Srpska Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (West)
12.0615:30
FK FAP Priboj
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FT
12.0615:30
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Mihajlovac 1934
0
3
FT
12.0615:30
Smederevo 1924
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
12.0615:30
FK Zvižd
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
0
6
FT
12.0615:30
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
FT
12.0609:00
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Mokra Gora
1
2
FT
11.0615:30
FK Železničar Lajkovac
Sloga Požega
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mačva Šabac | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48:16 | +32 | L W W D W |
2
|
Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 43:20 | +23 | W W W D W |
3
|
Smederevo 1924 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:33 | +13 | W L L W L |
4
|
Sloga Požega | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 33:20 | +13 | W L W W D |
5
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | W W W W D |
6
|
FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | W W L D W |
7
|
FK Karadjordje Topola | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 33:30 | +3 | L W W L L |
8
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | W W L D W |
9
|
FK Železničar Lajkovac | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:27 | +2 | L L L L W |
10
|
FK Polet Ljubić | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 | L W L D D |
11
|
FK FAP Priboj | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | W D D W D |
12
|
FK Mokra Gora | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:35 | -4 | W D L W L |
13
|
Jedinstvo Ub | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | L W L W L |
14
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:35 | -6 | L L W L D |
15
|
Sloga Kraljevo | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16:40 | -24 | L L L D L |
16
|
FK Zvižd | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 19:69 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Smederevo 1924 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W D W W W |
5 (12) | FK Mokra Gora | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W L |
6 (8) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W D L W W |
7 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | L W D W W |
8 (5) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | W W D L W |
9 (4) | Sloga Požega | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | L W W D W |
10 (7) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | W L L L D |
11 (9) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | L L W W W |
12 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W W |
13 (14) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L W D L W |
14 (15) | Sloga Kraljevo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
15 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W W D D D |
16 (16) | FK Zvižd | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W D L D L |
3 (4) | Sloga Požega | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Smederevo 1924 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L L W |
5 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L W L |
6 (5) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | W W W D L |
7 (7) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | L W L L D |
8 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D L D |
9 (9) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L W L |
10 (8) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | W L W L L |
11 (6) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | W L L L W |
12 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W D L |
13 (14) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | FK Mokra Gora | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Sloga Kraljevo | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 4:20 | -16 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | FK Zvižd | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:45 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Odžaci | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 46:17 | +29 | D L W D W |
2
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | D L W D W |
3
|
Bačka Topola | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | W D D W D |
4
|
FK Senta | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | W W W L D |
5
|
FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | D W D L D |
6
|
FK Bačka 1901 | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 | L L D W W |
7
|
Železničar Pančevo | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | D W L W W |
8
|
FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | D W L L L |
9
|
FK Radnički Šid | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 22:23 | -1 | D L W W W |
10
|
Borac Sakule | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 45:46 | -1 | L W W W L |
11
|
FK Cement Beočin | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | D W D L W |
12
|
Omladinac NB | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | D D L W L |
13
|
FK Sloga Temerin | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | W L L L L |
14
|
FK Vršac | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | L D D W L |
15
|
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 19:36 | -17 | D L L L L |
16
|
FK Dolina Padina | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | D D D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Odžaci | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Bačka Topola | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L D W W W |
5 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | L W D D W |
6 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | D D D D W |
7 (4) | FK Senta | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W D |
8 (10) | Borac Sakule | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W W |
9 (11) | FK Cement Beočin | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D D W L W |
10 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | L W W L W |
11 (12) | Omladinac NB | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D W W |
12 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D L L W D |
13 (14) | FK Vršac | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D W W W W |
14 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L D W |
15 (16) | FK Dolina Padina | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D W D |
16 (15) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | OFK Odžaci | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L D D D D |
3 (4) | FK Senta | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W L D W L |
4 (3) | Bačka Topola | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D D D D |
5 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L L D |
6 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L D W L L |
8 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L L D L L |
9 (12) | Omladinac NB | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L L L L |
10 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | D W L L L |
11 (15) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | D L L D L |
12 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | D L W L L |
13 (11) | FK Cement Beočin | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | FK Vršac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | FK Dolina Padina | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | D L L D L |
