3. liga
0
100%
Results
Relegation Decider
24.0714:30
Lednické Rovne
Podkonice
0
1
FT
Gameweek 32 (West)
19.0615:00
Malženice
Galanta
1
0
FT
19.0615:00
Lednické Rovne
Slovan Levice
2
1
FT
19.0615:00
Veľké Ludince
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
1
FT
19.0615:00
Imeľ
Považská Bystrica
1
4
FT
Gameweek 15 (West)
19.0615:00
Častkovce
Nové Zámky
8
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Bratislava)
18.0616:00
Slovan Ivanka
Slovan Most
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tatran Prešov | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 103:20 | +83 | W W W W W |
2
|
Spišská Nová Ves | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 75:24 | +51 | D W W W D |
3
|
Lipany | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 86:23 | +63 | W W W W W |
4
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 76:26 | +50 | W L W W W |
5
|
Slávia TU Košice | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68:35 | +33 | D D W L D |
6
|
Vranov nad Topľou | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 59:40 | +19 | D W W L L |
7
|
Snina | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 57:40 | +17 | L L L L L |
8
|
Poprad | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 | L L L W L |
9
|
Mladosť Kalša | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 52:80 | -28 | W W L L W |
10
|
Slovan Giraltovce | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | D L L D W |
11
|
Svidník | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 39:81 | -42 | W W W W L |
12
|
Spišské Podhradie | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:76 | -50 | D D L L D |
13
|
Sobrance Sobranecko | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 37:64 | -27 | L L L L W |
14
|
Raslavice | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 35:70 | -35 | L W W D D |
15
|
Rudňany | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 40:99 | -59 | D L L D L |
16
|
Pokrok Krompachy | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23:91 | -68 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lipany | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 60:7 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Tatran Prešov | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 52:9 | +43 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Spišská Nová Ves | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 49:8 | +41 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 49:11 | +38 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Slávia TU Košice | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | W D W L W |
6 (7) | Snina | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 39:10 | +29 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Vranov nad Topľou | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Poprad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | L W D D W |
9 (10) | Slovan Giraltovce | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D L D W W |
10 (9) | Mladosť Kalša | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | W L L L W |
11 (13) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | L L W D D |
12 (12) | Spišské Podhradie | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D D L W W |
13 (14) | Raslavice | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L W W D L |
14 (11) | Svidník | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | W W L W W |
15 (15) | Rudňany | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:39 | -16 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Pokrok Krompachy | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Prešov | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 51:11 | +40 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Spišská Nová Ves | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D W D L L |
3 (3) | Lipany | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W D W |
5 (6) | Vranov nad Topľou | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D W L W W |
6 (5) | Slávia TU Košice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D D L W L |
7 (8) | Poprad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L W D |
8 (9) | Mladosť Kalša | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:51 | -28 | W L W L L |
9 (11) | Svidník | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:53 | -37 | W W L D L |
10 (7) | Snina | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | Slovan Giraltovce | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | Spišské Podhradie | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:51 | -42 | L D W D L |
13 (13) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | L L W L L |
14 (16) | Pokrok Krompachy | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8:56 | -48 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Raslavice | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:43 | -31 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | Rudňany | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17:60 | -43 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dolný Kubín | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 81:31 | +50 | L W W W W |
2
|
Rakytovce | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 60:25 | +35 | W L W L W |
3
|
Fomat Martin | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58:30 | +28 | W L W W L |
4
|
Oravské Veselé | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:27 | +28 | D D W W D |
5
|
Jednota Bánová | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:20 | +25 | W L L W W |
6
|
Novohrad Lučenec | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 44:35 | +9 | W W L D W |
7
|
Fiľakovo | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | +6 | L W L W W |
8
|
Podkonice | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 60:38 | +22 | W L D W L |
9
|
Baník Kalinovo | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | W L L D L |
10
|
Tatran Krásno | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:49 | -6 | L D L L W |
11
|
Kováčová | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34:52 | -18 | L L W W L |
12
|
Liptovský Hrádok | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:67 | -26 | L W D L D |
13
|
Rimavská Sobota | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 30:58 | -28 | L W W L L |
14
|
Žarnovica | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 39:71 | -32 | D W D L W |
15
|
Liptovská Štiavnica | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29:65 | -36 | L W L L L |
16
|
Čadca | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31:80 | -49 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dolný Kubín | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Fomat Martin | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Rakytovce | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | Jednota Bánová | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:5 | +22 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Oravské Veselé | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | D W W W W |
6 (7) | Fiľakovo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W D W |
7 (6) | Novohrad Lučenec | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L L |
8 (8) | Podkonice | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W D W D D |
9 (12) | Liptovský Hrádok | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W D D W W |
10 (10) | Tatran Krásno | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W W W |
11 (9) | Baník Kalinovo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W D L L D |
12 (13) | Rimavská Sobota | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L L W |
13 (11) | Kováčová | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L W W L L |
14 (15) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L L L |
15 (14) | Žarnovica | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | W W L L W |
16 (16) | Čadca | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | W D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dolný Kubín | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | L W D L W |
2 (2) | Rakytovce | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W L |
3 (6) | Novohrad Lučenec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Fomat Martin | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W D D |
5 (4) | Oravské Veselé | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W D L |
6 (5) | Jednota Bánová | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W D D |
7 (8) | Podkonice | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | +3 | L L W W W |
8 (7) | Fiľakovo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L D |
9 (9) | Baník Kalinovo | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W D L |
10 (11) | Kováčová | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L L L |
11 (14) | Žarnovica | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:44 | -23 | D D L W W |
12 (13) | Rimavská Sobota | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:40 | -30 | L L L W L |
13 (10) | Tatran Krásno | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
