Serbia Srpska Liga

58%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 11 (Belgrade)
Gameweek 11 (Vojvodina)
Gameweek 11 (East)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 12 (Belgrade)
Gameweek 12 (Vojvodina)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 22 11 6 4 1 15:5 +10 W D W W D
2
Borac Čačak 21 11 7 0 4 17:12 +5 L W L W W
3
No team logo Takovo 20 11 6 2 3 10:4 +6 L D W W W
4
FK Sloboda Užice 20 11 6 2 3 14:9 +5 W D W W L
5
No team logo Sloga Požega 19 11 6 1 4 19:15 +4 L W L W L
6
No team logo Mačva 1929 19 11 5 4 2 15:11 +4 W W D L W
7
Smederevo 1924 17 11 5 2 4 19:12 +7 W D W L L
8
No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 17 11 5 2 4 9:8 +1 L W D W L
9
No team logo Mladi Radnik 15 11 4 3 4 9:9 0 L L W L D
10
No team logo Sušica 15 11 4 3 4 9:11 -2 D W L L W
11
No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 14 11 3 5 3 10:11 -1 D L W L D
12
No team logo Real Podunavci 13 11 2 7 2 12:11 +1 D D D W D
13
No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 13 11 3 4 4 11:15 -4 W L D W L
14
No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 8 11 2 2 7 5:14 -9 D L L W W
15
No team logo RSK Rabrovo 5 11 1 2 8 10:24 -14 W L L L L
16
Trepča 3 11 0 3 8 5:18 -13 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Borac Čačak 18 6 6 0 0 14:3 +11 W W W W W
2 (4) FK Sloboda Užice 15 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W W D W W
4 (5) No team logo Sloga Požega 13 5 4 1 0 13:6 +7 W W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Takovo 13 6 4 1 1 7:1 +6 D W W W W
6 (7) Smederevo 1924 12 5 4 0 1 13:2 +11 W W W W L
7 (8) No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 12 6 4 0 2 7:5 +2 W W L L W
8 (6) No team logo Mačva 1929 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 W D W D W
9 (10) No team logo Sušica 11 6 3 2 1 6:1 +5 W L W D D
10 (11) No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 10 6 2 4 0 7:4 +3 D W D D D
11 (12) No team logo Real Podunavci 9 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 D W D D W
12 (13) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 7 6 1 4 1 4:4 0 W D L D D
13 (9) No team logo Mladi Radnik 7 5 2 1 2 3:3 0 L L W W D
14 (14) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 4 5 1 1 3 2:3 -1 D W L L L
15 (15) No team logo RSK Rabrovo 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 W L L D L
16 (16) Trepča 2 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 9 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 D W W D D
2 (9) No team logo Mladi Radnik 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 L W D L D
3 (6) No team logo Mačva 1929 8 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 W L L D D
4 (3) No team logo Takovo 7 5 2 1 2 3:3 0 L W D L W
5 (5) No team logo Sloga Požega 6 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 L L L W W
6 (13) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 6 5 2 0 3 7:11 -4 L W L W L
7 (4) FK Sloboda Užice 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 D L L D W
8 (8) No team logo FK Sloga Bajina Bašta 5 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1 L D L W D
9 (7) Smederevo 1924 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 D L L L D
10 (12) No team logo Real Podunavci 4 6 0 4 2 3:6 -3 D D D D L
11 (11) No team logo Radjevac Krupanj 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 L L D L W
12 (10) No team logo Sušica 4 5 1 1 3 3:10 -7 D L W L L
13 (14) No team logo Sloga Kraljevo 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 L L W D L
14 (2) Borac Čačak 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 L L W L L
15 (16) Trepča 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L L L D L
16 (15) No team logo RSK Rabrovo 1 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Trajal Krusevac 25 11 7 4 0 13:3 +10 D W W W W
2
Budućnost Popovac 24 11 7 3 1 16:6 +10 D W W D L
3
No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 23 11 7 2 2 17:11 +6 W W W W L
4
Jagodina 19 11 5 4 2 16:8 +8 W W D D D
5
No team logo Timočanin 19 11 6 1 4 20:13 +7 W L W L W
6
Radnički Pirot 18 11 5 3 3 17:13 +4 W L W D D
7
No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 18 11 5 3 3 15:14 +1 D W L L D
8
No team logo Vlasina 17 11 5 2 4 14:9 +5 D L W D W
9
No team logo Dubočica 16 11 4 4 3 20:12 +8 L W D W L
10
Dinamo Vranje 14 11 4 2 5 16:15 +1 L L W L W
11
No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 12 11 3 3 5 9:11 -2 L L L L D
12
No team logo Meševo 11 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 L W L W W
13
No team logo Rembas 10 11 3 1 7 12:17 -5 W L L D L
14
No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 8 11 2 2 7 5:26 -21 L W L W D
15
No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 7 11 1 4 6 9:17 -8 W L L D D
16
No team logo Sloga Leskovac 2 11 0 2 9 7:27 -20 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Timočanin 15 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 W W W W W
2 (2) Budućnost Popovac 14 6 4 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W W D
3 (1) Trajal Krusevac 14 6 4 2 0 9:2 +7 W W D D W
4 (8) No team logo Vlasina 13 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 D W W W W
5 (10) Dinamo Vranje 12 6 4 0 2 15:9 +6 L W W L W
6 (9) No team logo Dubočica 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 W W L W D
