Slovakia
Slovakia > Super Liga (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
16.0316:30
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Trenčín
Skalica
1
3
FT
16.0314:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
0
2
FT
15.0316:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Košice
1
0
FT
10.0316:30
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
3
0
FT
09.0316:30
Zilina
Podbrezová
3
2
FT
09.0314:00
FC Košice
Trenčín
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
FT
Slovakia > 2. liga (2023/2024)
17.0309:30
Šamorín
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FT
17.0309:30
Žilina II
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FT
16.0313:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
5
2
FT
16.0313:30
Komárno
Malženice
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
16.0313:30
Považská Bystrica
Petržalka
2
1
FT
15.0318:00
Spartak Myjava
Humenné
0
0
FT
15.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Spišská Nová Ves
3
0
FT
10.0314:00
Dolný Kubín
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
10.0309:30
Petržalka
Šamorín
0
0
FT
Slovakia > 3. liga (2023/2024)
17.0313:30
Spišské Podhradie
Lipany
0
3
FT
17.0313:30
Oravské Veselé
Vranov nad Topľou
1
2
FT
17.0313:30
Fiľakovo
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
FT
17.0313:30
Baník Kalinovo
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
1
FT
17.0313:30
Svidník
Slávia TU Košice
2
3
FT
17.0313:30
Dubnica
Sereď
0
5
FT
17.0313:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4
0
FT
17.0309:30
Rača
Veľké Ludince
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Jednota Bánová
Podkonice
2
1
FT
16.0313:30
Fomat Martin
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
1
3
FT
Slovakia > Cup (2023/2024)
13.0319:30
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
1
3
FT
06.0316:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
28.0216:30
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
0
1
FT
28.0216:30
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
1
0
FT
28.0213:30
Lipany
Skalica
0
0
FT
03.0215:30
FC Košice
Spartak Trnava
2
3
FT
29.1111:30
Ružomberok
Pohronie
2
0
FT
18.1112:00
Galanta
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FT
17.1113:00
Zlaté Moravce
Podbrezová
1
3
FT
08.1115:00
Skalica
Komárno
2
0
FT
Slovakia > 4. liga (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
FC Pata
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Lednické Rovne
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Slovan Most
Rusovce
0
3
FT
17.0314:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
5
1
FT
17.0314:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
1
2
FT
17.0314:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FT
17.0314:00
FK Kechnec
FK Gerlachov
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Slovan Ivanka
Dunajská Lužná
1
3
FT
17.0314:00
Tomášov
Rohožník
1
2
FT
17.0314:00
Slovan Levice
FC Baník Prievidza
4
2
FT
Slovakia > Super Cup (2014/2015)
05.0713:00
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Košice
1
0
FT
Slovakia > Play-offs 1/2 (2022/2023)
26.0518:30
Zlaté Moravce
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FT
23.0513:30
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FT
Slovakia > U19 League (2023/2024)
17.0312:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Trenčín U19
0
5
FT
17.0310:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Spartak Trnava U19
0
3
FT
16.0310:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Under 19
Ružomberok U19
2
3
FT
16.0310:00
DAC U19
Podbrezová U19
3
1
FT
16.0310:00
Žilina U19
Petržalka U19
4
0
FT
16.0310:00
Dukla U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
1
FT
16.0310:00
FC Košice U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
4
1
FT
09.0312:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
4
1
FT
09.0310:00
Spartak Trnava U19
DAC U19
2
2
FT
09.0310:00
Podbrezová U19
FC Košice U19
1
0
FT
Slovakia > I Liga Women (2023/2024)
16.0316:00
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
GFC Topoľčany
Ružomberok
0
1
FT
16.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
Petržalka
Preview
16.0313:30
Spartak Myjava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Preview
16.0313:30
Spartak Myjava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
10
1
FT
16.0310:00
Ružomberok
GFC Topoľčany
Preview
16.0310:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Žilina
Preview
16.0310:00
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
Preview
16.0309:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FT
13.0317:00
Žilina
1. FC Tatran Prešov
3
0
FT
Slovakia > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
04.1013:30
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
04.1013:30
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
1
10
FT
04.1013:30
FC Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FT