16 (10) | Borac Sakule | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Radnički Pirot | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | W W W D W |
2
|
FK Tabane Trgovački | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 67:21 | +46 | W L W W D |
3
|
OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:27 | +21 | W W D W W |
4
|
Dunav Prahovo | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 | L W L W L |
5
|
FK Car Konstantin Niš | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 55:48 | +7 | L D L W L |
6
|
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 45 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:26 | +17 | W L L L W |
7
|
Ozren Sokobanja | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:42 | +6 | W L W L D |
8
|
Radan Lebane | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | L D W L W |
9
|
FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:23 | +12 | W W W L L |
10
|
FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | D D L W L |
11
|
Timok Zaječar | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | D D L D D |
12
|
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | L W D L W |
13
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | W D W L L |
14
|
FK Sloga Despotovac | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | L D W W W |
15
|
Timočanin | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27:53 | -26 | L L L W D |
16
|
OFK Bor | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17:112 | -95 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Radnički Pirot | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Dunav Prahovo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W D W |
4 (6) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W L W L W |
5 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W D W W |
6 (5) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | Ozren Sokobanja | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | W W D D W |
8 (8) | Radan Lebane | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | L W W D W |
9 (11) | Timok Zaječar | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | D L W W D |
10 (13) | Radnički Svilajnac | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | D W D W W |
12 (9) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:8 | +14 | W W L L L |
13 (14) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | D W W W W |
14 (12) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | Timočanin | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | OFK Bor | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Pirot | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W D W |
4 (6) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L L L L W |
5 (9) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L L L |
6 (12) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W L D L D |
7 (5) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (10) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | D L L W L |
9 (4) | Dunav Prahovo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 (7) | Ozren Sokobanja | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L W W |
11 (8) | Radan Lebane | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D L L L L |
12 (11) | Timok Zaječar | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D D D D L |
13 (14) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:35 | -27 | L W W L L |
14 (15) | Timočanin | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | L W D L L |
15 (13) | Radnički Svilajnac | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | OFK Bor | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6:75 | -69 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Teleoptik | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | W W D W W |
2
|
Budućnost Dobanovci | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 52:31 | +21 | L D W W W |
3
|
Brodarac | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | W D W W D |
4
|
Žarkovo | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:28 | +20 | W D L W D |
5
|
Radnički Novi Beograd | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | D D L L L |
6
|
IMT Novi Beograd | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 42:35 | +7 | W L L L W |
7
|
FK Dorćol Beograd | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | L D W L L |
8
|
Radnički Obrenovac | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | W L W L L |
9
|
FK IM Rakovica | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | L D W L W |
10
|
Stepojevac Vaga | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 34:47 | -13 | L L L W D |
11
|
FK Sopot Beograd | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:54 | -11 | L L L W L |
12
|
Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | W D L L D |
13
|
BASK | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | D W D L L |
14
|
GSP Polet Dorćol | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | D W D D W |
15
|
FK Turbina Vreoci | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:54 | -10 | L D W D W |
16
|
FK Srem Jakovo | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:50 | -19 | D W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brodarac | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Teleoptik | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W D D |
3 (2) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31:14 | +17 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | IMT Novi Beograd | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Žarkovo | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | D W D W L |
6 (7) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L W L D W |
7 (9) | FK IM Rakovica | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W D |
8 (5) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:11 | +10 | D L W L L |
9 (8) | Radnički Obrenovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:28 | +8 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Stepojevac Vaga | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L W W |
11 (11) | FK Sopot Beograd | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L W D L D |
12 (15) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W L L |
13 (12) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D L W D L |
14 (16) | FK Srem Jakovo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D D L W W |
15 (13) | BASK | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W L D |
16 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W W D |
2 (5) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D L L D W |
3 (1) | Teleoptik | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W D W D L |
4 (4) | Žarkovo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W L L W D |
5 (3) | Brodarac | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D W W D D |
6 (8) | Radnički Obrenovac | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | W W L L W |
7 (6) | IMT Novi Beograd | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | D D W L W |
9 (9) | FK IM Rakovica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | D L L W L |
10 (13) | BASK | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L L |
11 (7) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D L L W L |
12 (10) | Stepojevac Vaga | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L D L W |
13 (11) | FK Sopot Beograd | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L W L |
14 (12) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | W L D L L |
15 (16) | FK Srem Jakovo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | W W D L D |
16 (15) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | D D L W L |