7 (6) Radnički Pirot 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W D L W W
8 (3) No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 W W W D L
9 (13) No team logo Rembas 9 6 3 0 3 8:4 +4 W L L W W
10 (4) Jagodina 8 6 2 2 2 6:5 +1 W D D L L
11 (12) No team logo Meševo 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W W L D L
12 (11) No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 L L D W W
13 (14) No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 7 5 2 1 2 3:9 -6 W W D L L
14 (7) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 D L D D W
15 (15) No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 3 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 L D D L D
16 (16) No team logo Sloga Leskovac 1 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FK Radnički Svilajnac 13 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 W W L W D
2 (7) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Paraćin 12 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 W L W L W
3 (4) Jagodina 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D D W W
4 (1) Trajal Krusevac 11 5 3 2 0 4:1 +3 D W W W D
5 (2) Budućnost Popovac 10 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 D W L W W
6 (6) Radnički Pirot 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 L W D L W
7 (9) No team logo Dubočica 5 5 1 2 2 10:5 +5 L D L D W
8 (11) No team logo OFK Brzi Brod 5 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 L L D D L
9 (5) No team logo Timočanin 4 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 L L D W L
10 (8) No team logo Vlasina 4 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 L D W L L
11 (12) No team logo Meševo 4 6 1 1 4 3:7 -4 L L W L D
12 (15) No team logo FK Pčinja Trgovište 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 W L D L L
13 (10) Dinamo Vranje 2 5 0 2 3 1:6 -5 L L D D L
14 (16) No team logo Sloga Leskovac 1 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 L L L D L
15 (13) No team logo Rembas 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L D L L L
16 (14) No team logo FK Hajduk Veljko Negotin 1 6 0 1 5 2:17 -15 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
OFK Vršac 26 11 8 2 1 25:10 +15 W W W W W
2
Bečej 26 11 8 2 1 26:12 +14 W D W W W
3
Bratstvo Prigrevica 25 11 8 1 2 19:6 +13 W L W W D
4
No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 22 11 7 1 3 21:11 +10 L W W W W
5
No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 20 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 W L W W W
6
No team logo Borac Šajkaš 19 11 6 1 4 10:12 -2 L W L W L
7
Omladinac NB 18 11 6 0 5 22:16 +6 L L W W W
8
Borac Sakule 17 11 5 2 4 26:17 +9 W L L L W
9
No team logo Radnički Sombor 16 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 W W W L L
10
No team logo FK Kikinda 15 11 5 0 6 11:18 -7 L W L W L
11
No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 10 11 2 4 5 17:22 -5 W D L L D
12
Hajduk 1912 Kula 10 11 3 1 7 12:25 -13 L W L L L
13
Radnički Zrenjanin 9 11 3 0 8 11:22 -11 W L W L L
14
No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 9 11 3 0 8 12:25 -13 L L L L L
15
Dinamo Pančevo 7 11 2 1 8 7:19 -12 L W L L L
16
No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 6 11 2 0 9 14:24 -10 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Borac Šajkaš 15 6 5 0 1 7:4 +3 W W W W W
2 (3) Bratstvo Prigrevica 13 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D W W
3 (5) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 13 6 4 1 1 9:3 +6 W W W D W
4 (7) Omladinac NB 12 6 4 0 2 17:10 +7 L W W W W
5 (10) No team logo FK Kikinda 12 6 4 0 2 9:9 0 W W L W L
6 (1) OFK Vršac 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 W W W D D
7 (2) Bečej 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L W W
8 (4) No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 9 5 3 0 2 9:4 +5 L W W W L
9 (14) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 9 6 3 0 3 10:9 +1 L L W W L
10 (13) Radnički Zrenjanin 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 W W L L W
11 (8) Borac Sakule 8 6 2 2 2 13:11 +2 L L W D D
12 (11) No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W L L W D
13 (9) No team logo Radnički Sombor 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 W W L D L
14 (12) Hajduk 1912 Kula 6 6 2 0 4 5:12 -7 W L L L L
15 (15) Dinamo Pančevo 3 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 W L L L L
16 (16) No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 0 5 0 0 5 7:16 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bečej 16 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 W W W D W
2 (1) OFK Vršac 15 6 5 0 1 16:7 +9 W W W L W
3 (4) No team logo FK Tekstilac Odžaci 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 W W W D L
4 (3) Bratstvo Prigrevica 12 6 4 0 2 7:3 +4 L W W L W
5 (8) Borac Sakule 9 5 3 0 2 13:6 +7 W L W L W
6 (9) No team logo Radnički Sombor 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 W L W W L
7 (5) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L W W L D
8 (16) No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 6 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 L L W L W
9 (7) Omladinac NB 6 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 L W L W L
10 (6) No team logo Borac Šajkaš 4 5 1 1 3 3:8