03.1013:30
KFC Komárno
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FT
29.0814:30
FC Košice
Ružomberok
2
1
FT
29.0814:30
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
2
6
FT
29.0814:30
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
6
FT
29.0811:00
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady
GFC Topoľčany
3
2
FT
29.0808:00
KFC Komárno
Petržalka
2
1
FT
29.0808:00
Považská Bystrica
Trenčín
2
3
FT
Slovakia > Super Liga (2023/2024)
18.0515:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
Preview
18.0515:00
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
Preview
18.0515:00
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
Preview
18.0515:00
FC Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
Preview
18.0515:00
Zilina
DAC 1904
Preview
18.0515:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
Preview
11.0516:00
Ružomberok
Zilina
Preview
11.0516:00
Skalica
FC Košice
Preview
11.0516:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
Preview
11.0516:00
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Preview
Slovakia > 2. liga (2023/2024)
17.0515:00
Púchov
Slovan Bratislava II
Preview
17.0515:00
Dolný Kubín
Komárno
Preview
17.0515:00
Petržalka
Žilina II
Preview
17.0515:00
Humenné
Tatran Prešov
Preview
17.0515:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
Preview
17.0515:00
Šamorín
Malženice
Preview
17.0515:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Liptovský Mikuláš
Preview
17.0515:00
Považská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
Preview
17.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spišská Nová Ves
Preview
10.0515:00
Komárno
Petržalka
Preview
Slovakia > 3. liga (2023/2024)
09.0615:00
Spišské Podhradie
Partizán Bardejov
Preview
09.0615:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slávia TU Košice
Preview
09.0615:00
Rimavská Sobota
Fiľakovo
Preview
09.0615:00
Snina
Baník Kalinovo
Preview
09.0615:00
Oravské Veselé
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Preview
09.0615:00
Beluša
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Preview
09.0615:00
Sereď
Rača
Preview
08.0615:00
Galanta
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Preview
08.0615:00
Námestovo
Svidník
Preview
08.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Novohrad Lučenec
Preview
Slovakia > Cup (2023/2024)
01.0513:00
Final A
Final B
17.0416:00
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
Preview
16.04
Ružomberok
Lipany
Preview
03.04
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
Preview
02.0414:00
Lipany
Ružomberok
Preview
Slovakia > 4. liga (2023/2024)
16.0615:30
ŠK Badín
TJD Príbelce
Preview
16.0615:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kováčová
Preview
16.0615:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
Tatran Krásno
Preview
16.0615:30
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
16.0615:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
16.0615:30
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
16.0615:30
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
16.0615:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Kechnec
Preview
16.0615:00
Imeľ
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
16.0615:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
Slovakia > U19 League (2023/2024)
01.0609:00
Spartak Trnava U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
Preview
01.0609:00
Žilina U19
Dukla U19
Preview
01.0609:00
Petržalka U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Preview
01.0609:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
DAC U19
Preview
01.0609:00
Trenčín U19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Under 19
Preview
01.0609:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
Podbrezová U19
Preview
01.0609:00
Ružomberok U19
FC Košice U19
Preview
18.0509:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Trenčín U19
Preview
18.0509:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
Ružomberok U19
Preview
18.0509:00
FC Košice U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
Preview
Slovakia > I Liga Women (2023/2024)
30.0310:00
GFC Topoľčany
Žilina
Preview
26.0318:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
Preview
23.0315:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
Preview
23.0314:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Spartak Myjava
Preview
23.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
Preview
23.0314:00
Ružomberok
Petržalka
Preview
23.0310:00
Spartak Trnava
GFC Topoľčany
Preview
Slovakia > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
17.0414:30
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady
FC Košice
Preview
17.0414:30
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
Preview
30.0310:00
FC Košice
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady
Preview
30.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
Preview