Super Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
17.0319:00
Napredak
Radnički Niš
1
0
FT
17.0317:00
Železničar Pančevo
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Kragujevac
5
0
FT
17.0312:30
Mladost Lučani
Partizan
1
1
FT
16.0319:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
16.0317:00
Spartak Subotica
Bačka Topola
2
4
FT
16.0315:00
Voždovac
Cukaricki
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
13.0318:00
Radnički Niš
Red Star Belgrade
0
2
FT
13.0315:55
Partizan
Napredak
0
1
FT
13.0313:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Železničar Pančevo
3
0
FT
12.0319:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Vojvodina
1
3
FT
12.0317:00
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FT
12.0315:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
2
2
FT
12.0315:00
Cukaricki
Spartak Subotica
2
2
FT
12.0313:00
Bačka Topola
Mladost Lučani
4
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
09.0318:00
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Niš
3
2
FT
09.0316:00
Red Star Belgrade
Partizan
2
2
FT
08.0317:30
Mladost Lučani
Cukaricki
1
0
FT
08.0317:30
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
1
FT
08.0315:30
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
FT
08.0315:30
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
0
1
FT
07.0315:00
Napredak
Bačka Topola
0
0
FT
07.0313:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
03.0315:30
Voždovac
Spartak Subotica
0
2
FT
03.0313:30
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FT
03.0312:00
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
0
3
FT
02.0317:30
Partizan
Železničar Pančevo
3
1
FT
02.0315:00
Bačka Topola
Red Star Belgrade
1
3
FT
02.0313:00
Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina
2
2
FT
01.0317:30
Cukaricki
Napredak
2
1
FT
01.0313:00
Radnički Kragujevac
IMT Novi Beograd
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
26.0215:30
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
2
0
FT
25.0217:30
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
0
0
FT
25.0215:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3
1
FT
25.0213:00
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Kragujevac
0
3
FT
24.0217:30
Železničar Pančevo
Bačka Topola
2
3
FT
24.0215:00
Red Star Belgrade
Cukaricki
3
0
FT
24.0212:45
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
1
2
FT
23.0216:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Niš
0
3
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
19.0216:00
Voždovac
Napredak
1
2
FT
18.0216:00
Bačka Topola
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
18.0216:00
Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
FT
18.0214:00
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FT
18.0212:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
17.0217:30
Cukaricki
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
FT
17.0215:15
Partizan
IMT Novi Beograd
5
2
FT
17.0213:00
Novi Pazar
Red Star Belgrade
0
3
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
12.0215:00
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FT
11.0214:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Bačka Topola
0
2
FT
11.0212:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Niš
3
2
FT
10.0215:30
Red Star Belgrade
Voždovac
2
1
FT
10.0214:00
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
10.0213:00
Javor Ivanjica
Partizan
0
1
FT
10.0212:00
Železničar Pančevo
Novi Pazar
2
2
FT
09.0214:30
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
0
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
22.1216:00
Bačka Topola
Napredak
1
1
FT
22.1215:00
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
FT
22.1213:00
Cukaricki
Mladost Lučani
3
0
FT
21.1218:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
3
2
FT
21.1216:00
Radnički Niš
Železničar Pančevo
1
1
FT
21.1214:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
20.1217:00
Partizan
Red Star Belgrade
2
1
FT
20.1212:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
18.1217:00
Cukaricki
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
FT
18.1215:00
Bačka Topola
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
FT
16.1217:30
Partizan
Radnički Kragujevac
3
3
FT
16.1215:00
Spartak Subotica
Red Star Belgrade
1
4
FT
16.1213:00
Mladost Lučani
Napredak
1
2
FT
16.1213:00
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
15.1217:00
Voždovac
Železničar Pančevo
5
1
FT
15.1215:00
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
11.1217:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
FT
11.1215:00
Radnički Niš
Partizan
2
1
FT
10.1216:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
10.1214:00
Javor Ivanjica
Cukaricki
1
2
FT
10.1212:00
Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac
1
1
FT
09.1217:30
Železničar Pančevo
Spartak Subotica
2
1
FT
09.1215:00
Red Star Belgrade
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FT
09.1212:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Bačka Topola
0
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
03.1216:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
1
0
FT
03.1214:00
Napredak
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
03.1212:00
Cukaricki
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
FT
02.1218:00
Voždovac
IMT Novi Beograd
4
0
FT
02.1214:30
Mladost Lučani
Železničar Pančevo
1
0
FT
02.1214:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
3
1
FT
01.1217:30
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
01.1215:30
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
2
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
27.1115:00
Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac
4
0
FT
26.1117:30
Železničar Pančevo
Napredak
2
1
FT
26.1114:00
Radnički Niš
Cukaricki
0
2
FT
26.1112:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
0
4
FT
25.1117:30
Partizan
Bačka Topola
0
4
FT
25.1115:00
Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
25.1113:00
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
24.1116:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
22.1115:00
Napredak
Cukaricki
1
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
12.1118:30
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
1
2
FT
12.1118:00
Partizan
Cukaricki
2
1
FT
12.1115:30
Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Subotica
2
0
FT