I Liga Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
10.0609:00
Nové Zámky
GFC Topoľčany
2
6
FT
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
10.0609:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
0
8
FT
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round)
10.0608:00
Trenčín
Petržalka
4
3
FT
Gameweek 10 (Championship Round)
09.0616:00
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Relegation Round)
03.0615:00
Petržalka
Nové Zámky
3
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Championship Round)
03.0613:00
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Relegation Round)
03.0609:00
GFC Topoľčany
Žilina
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Myjava | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 115:12 | +103 | W W W W W |
2
|
Slovan Bratislava | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 81:13 | +68 | W W W L W |
3
|
Spartak Trnava | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 63:26 | +37 | W W L L W |
4
|
Ružomberok | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W W L |
5
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 53:48 | +5 | L L W W L |
6
|
Trenčín | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 52:44 | +8 | L W L W W |
7
|
GFC Topoľčany | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | L L W L W |
8
|
Petržalka | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | W L L L L |
9
|
Žilina | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9:118 | -109 | L L L W L |
10
|
Nové Zámky | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10:110 | -100 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 70:7 | +63 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45:6 | +39 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:7 | +30 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Ružomberok | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Trenčín | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | GFC Topoľčany | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L W D L W |
8 (8) | Petržalka | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L D L |
9 (9) | Žilina | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:56 | -50 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Nové Zámky | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:51 | -44 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45:5 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Ružomberok | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L D W |
4 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Trenčín | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | L W D W L |
7 (7) | GFC Topoľčany | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | L W L W L |
8 (8) | Petržalka | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Žilina | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:62 | -59 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Nové Zámky | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:59 | -56 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trenčín | 46 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W L |
2
|
GFC Topoľčany | 37 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W L W W |
3
|
Petržalka | 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L W L W W |
4
|
Žilina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:26 | -18 | L D L L L |
5
|
Nové Zámky | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Myjava | 71 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | W W D W W |
2
|
Slovan Bratislava | 59 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W L L |
3
|
Ružomberok | 51 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D W W |
4
|
Spartak Trnava | 44 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | W L L L L |
5
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:55 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Points corrections:
Spartak Myjava: +51
Slovan Bratislava: +46
Ružomberok: +34
Spartak Trnava: +37
Dukla Banská Bystrica: +30
Slovan Bratislava: +46
Ružomberok: +34
Spartak Trnava: +37
Dukla Banská Bystrica: +30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Ružomberok | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W D |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L L W D |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ružomberok | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | D W W D |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W D |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L L |
5 (5) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L |