3. liga
0
100%
Results
West
14.0615:00
FC Nitra II
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
6
3
FT
East
14.0615:00
Vranov nad Topľou
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
1
2
FT
14.0615:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
Žilina II
1
0
FT
West
13.0615:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
ŠK SFM Senec
3
4
FT
East
13.0615:00
Lipany
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FT
13.0615:00
TJ Bánová
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
0
3
FT
13.0615:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Slavoj Trebišov
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Púchov | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 68:22 | +46 | L W W W W |
2
|
ŠK SFM Senec | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61:33 | +28 | W D D W L |
3
|
FK Spartak Vráble | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 52:23 | +29 | D L D L L |
4
|
Slovan Bratislava II | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 65:38 | +27 | W D L W L |
5
|
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40:45 | -5 | W L D L W |
6
|
FC Nitra II | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:39 | +13 | W L W L W |
7
|
FC Spartak Trnava II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60:53 | +7 | L W L D L |
8
|
FK Slovan Nemšová | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:42 | 0 | L W W W L |
9
|
FC Artmedia Petržalka II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | D D D W D |
10
|
MFK Vrbové | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 32:38 | -6 | W L D D W |
11
|
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:51 | -19 | D D W L W |
12
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 32:47 | -15 | L L W L W |
13
|
MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32:48 | -16 | L W L W W |
14
|
Rača | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | D W L D L |
15
|
FK Dúbravka Bratislava | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | W W L D D |
16
|
MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 19:78 | -59 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Slovan Bratislava II | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Púchov | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:10 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | ŠK SFM Senec | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | D W W D W |
4 (5) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:17 | +9 | W D W W W |
5 (3) | FK Spartak Vráble | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | D D W D W |
6 (7) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W D W W W |
7 (10) | MFK Vrbové | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W L W |
8 (6) | FC Nitra II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W D W |
9 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D W W W W |
10 (12) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W W W W |
11 (9) | FC Artmedia Petržalka II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | D W D L D |
12 (8) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W W L W L |
13 (14) | Rača | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W D W W L |
14 (13) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W W W W L |
15 (15) | FK Dúbravka Bratislava | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L D L L |
16 (16) | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Púchov | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | FK Spartak Vráble | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | ŠK SFM Senec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | Slovan Bratislava II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D L L D L |
5 (8) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | FC Nitra II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | L L L D L |
7 (9) | FC Artmedia Petržalka II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D D D L W |
8 (7) | FC Spartak Trnava II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L L W |
9 (5) | OTJ Moravany nad Váhom | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | L L D D L |
10 (13) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:27 | -18 | L L W L W |
13 (15) | FK Dúbravka Bratislava | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | Rača | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | D L L L L |
15 (10) | MFK Vrbové | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:28 | -19 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dolný Kubín | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 34:16 | +18 | D L W W W |
2
|
Liptovský Mikuláš | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 51:27 | +24 | W W D W L |
3
|
Spišská Nová Ves | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 | D W W D W |
4
|
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 58:38 | +20 | W D W D W |
5
|
Vranov nad Topľou | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 40:34 | +6 | L D W D W |
6
|
Čadca | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | D D L D D |
7
|
Poprad | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 | W L D D D |
8
|
Slavoj Trebišov | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | W W L L W |
9
|
1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 37:35 | +2 | W L L L W |
10
|
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | W L L L W |
11
|
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 28:41 | -13 | L D D L L |
12
|
TJ Bánová | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 25:45 | -20 | L L L W L |
13
|
Žilina II | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 23:35 | -12 | L D L W W |
14
|
Lipany | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | L L W D W |
15
|
SK Aqua Turcianske Teplice | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 36:75 | -39 | D D W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 39:13 | +26 | D D W D W |
2 (2) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Vranov nad Topľou | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Spišská Nová Ves | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 (1) | Dolný Kubín | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | D W W D W |
6 (7) | Poprad | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W D D L D |
7 (8) | Slavoj Trebišov | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L D L |
8 (6) | Čadca | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D D D D W |
9 (9) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W W L |
10 (12) | TJ Bánová | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | L W W L L |
11 (14) | Lipany | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | L W W W D |
12 (13) | Žilina II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | D L W L W |
13 (10) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | L W W D L |
14 (11) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L D W |
15 (15) | SK Aqua Turcianske Teplice | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:38 | -14 | D W L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dolný Kubín | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W D L D L |
3 (3) | Spišská Nová Ves | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D D L D L |
4 (6) | Čadca | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L W D |
5 (4) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W W L L W |
6 (9) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D W L |
7 (7) | Poprad | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L D W L W |
8 (10) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | W L L D D |
9 (11) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D L L L L |
10 (5) | Vranov nad Topľou | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D D D L L |
11 (8) | Slavoj Trebišov | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L L |
12 (13) | Žilina II | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:22 | -17 | L W L D W |
13 (12) | TJ Bánová | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Lipany | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | SK Aqua Turcianske Teplice | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | D W L L D |