Slovakia 3. liga

24%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 8 (West)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 6 (West)
Gameweek 4 (West)
Gameweek 9 (East)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Malženice 19 7 6 1 0 15:5 +10 W W W W W
2
Beluša 15 8 5 0 3 21:12 +9 W L W W L
3
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 7 4 3 0 14:7 +7 D D W D W
4
No team logo Častkovce 14 8 4 2 2 13:11 +2 L W W D D
5
No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 13 8 4 1 3 9:11 -2 W W L W W
6
Veľké Ludince 12 7 3 3 1 11:7 +4 D D L W D
7
Sereď 10 6 3 1 2 12:6 +6 L D L W W
8
Fomat Martin 10 8 3 1 4 14:10 +4 L L D W W
9
Galanta 10 7 2 4 1 12:9 +3 D W D L D
10
Nové Zámky 9 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 D W W L L
11
Inter Bratislava 8 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 W D L W L
12
No team logo Podkonice 7 6 1 4 1 4:5 -1 D D D W D
13
Jednota Bánová 7 8 2 1 5 11:13 -2 L L D L W
14
No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 7 8 2 1 5 4:8 -4 W L L L W
15
Kalná nad Hronom 6 8 1 3 4 7:15 -8 D L D L W
16
No team logo Vrakuňa 2 8 0 2 6 5:26 -21 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 D D W W W
2 (4) No team logo Častkovce 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D W W
3 (2) Beluša 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W L W W
4 (1) Malženice 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
5 (7) Sereď 7 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 L D W W
6 (6) Veľké Ludince 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
7 (5) No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W W D L
8 (14) No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 7 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 W L W L D
9 (15) Kalná nad Hronom 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D D W L
10 (10) Nové Zámky 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
11 (8) Fomat Martin 3 4 1 0 3 8:6 +2 L W L L
12 (13) Jednota Bánová 3 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 L W L
13 (9) Galanta 3 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 D D D
14 (11) Inter Bratislava 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 W L L L
15 (12) No team logo Podkonice 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
16 (16) No team logo Vrakuňa 1 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Malženice 10 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 W W W D
2 (9) Galanta 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 D W L W
3 (8) Fomat Martin 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L D W W
4 (2) Beluša 6 4 2 0 2 11:8 +3 W L W L
5 (5) No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 W L W L
6 (11) Inter Bratislava 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D W D L
7 (6) Veľké Ludince 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D L D W
8 (12) No team logo Podkonice 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 D D W L
9 (10) Nové Zámky 5 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 D W L D L
10 (4) No team logo Častkovce 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 W D L
11 (13) Jednota Bánová 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L D L L W
12 (7) Sereď 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
13 (3) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
14 (15) Kalná nad Hronom 1 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 L L L D
15 (16) No team logo Vrakuňa 1 5 0 1 4 5:19 -14 L L D L L
16 (14) No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 0 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Lipany 19 8 6 1 1 17:7 +10 W L W D W
2
Partizán Bardejov 15 7 4 3 0 14:6 +8 D W W D W
3
No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 14 7 4 2 1 12:7 +5 D W L D W
4
No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 11 6 3 2 1 12:3 +9 W L W W D
5
Snina 11 7 3 2 2 18:12 +6 W L L D W
6
No team logo Slávia TU Košice 10 7 3 1 3 12:10 +2 L W W W L
7
Oravské Veselé 10 7 3 1 3 7:9 -2 L W L W D
8
Novohrad Lučenec 10 8 2 4 2 7:9 -2 D L D D L
9
Svidník 8 6 2 2 2 7:4 +3 D W D W L
10
Rimavská Sobota 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 W D D L L
11
MSK Tesla Stropkov 8 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 D W L D W
12
Námestovo 7 8 2 1 5 6:10 -4 L W L W L
13
Poprad 7 8 2 1 5 5:14 -9 L W L D L
14
No team logo Baník Kalinovo 5 7 0 5 2 4:6 -2 D D L D L
15
Slovan Giraltovce 5 6 1 2 3 4:19 -15 W L D D L
16
No team logo Fiľakovo 4 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 L L D W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lipany 15 5 5 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 10 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 W W W D
3 (7) Oravské Veselé 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L W
4 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
5 (2) Partizán Bardejov 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
6 (10) Rimavská Sobota 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 W D L W
7 (8) Novohrad Lučenec 7 5 1 4 0 6:4 +2 D D D D W
8 (12) Námestovo 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
9 (11) MSK Tesla Stropkov 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W D W L
10 (13) Poprad 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 W D L W
11 (5) Snina 6 3 2 0 1 14:6 +8 W L W
12 (3) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 D D W
13 (15) Slovan Giraltovce 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
14 (16) No team logo Fiľakovo 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L W L
15 (9) Svidník 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
16 (14) No team logo Baník Kalinovo 2 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W W
2 (2) Partizán Bardejov 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 D W W D
3 (9) Svidník 5 4 1 2 1 6:3 +3 D D W L
4 (5) Snina 5 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 L D W D
5 (1) Lipany 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
6 (14) No team logo Baník Kalinovo 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
7 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 3 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 L W L L
8 (8) Novohrad Lučenec 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 L L W
9 (4) No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
10 (10) Rimavská Sobota 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
11 (11) MSK Tesla Stropkov 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D L L
12 (7) Oravské Veselé 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
13 (16) No team logo Fiľakovo 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L D L L
14 (15) Slovan Giraltovce 1 4 0 1 3 2:18 -16 L D L L
15 (12) Námestovo 0 5 0 0 5 1:7 -6 L L L L L
16 (13) Poprad 0 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 L L L L

3. liga 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Slovakia 3. liga 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.