Super Liga Žene
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Championship Round)
25.0516:00
Spartak Subotica
Mašinac Niš
4
0
FT
25.0515:00
Sloga Radnički
LASK Crvena Zvezda
3
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (Relegation Round)
24.0514:00
Požarevac
Vojvodina
2
3
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
19.0514:30
Požarevac
ŽFK Radnički 1923
6
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Championship Round)
19.0511:00
Mašinac Niš
LASK Crvena Zvezda
4
0
FT
18.0509:00
Spartak Subotica
Sloga Radnički
5
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Relegation Round)
12.0515:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
0
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Subotica | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 75:4 | +71 | W W W W W |
2
|
LASK Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | W L W D W |
3
|
Sloga Radnički | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | L D W D L |
4
|
Mašinac Niš | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | L W D L W |
5
|
Vojvodina | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:56 | -43 | W W L W L |
6
|
Požarevac | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:43 | -30 | L L D L L |
7
|
ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:60 | -46 | L D L L L |
8
|
ŽFK Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49:0 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Sloga Radnički | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | D D W L W |
3 (4) | Mašinac Niš | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W D D W L |
4 (2) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | Vojvodina | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Požarevac | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | ŽFK Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | L W D D W |
3 (3) | Sloga Radnički | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L W L W D |
4 (4) | Mašinac Niš | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W W D |
5 (6) | Požarevac | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:25 | -15 | L D W L L |
6 (7) | ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:26 | -19 | D L W L L |
7 (5) | Vojvodina | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:40 | -34 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | ŽFK Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Subotica | 31 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
Sloga Radnički | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W L W W L |
3
|
Mašinac Niš | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L W L L L |
4
|
LASK Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L D L W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | Sloga Radnički | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Mašinac Niš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D |
4 (4) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Sloga Radnički | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D |
3 (3) | Mašinac Niš | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
4 (4) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Požarevac | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | L W W W |
2
|
Vojvodina | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L D |
3
|
ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L D |
Points corrections: