Prva Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
19.0515:00
Radnički Pirot
Dubočica
1
0
FT
19.0515:00
Borac Čačak
Trayal Kruševac
2
2
FT
19.0515:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Železničar Pančevo
2
0
FT
19.0515:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Sloga Kraljevo
6
1
FT
19.0515:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Jagodina
4
2
FT
19.0515:00
Žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
0
FT
19.0515:00
Zemun
Kolubara
1
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kolubara | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | W W W W W |
2
|
Radnički Kragujevac | 66 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 49:26 | +23 | W D W L W |
3
|
Kabel Novi Sad | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 41:18 | +23 | W W L W L |
4
|
IMT Novi Beograd | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 57:35 | +22 | W L L W W |
5
|
Loznica | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57:42 | +15 | W W W L L |
6
|
Žarkovo | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 35:34 | +1 | W W L W L |
7
|
Grafičar | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 46:34 | +12 | W W D D W |
8
|
Budućnost Dobanovci | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | L D W W L |
9
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 36:30 | +6 | L W W W W |
10
|
Železničar Pančevo | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 38:43 | -5 | L L W D L |
11
|
Dubočica | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 30:43 | -13 | L W D L D |
12
|
Radnički Pirot | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 32:46 | -14 | W W L L D |
13
|
Dinamo Vranje | 38 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 39:50 | -11 | L W L L W |
14
|
Borac Čačak | 36 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 38:34 | +4 | D L L D W |
15
|
Trayal Kruševac | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31:44 | -13 | D L L L D |
16
|
Jagodina | 29 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | L L W L L |
17
|
Zemun | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 24:51 | -27 | L L L D W |
18
|
Sloga Kraljevo | 26 | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 24:53 | -29 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnički Kragujevac | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Kolubara | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (8) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D W D W D |
4 (6) | Žarkovo | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L W W |
5 (4) | IMT Novi Beograd | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:16 | +13 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Grafičar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W D W W L |
7 (3) | Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W L L W W |
8 (5) | Loznica | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40:24 | +16 | W L D L W |
9 (10) | Železničar Pančevo | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L D W W W |
10 (11) | Dubočica | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W L L W L |
11 (12) | Radnički Pirot | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L D W D |
12 (13) | Dinamo Vranje | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 | L W L W W |
13 (15) | Trayal Kruševac | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Borac Čačak | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | D L W D D |
15 (16) | Jagodina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | L L L D D |
16 (9) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 | W W W D W |
17 (18) | Sloga Kraljevo | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L W D D D |
18 (17) | Zemun | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kabel Novi Sad | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | W W D D D |
2 (4) | IMT Novi Beograd | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | Kolubara | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | Loznica | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L L W |
5 (9) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W W L |
6 (2) | Radnički Kragujevac | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D L D L L |
7 (7) | Grafičar | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W D D L W |
8 (6) | Žarkovo | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | W W L L L |
9 (14) | Borac Čačak | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | L D W D D |
10 (8) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | L W L L W |
11 (10) | Železničar Pančevo | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L L D |
12 (16) | Jagodina | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L D L |
13 (13) | Dinamo Vranje | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L D W |
14 (12) | Radnički Pirot | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | W L L L L |
15 (11) | Dubočica | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L D D D W |
16 (15) | Trayal Kruševac | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | D L D L D |
17 (17) | Zemun | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9:29 | -20 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:36 | -29 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team