 6 56:18 +38 W W D W W
3
No team logo ČSK Pivara Čelarevo 76 38 23 7 8 59:28 +31 L W W W W
4
Čukarički 75 38 22 9 7 64:29 +35 W W W D L
5
No team logo FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 59 38 17 8 13 46:41 +5 D D W L W
6
Napredak 58 38 17 7 14 49:43 +6 D L D L W
7
Mačva Šabac 55 38 14 13 11 54:55 -1 D D W L D
8
FK Sloboda Užice 52 38 13 13 12 44:42 +2 W L D L L
9
No team logo Spartak Subotica 51 38 13 12 13 43:41 +2 W L D W L
10
Radnički Niš 51 38 14 9 15 37:40 -3 L D D W D
11
No team logo FK BASK Beograd 50 38 14 8 16 47:54 -7 L D D L W
12
No team logo Mladenovac 47 38 12 11 15 36:46 -10 L L L W D
13
Radnički Pirot 46 38 13 7 18 50:52 -2 W W L D D
14
Novi Pazar 44 38 11 11 16 34:54 -20 D L D W L
15
No team logo Vlasina 44 38 10 14 14 37:46 -9 L W W L D
16
No team logo PSK Pancevo 40 38 11 7 20 47:58 -11 W L L L W
17
No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 40 38 11 7 20 37:54 -17 L W L W W
18
Radnički Kragujevac 39 38 10 9 19 36:59 -23 W L D L L
19
No team logo FK Novi Sad 35 38 9 8 21 31:53 -22 L W D W L
20
No team logo OFK Nis 27 38 7 6 25 26:64 -38 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Bežanija 49 19 15 4 0 43:7 +36 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Mladost Apatin 49 19 15 4 0 38:5 +33 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo ČSK Pivara Čelarevo 48 19 15 3 1 39:10 +29 W W W W W
4 (4) Čukarički 47 19 15 2 2 41:11 +30 W W L W D
5 (6) Napredak 45 19 13 6 0 32:9 +23 D D W W W
6 (11) No team logo FK BASK Beograd 43 19 13 4 2 33:17 +16 L D W D W
7 (9) No team logo Spartak Subotica 39 19 11 6 2 30:10 +20 W D L D W
8 (10) Radnički Niš 39 19 12 3 4 22:12 +10 D W W L W
9 (14) Novi Pazar 38 19 11 5 3 24:15 +9 L W L W D
10 (7) Mačva Šabac 38 19 11 5 3 33:22 +11 D D L L W
11 (5) No team logo FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 38 19 12 2 5 27:16 +11 W W W W W
12 (8) FK Sloboda Užice 37 19 10 7 2 32:17 +15 W D L W W
13 (13) Radnički Pirot 33 19 10 3 6 27:13 +14 W D W W W
14 (16) No team logo PSK Pancevo 32 19 9 5 5 36:22 +14 W L W D D
15 (12) No team logo Mladenovac 32 19 9 5 5 26:21 +5 L W D W W
16 (18) Radnički Kragujevac 32 19 9 5 5 27:23 +4 W D W L W
17 (17) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 31 19 9 4 6 22:16 +6 W W L L W
18 (15) No team logo Vlasina 28 19 7 7 5 20:17 +3 L W D D W
19 (19) No team logo FK Novi Sad 25 19 6 7 6 23:19 +4 W W W D W
20 (20) No team logo OFK Nis 22 19 6 4 9 17:28 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Bežanija 33 19 10 3 6 26:18 +8 W D W L L
2 (2) No team logo FK Mladost Apatin 29 19 8 5 6 18:13 +5 W D W L W
3 (4) Čukarički 28 19 7 7 5 23:18 +5 W D W W L
4 (3) No team logo ČSK Pivara Čelarevo 28 19 8 4 7 20:18 +2 L W W L D
5 (5) No team logo FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 21 19 5 6 8 19:25 -6 D D L W W
6 (7) Mačva Šabac 17 19 3 8 8 21:33 -12 W D L L L
7 (15) No team logo Vlasina 16 19 3 7 9 17:29 -12 W L L L D
8 (8) FK Sloboda Užice 15 19 3 6 10 12:25 -13 L L L L L
9 (12) No team logo Mladenovac 15 19 3 6 10 10:25 -15 L L L W L
10 (13) Radnički Pirot 13 19 3 4 12 23:39 -16 W L D L L
11 (6) Napredak 13 19 4 1 14 17:34 -17 L L L L W
12 (9) No team logo Spartak Subotica 12 19 2 6 11 13:31 -18 L W W D L
13 (10) Radnički Niš 12 19 2 6 11 15:28 -13 L D D L L
14 (19) No team logo FK Novi Sad 10 19 3 1 15 8:34 -26 L D L W L
15 (17) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 9 19 2 3 14 15:38 -23 L L W D L
16 (16) No team logo PSK Pancevo 8 19 2 2 15 11:36 -25 L L L L L
17 (11) No team logo FK BASK Beograd 7 19 1 4 14 14:37 -23 D L L L L
18 (18) Radnički Kragujevac 7 19 1 4 14 9:36 -27 L L L D L
19 (14) Novi Pazar 6 19 0 6 13 10:39 -29 D D L D L
20 (20) No team logo OFK Nis 5 19 1 2 16 9:36 -27 L L L L L

Druga Liga 2005/2006 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Serbia and Montenegro Druga Liga 2005/2006 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.