15 (12) | Liptovský Hrádok | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:46 | -32 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Čadca | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:43 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Považská Bystrica | 85 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 90:27 | +63 | W L W W W |
2
|
Spartak Myjava | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71:27 | +44 | W W W D L |
3
|
Beluša | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 | W W L W W |
4
|
Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 76:35 | +41 | L W W W W |
5
|
Malženice | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 62:44 | +18 | W L L L W |
6
|
Kalná nad Hronom | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 47:46 | +1 | W D D L W |
7
|
Častkovce | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 67:40 | +27 | W W W W W |
8
|
Galanta | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:45 | +7 | L W D W L |
9
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48:39 | +9 | D W W W L |
10
|
Veľké Ludince | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 52:51 | +1 | D L W D W |
11
|
Nové Zámky | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 41:63 | -22 | L W L L W |
12
|
Marcelová | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:45 | -5 | D L L L W |
13
|
Imeľ | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | L D W L L |
14
|
Lednické Rovne | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 31:53 | -22 | W L L W L |
15
|
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 35:84 | -49 | L L W L L |
16
|
Nitra | 29 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 44:73 | -29 | D L L L L |
17
|
Slovan Levice | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 27:79 | -52 | L W L W L |
18
|
TEMPO Partizánske | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 35:80 | -45 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Považská Bystrica | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 53:13 | +40 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | Spartak Myjava | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Malženice | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:16 | +27 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Beluša | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 42:14 | +28 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Častkovce | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 47:16 | +31 | W W W W D |
7 (8) | Galanta | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | W W W D L |
8 (10) | Veľké Ludince | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | D W W W W |
9 (11) | Nové Zámky | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | L W L W L |
10 (9) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W D W |
11 (6) | Kalná nad Hronom | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D D D L W |
12 (13) | Imeľ | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | L W L L D |
13 (12) | Marcelová | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | D L W L W |
14 (17) | Slovan Levice | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W W W D D |
15 (15) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | L W D L D |
16 (16) | Nitra | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | L L L L L |
17 (14) | Lednické Rovne | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L L D |
18 (18) | TEMPO Partizánske | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Považská Bystrica | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Beluša | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | Spartak Myjava | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | Kalná nad Hronom | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | Častkovce | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | W W D D L |
7 (9) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | D W L D D |
8 (14) | Lednické Rovne | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Galanta | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L D L L W |
10 (5) | Malženice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Marcelová | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | L L W D W |
12 (10) | Veľké Ludince | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | L D L W W |
13 (13) | Imeľ | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | D L L D D |
14 (11) | Nové Zámky | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | L W L W L |
15 (16) | Nitra | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | D L L L W |
16 (18) | TEMPO Partizánske | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17:45 | -28 | L L W L D |
17 (15) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:55 | -45 | L L L W L |
18 (17) | Slovan Levice | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8:57 | -49 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rača | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 93:31 | +62 | L W W W D |
2
|
Slovan Ivanka | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 63:23 | +40 | W W L L W |
3
|
Inter Bratislava | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 79:18 | +61 | W W W W D |
4
|
Rusovce | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 61:31 | +30 | W W W W W |
5
|
Rovinka | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57:26 | +31 | L W W W L |
6
|
Vrakuňa | 52 | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 61:46 | +15 | L W L W W |
7
|
Malacky | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | W W L L L |
8
|
MŠK Senec | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | L L W L W |
9
|
Tomášov | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 | L L L L W |
10
|
Dunajská Lužná | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:56 | -21 | W L L D L |
11
|
Pezinok | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 | W L W D L |
12
|
Bernolákovo | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 | W L W W W |
13
|
Nová Dedinka | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:71 | -43 | W W L L L |
14
|
Slovan Most | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 23:62 | -39 | L L L L W |
15
|
Kalinkovo | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:62 | -37 | L L W L L |
16
|
Lokomotíva DNV | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19:70 | -51 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rača | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 52:13 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slovan Ivanka | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | W L W W L |
3 (6) | Vrakuňa | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Inter Bratislava | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 45:11 | +34 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Rusovce | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:14 | +22 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | Malacky | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L W L |
7 (5) | Rovinka | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L W L L D |
8 (8) | MŠK Senec | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L W W D D |
9 (12) | Bernolákovo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W W W L W |
10 (9) | Tomášov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | Pezinok | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L D L |
12 (10) | Dunajská Lužná | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | L D W L L |
13 (16) | Lokomotíva DNV | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | L W L W D |
14 (13) | Nová Dedinka | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | W L L L D |
15 (14) | Slovan Most | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Kalinkovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inter Bratislava | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Rača | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Slovan Ivanka | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | Rovinka | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Rusovce | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Malacky | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | Vrakuňa | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | L L W D D |
8 (10) | Dunajská Lužná | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | W L L L D |
9 (8) | MŠK Senec | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L W W |
10 (9) | Tomášov | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Pezinok | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | L D L W D |
12 (15) | Kalinkovo | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | L W L L D |
13 (13) | Nová Dedinka | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Slovan Most | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:36 | -27 | L L W L D |
15 (12) | Bernolákovo | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Lokomotíva DNV | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3:38 | -35 | L L L L L |