3. liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 28 (Center)
18.0615:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Čadca
TJ Stráža
18.0615:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
4
FT
18.0615:30
Tatran Krásno
MFK Nová Baňa
2
1
FT
18.0615:30
Žarnovica
Novohrad Lučenec
1
1
FT
18.0615:30
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK Kremnička
0
2
FT
18.0615:30
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
MFK Detva
3
1
FT
18.0615:30
Fiľakovo
Baník Kalinovo
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Komárno | 78 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 83:32 | +51 | W L D W D |
2
|
Lednické Rovne | 71 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 68:34 | +34 | L W W W D |
3
|
Púchov | 70 | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 61:28 | +33 | W W W W D |
4
|
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 56:37 | +19 | W W L L W |
5
|
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 53:44 | +9 | L D D W L |
6
|
Dubnica | 55 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 49:43 | +6 | L L W W D |
7
|
Beluša | 53 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | L D L W L |
8
|
Galanta | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 58:49 | +9 | W L L W D |
9
|
FK Slovan Nemšová | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 54:53 | +1 | W W L L D |
10
|
Veľké Ludince | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | L D W L W |
11
|
FC Horses | 49 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 54:63 | -9 | W W W W W |
12
|
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 40:47 | -7 | W L L L L |
13
|
MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 45 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 41:53 | -12 | W L L L L |
14
|
Nové Zámky | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 52:50 | +2 | W D W L W |
15
|
FC Baník Prievidza | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 46:62 | -16 | L W W L D |
16
|
Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 36:43 | -7 | L L L W L |
17
|
ŠK Šurany | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 55:79 | -24 | L W L W W |
18
|
MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 40:76 | -36 | L D W L D |
19
|
FC Neded | 24 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 38:85 | -47 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 52:8 | +44 | W D W W D |
2 (3) | Púchov | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Lednické Rovne | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | L W D D W |
4 (5) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | D L W W D |
5 (12) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W L D W W |
6 (4) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W L W D W |
8 (13) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 33 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 27:17 | +10 | W L L W L |
9 (15) | FC Baník Prievidza | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | W D W D W |
10 (16) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:12 | +9 | L W L W W |
11 (6) | Dubnica | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | L D W W W |
12 (7) | Beluša | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | L L W D L |
13 (11) | FC Horses | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | W W W W L |
14 (8) | Galanta | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | L D L L W |
15 (10) | Veľké Ludince | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | L W L W D |
16 (14) | Nové Zámky | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:25 | +8 | D W L W W |
17 (18) | MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | D D W L L |
18 (17) | ŠK Šurany | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 | W L W L L |
19 (19) | FC Neded | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lednické Rovne | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Komárno | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | L D D D L |
3 (10) | Veľké Ludince | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | D W L W L |
4 (3) | Púchov | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W D D L L |
5 (6) | Dubnica | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | Galanta | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | W L W D W |
7 (7) | Beluša | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | D L L L L |
8 (4) | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | L W L W D |
9 (5) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | L D W D W |
10 (14) | Nové Zámky | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | W W L D W |
11 (11) | FC Horses | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | W W L L L |
12 (9) | FK Slovan Nemšová | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | W L D L D |
13 (17) | ŠK Šurany | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | L W L L L |
14 (19) | FC Neded | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:42 | -22 | D L W L D |
15 (12) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | FC Baník Prievidza | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | L W L L L |
17 (13) | MFK Topvar Topoľčany | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | L L W D L |
18 (16) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L L D |
19 (18) | MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:52 | -35 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slavoj Trebišov | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 63:11 | +52 | W W W W L |
2
|
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 63:21 | +42 | W W W W W |
3
|
Snina | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | W L W D W |
4
|
FK Svit | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 | W W L W W |
5
|
Svidník | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 | W L W W W |
6
|
Vranov nad Topľou | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:28 | +6 | L W W D L |
7
|
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | W L L W W |
8
|
Slovan Giraltovce | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:30 | +10 | L W L L L |
9
|
MFK Slovan Sabinov | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | W L W L D |
10
|
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | L W L L D |
11
|
TJ Veľké Revištia | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | L L L W L |
12
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | L W L D D |
13
|
1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | L W L D L |
14
|
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7:133 | -126 | L L L L D |
15
|
FK Krásna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Družstevník Veľký Horeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavoj Trebišov | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 42:3 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Vranov nad Topľou | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | W D W L W |
4 (3) | Snina | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | FK Svit | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W L W W D |
6 (5) | Svidník | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:13 | +15 | L W W L W |
7 (10) | ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L L W L |
8 (12) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | L W D L L |
9 (8) | Slovan Giraltovce | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W L L W L |
10 (7) | FK Družstevník Plavnica | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | L D D D D |
12 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D L W |
13 (11) | TJ Veľké Revištia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L D W |
14 (14) | TJ Rozvoj Pušovce | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:56 | -53 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Družstevník Veľký Horeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | FK Krásna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ FK Vyšné Opátske | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Slavoj Trebišov | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L W W |
3 (7) | FK Družstevník Plavnica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | Svidník | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W W W L L |
5 (3) | Snina | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L D W W L |
6 (4) | FK Svit | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | W W L L W |
7 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L W D L D |
8 (6) | Vranov nad Topľou | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L D L |
9 (8) | Slovan Giraltovce | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D D |
