Srpska Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Belgrade)
06.0615:30
FK Palilulac Beograd
FK Šumadija Jagnjilo
0
2
FT
06.0615:30
FK Beograd
Radnički Obrenovac
0
2
FT
06.0615:30
FK Kovačevac
FK Sopot Beograd
0
0
FT
06.0615:30
OFK Mladenovac
FK Železničar Beograd
1
1
FT
06.0615:30
FK Resnik
FK Dorćol Beograd
1
0
FT
06.0615:30
Grafičar
Voždovac
1
0
FT
06.0615:30
FK Sinđelić Beograd
BASK
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Radnički Kragujevac | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 56:19 | +37 | D W W W W |
2
|
Mačva Šabac | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 50:9 | +41 | W L W D W |
3
|
FK Sloboda Užice | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 43:26 | +17 | W L L L L |
4
|
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 | W W W L W |
5
|
FK Rudar Kostolac | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 | W W L W L |
6
|
FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 | W D W L L |
7
|
FK Železničar Lajkovac | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30:27 | +3 | L D D D W |
8
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | W D W L L |
9
|
Sloga Požega | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 34:42 | -8 | L L W L W |
10
|
Jedinstvo Ub | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 25:35 | -10 | L W W W W |
11
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36:33 | +3 | L W L W L |
12
|
FK FAP Priboj | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | W L L W D |
13
|
FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 28:43 | -15 | L W L W L |
14
|
FK Budućnost Valjevo | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | L D L W W |
15
|
FK Metalac Kraljevo | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19:35 | -16 | D L D L D |
16
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 25:52 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Kragujevac | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 37:4 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Mačva Šabac | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | FK Sloboda Užice | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | L L W D W |
5 (5) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W D W |
6 (13) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W W L W L |
7 (8) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W L W D |
8 (7) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | D D D W W |
9 (11) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D W W |
10 (9) | Sloga Požega | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W L L |
11 (10) | Jedinstvo Ub | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W D W |
12 (6) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L W L |
13 (12) | FK FAP Priboj | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W W D D |
14 (14) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D W W L L |
15 (16) | FK Morava Velika Plana | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:13 | +3 | L L L W W |
16 (15) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mačva Šabac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:5 | +10 | L D L W W |
2 (1) | Radnički Kragujevac | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Sloboda Užice | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L L L |
4 (6) | FK Vujić Voda Valjevo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D L L L L |
5 (7) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8:20 | -12 | L D W L W |
6 (14) | FK Budućnost Valjevo | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | L L W L L |
7 (12) | FK FAP Priboj | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D L D |
8 (9) | Sloga Požega | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | Jedinstvo Ub | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L W L L D |
10 (5) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L D L |
12 (8) | FK Sloboda Čačak | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | D L D D W |
13 (15) | FK Metalac Kraljevo | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7:23 | -16 | L L W W L |
14 (4) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | W L D D L |
15 (13) | FK Radnički Stobex Klupci | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | FK Morava Velika Plana | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Big Bul Bačinci | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 | D W W W W |
2
|
FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 53:24 | +29 | D W W W L |
3
|
FK Palić | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:26 | +19 | L W L D L |
4
|
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 44:30 | +14 | W L L W L |
5
|
FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 | W W L L W |
6
|
FK Sloga Temerin | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36:34 | +2 | D L W D W |
7
|
FK Dolina Padina | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 45:40 | +5 | W W L L L |
8
|
FK Senta | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:36 | +6 | W L D L W |
9
|
FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | D L W W L |
10
|
FK Vršac | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 | W L W W L |
11
|
FK Tekstilac Ites | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 28:35 | -7 | L W D W W |
12
|
Kikinda | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | W W L L W |
13
|
Bačka Palanka | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:36 | -3 | L W D D W |
14
|
FK Radnički Šid | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | L L D D L |
15
|
FK Metalac Futog | 22 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 | L L W L L |
16
|
FK Spartak Debeljača | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 22:75 | -53 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Metalac Futog: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Palić | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W D W W L |
4 (11) | FK Tekstilac Ites | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L W |
5 (10) | FK Vršac | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W D W W |
6 (7) | FK Dolina Padina | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W L D W W |
7 (4) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W W |
8 (8) | FK Senta | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W D W D W |
9 (9) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W L |
10 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W W W |
11 (6) | FK Sloga Temerin | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W W W |
12 (12) | Kikinda | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W L W W L |
13 (13) | Bačka Palanka | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W D W L L |
14 (14) | FK Radnički Šid | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | FK Metalac Futog | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | FK Spartak Debeljača | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12:29 | -17 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Big Bul Bačinci | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Veternik Viskol Novi Sad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L L D |
5 (6) | FK Sloga Temerin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L D D L W |
6 (3) | FK Palić | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:18 | -2 | L L L D L |
7 (13) | Bačka Palanka | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L L |
8 (7) | FK Dolina Padina | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L W |
9 (12) | Kikinda | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | W L D L L |
10 (8) | FK Senta | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 (14) | FK Radnički Šid | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L D L L W |
12 (9) | FK Mladost Bački Jarak | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | D W L L L |
13 (10) | FK Vršac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | L W L L L |
