U19 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
15.0312:00
Voždovac U19
Jedinstvo Ub U19
2
0
FT
14.0312:00
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19
Čukarički U19
0
1
FT
14.0312:00
Brodarac U19
Radnički Niš Under 19
1
1
FT
14.0312:00
Novi Pazar U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
0
3
FT
14.0312:00
Mladost Lučani U19
Partizan U19
4
5
FT
14.0312:00
Zemun U19
Radnički Kragujevac U19
1
0
FT
14.0310:00
Grafičar U19
IMT Novi Beograd U19
0
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
30.03
Radnički Niš Under 19
Voždovac U19
Preview
30.03
Vojvodina U19
Brodarac U19
Preview
30.03
Spartak Subotica U19
Grafičar U19
Preview
30.03
Jedinstvo Ub U19
Novi Pazar U19
Preview
30.03
Crvena Zvezda U19
Mladost Lučani U19
Preview
30.03
Radnički Kragujevac U19
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19
Preview
30.03
Partizan U19
Zemun U19
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 44:18 | +26 | W W W L W |
2
|
Crvena Zvezda U19 | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | W W W W W |
3
|
Partizan U19 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 52:25 | +27 | W W W D L |
4
|
Čukarički U19 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | W W L L L |
5
|
Spartak Subotica U19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W L W |
6
|
Brodarac U19 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | D W L D W |
7
|
Voždovac U19 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:22 | +11 | W L L W D |
8
|
Mladost Lučani U19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:36 | +3 | L W W W W |
9
|
Grafičar U19 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L W W W D |
10
|
Vojvodina U19 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | L L W W L |
11
|
Novi Pazar U19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:46 | -22 | L L D W L |
12
|
Radnički Kragujevac U19 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | L L D L L |
13
|
Jedinstvo Ub U19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | L L L L L |
14
|
Zemun U19 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:44 | -23 | W L L W D |
15
|
Radnički Niš Under 19 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | D L L L W |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:50 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Voždovac U19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | W L W L W |
4 (8) | Mladost Lučani U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | L W W D W |
5 (4) | Čukarički U19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W L D L W |
6 (3) | Partizan U19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W L W D W |
7 (5) | Spartak Subotica U19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W L W D |
8 (10) | Vojvodina U19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W D L |
9 (6) | Brodarac U19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D L D L W |
10 (11) | Novi Pazar U19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | L D W L W |
11 (9) | Grafičar U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L W D W L |
12 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub U19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Zemun U19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | W L W L L |
14 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac U19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | Radnički Niš Under 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L D |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | W W L W D |
2 (3) | Partizan U19 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30:18 | +12 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Čukarički U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Crvena Zvezda U19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Brodarac U19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | Spartak Subotica U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W W W W L |
7 (9) | Grafičar U19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | W W W L L |
8 (7) | Voždovac U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | L D W L W |
9 (8) | Mladost Lučani U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W W L L D |
10 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L L W |
11 (11) | Novi Pazar U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | L L W W L |
12 (10) | Vojvodina U19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L L L |
13 (15) | Radnički Niš Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D L W L L |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub U19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L D |
15 (14) | Zemun U19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L W L |