2. liga
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Komárno | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W D L W W |
2
|
Tatran Prešov | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W W |
3
|
Petržalka | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | W L D D W |
4
|
Považská Bystrica | 39 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 38:22 | +16 | L D W W D |
5
|
Humenné | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | W W D W W |
6
|
Púchov | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | L L W D L |
7
|
Žilina II | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | L L L W W |
8
|
Spartak Myjava | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | D D L D L |
9
|
Pohronie | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | L L W L W |
10
|
Slovan Bratislava II | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | L W L W L |
11
|
Šamorín | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 36:45 | -9 | L W D D W |
12
|
Liptovský Mikuláš | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:29 | +3 | W W W L L |
13
|
Slavoj Trebišov | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | L W L D W |
14
|
Malženice | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | W D L L D |
15
|
Dolný Kubín | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18:48 | -30 | D L W L L |
16
|
Spišská Nová Ves | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10:35 | -25 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Petržalka | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Považská Bystrica | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Humenné | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Spartak Myjava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Žilina II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (14) | Malženice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D W W |
9 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W D L W |
10 (6) | Púchov | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W L L |
12 (9) | Pohronie | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W D W |
13 (11) | Šamorín | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:29 | -6 | W D W L D |
14 (10) | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W W D L L |
15 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D W L L W |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W L W |
2 (6) | Púchov | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D L W |
3 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Považská Bystrica | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D W W |
5 (3) | Petržalka | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L D W W D |
6 (5) | Humenné | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W D W D D |
7 (7) | Žilina II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W D L |
8 (10) | Slovan Bratislava II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Pohronie | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L L W W L |
10 (11) | Šamorín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L D W L W |
11 (12) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L L L L L |
12 (8) | Spartak Myjava | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L D L |
13 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | L W D D L |
14 (14) | Malženice | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
Players tables
Player
Goals
Team
Player
Cards
Team
Player
Cards
Team
Player
Assists
Team
No information available!
Player
Matches
Team