14 (11) | FK Tekstilac Ites | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:20 | -15 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | FK Spartak Debeljača | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:46 | -36 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK Metalac Futog | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 55:17 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
Timok Zaječar | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | W W W W D |
3
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 48:29 | +19 | D L W L L |
4
|
Radnički Pirot | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:40 | +13 | L W L D L |
5
|
FK Kopaonik Brus | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:36 | +7 | L L W L W |
6
|
Dubočica | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 46:49 | -3 | L L L W L |
7
|
Radnik Surdulica | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 | D L L L L |
8
|
Vlasina | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:42 | 0 | D W W W L |
9
|
Hajduk Veljko | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | D W L W D |
10
|
FK Svrljig | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 | D W D W W |
11
|
FK Car Konstantin Niš | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | W W L L D |
12
|
FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:60 | -20 | W L W W D |
13
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 36:42 | -6 | L L W L W |
14
|
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:57 | -14 | W W L L L |
15
|
FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | D L L L W |
16
|
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 26:52 | -26 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Timok Zaječar | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Radnički Svilajnac | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Radnički Pirot | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W D W |
6 (12) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W D W D |
7 (6) | Dubočica | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | L W D W W |
8 (13) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | L W L W D |
9 (9) | Hajduk Veljko | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W W L W D |
10 (8) | Vlasina | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | D W W L W |
11 (14) | FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | W L L W W |
12 (7) | Radnik Surdulica | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L L L D D |
13 (10) | FK Svrljig | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L W |
14 (11) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W L D W W |
15 (16) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L D W L W |
16 (15) | FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D L W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Timok Zaječar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Radnički Svilajnac | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L L W W L |
4 (7) | Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | D L L W L |
5 (11) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | W L D L D |
6 (10) | FK Svrljig | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | D D W L L |
7 (15) | FK Župa Aleksandrovac | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Vlasina | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | W W L L D |
9 (4) | Radnički Pirot | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L D |
10 (6) | Dubočica | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 (9) | Hajduk Veljko | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D L D L L |
12 (14) | FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L D L |
13 (5) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7:25 | -18 | L L W L L |
15 (12) | FK Rudar Alpos Aleksinački Rudnik | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | L W L L D |
16 (16) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9:34 | -25 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BASK | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Radnički Obrenovac | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:28 | +28 | W L D W W |
3
|
FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | W D D D D |
4
|
FK Srem Jakovo | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 48:41 | +7 | D D L L W |
5
|
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | L W L L D |
6
|
Voždovac | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | L W W W D |
7
|
FK Beograd | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30:31 | -1 | L D D D D |
8
|
FK Resnik | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | W L W L L |
9
|
FK Kovačevac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:52 | -6 | D W D L D |
10
|
FK Palilulac Beograd | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | L W D D W |
11
|
FK Dorćol Beograd | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | L W D D L |
12
|
FK Hajduk Beograd | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:51 | -9 | D L L W L |
13
|
OFK Mladenovac | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 28:38 | -10 | D L L W W |
14
|
Grafičar | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | W L W L L |
15
|
FK Sopot Beograd | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | D D D D L |
16
|
FK Železničar Beograd | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 25:43 | -18 | D L D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnički Obrenovac | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | D D D W W |
3 (5) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L W L W W |
4 (1) | BASK | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W L |
5 (9) | FK Kovačevac | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29:22 | +7 | D D D L D |
6 (14) | Grafičar | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D L D |
7 (11) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W D D W D |
8 (4) | FK Srem Jakovo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | D L W W W |
9 (7) | FK Beograd | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | L D D W W |
10 (8) | FK Resnik | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L L L |
11 (12) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L W W L W |
12 (6) | Voždovac | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W W L D W |
13 (15) | FK Sopot Beograd | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | OFK Mladenovac | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | D L W L W |
15 (10) | FK Palilulac Beograd | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L D W W L |
16 (16) | FK Železničar Beograd | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L D W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BASK | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnički Obrenovac | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W D L D L |
3 (10) | FK Palilulac Beograd | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W D W W D |
4 (3) | FK Šumadija Jagnjilo | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W D D L L |
5 (6) | Voždovac | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L W D L D |
6 (4) | FK Srem Jakovo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D L D W D |
7 (7) | FK Beograd | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D D L L W |
8 (8) | FK Resnik | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D L D |
9 (13) | OFK Mladenovac | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L W L |
10 (15) | FK Sopot Beograd | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | D D L L L |
11 (12) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | D L L L L |
12 (16) | FK Železničar Beograd | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D D L |
13 (11) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | L D L L L |
14 (9) | FK Kovačevac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | W L L W L |
15 (5) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L D L L D |
16 (14) | Grafičar | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L W L |