10 (11) | TJ Veľké Revištia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L D W |
11 (13) | 1. FC Tatran Prešov II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L W L W L |
12 (10) | ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | L L D L D |
13 (12) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | L D L L L |
14 (16) | Družstevník Veľký Horeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | TJ Rozvoj Pušovce | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:77 | -73 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK Krásna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Liptovský Hrádok | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 87:17 | +70 | W W W D W |
2
|
ŠK Kremnička | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 47:28 | +19 | W L L W L |
3
|
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | W W W L W |
4
|
Baník Kalinovo | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | D L L W W |
5
|
Žarnovica | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 52:43 | +9 | D D W L D |
6
|
Námestovo | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 42:29 | +13 | L W W D L |
7
|
Novohrad Lučenec | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 | D W L W D |
8
|
OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 48:47 | +1 | L W L W D |
9
|
Čadca | 37 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 | L L L W W |
10
|
Tatran Krásno | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 39:40 | -1 | W L W L W |
11
|
Fiľakovo | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | D W L W W |
12
|
Liptovská Štiavnica | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:61 | -18 | W W W L W |
13
|
MFK Nová Baňa | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:59 | -24 | L L W W L |
14
|
MFK Detva | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 35:71 | -36 | L D L D L |
15
|
ŠK Javorník Makov | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 35:70 | -35 | L L L L L |
16
|
TJ Stráža | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liptovský Hrádok | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55:9 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Baník Kalinovo | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Žarnovica | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | D W D W W |
4 (3) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Námestovo | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | W W D W L |
6 (10) | Tatran Krásno | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W L |
7 (11) | Fiľakovo | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W W W |
8 (9) | Čadca | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L W L W W |
9 (2) | ŠK Kremnička | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W L |
10 (7) | Novohrad Lučenec | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W W W W |
11 (8) | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | L W D W W |
12 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W W W W L |
13 (15) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | MFK Nová Baňa | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W W L |
15 (14) | MFK Detva | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | D D W D D |
16 (16) | TJ Stráža | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liptovský Hrádok | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | ŠK Kremnička | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W L L L W |
4 (7) | Novohrad Lučenec | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | D L D L L |
5 (6) | Námestovo | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L W D L L |
6 (5) | Žarnovica | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | D L L L L |
7 (8) | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L L L |
8 (13) | MFK Nová Baňa | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | L W L L D |
9 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | W L L D D |
10 (4) | Baník Kalinovo | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | D L L L W |
11 (9) | Čadca | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | L L W L L |
12 (10) | Tatran Krásno | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | MFK Detva | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18:48 | -30 | L L L L L |
14 (11) | Fiľakovo | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | TJ Stráža | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter Bratislava | 76 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 93:11 | +82 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rohožník | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 102:23 | +79 | W W W W L |
3
|
Tomášov | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 78:48 | +30 | W L W W W |
4
|
Dunajská Lužná | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 67:42 | +25 | W W W W L |
5
|
FK Vajnory | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57:41 | +16 | L L L L W |
6
|
Slovan Ivanka | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | L D W W L |
7
|
Lokomotíva DNV | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 73:51 | +22 | W L W L D |
8
|
Rača | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:41 | +10 | L L L W W |
9
|
Rovinka | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:59 | -6 | L W L L W |
10
|
ŠK Báhoň | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 45:56 | -11 | L L W L L |
11
|
Slovan Most | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | W W L W D |
12
|
ŠK Lozorno | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41:59 | -18 | L W L L W |
13
|
Pezinok | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:65 | -30 | W L L L W |
14
|
Malacky | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51:66 | -15 | W D W L L |
15
|
Bernolákovo | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:67 | -28 | L W L W L |
16
|
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 19:158 | -139 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 56:3 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rohožník | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 59:10 | +49 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Tomášov | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46:20 | +26 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Slovan Ivanka | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Dunajská Lužná | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Lokomotíva DNV | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | L W D L L |
7 (5) | FK Vajnory | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | L L W W L |
8 (10) | ŠK Báhoň | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L L D |
9 (12) | ŠK Lozorno | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | W L W L L |
10 (9) | Rovinka | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W W W |
11 (14) | Malacky | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | W W L L D |
12 (13) | Pezinok | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L W W D |
13 (11) | Slovan Most | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | W W D L W |
14 (15) | Bernolákovo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | W W W W L |
15 (8) | Rača | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | L L W L W |
16 (16) | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16:76 | -60 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rohožník | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:13 | +30 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W W D W W |
3 (8) | Rača | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | L W L W L |
4 (4) | Dunajská Lužná | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | FK Vajnory | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L L W W L |
6 (3) | Tomášov | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | L W L L D |
7 (6) | Slovan Ivanka | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | L W L W L |
8 (7) | Lokomotíva DNV | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | Rovinka | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | L L D L W |
10 (11) | Slovan Most | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | W L D L L |
11 (15) | Bernolákovo | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | L L L W W |
12 (13) | Pezinok | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:42 | -27 | L L W W W |
13 (10) | ŠK Báhoň | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Malacky | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | D L L L D |
15 (12) | ŠK Lozorno | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:82 | -79 | L L L L L |