U19 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
16.0611:00
Spartak Trnava U19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19
5
1
FT
16.0609:00
Žilina U19
Senica U19
8
0
FT
16.0609:00
Podbrezová U19
Nitra U19
1
0
FT
16.0609:00
Trenčín U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
3
FT
16.0609:00
DAC U19
Ružomberok U19
2
2
FT
16.0609:00
Partizán Bardejov Under 19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
4
0
FT
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
10.0612:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Spartak Trnava U19
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Žilina U19 | 76 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 99:31 | +68 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ružomberok U19 | 64 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 57:30 | +27 | D L W W W |
3
|
Slovan Bratislava U19 | 63 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 67:36 | +31 | W W L L W |
4
|
Podbrezová U19 | 52 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | W W W L D |
5
|
Trenčín U19 | 48 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 61:57 | +4 | L L L W D |
6
|
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 44 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 53:52 | +1 | L W W L L |
7
|
Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 44 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | L W W W L |
8
|
Nitra U19 | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | L D W L L |
9
|
DAC U19 | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 48:62 | -14 | D L L L W |
10
|
Spartak Trnava U19 | 36 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 40:55 | -15 | W L L W W |
11
|
Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 26 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 33:73 | -40 | W D L W L |
12
|
Senica U19 | 18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 30:78 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Žilina U19 | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 60:14 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ružomberok U19 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | W L W W D |
4 (7) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Podbrezová U19 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | W L W L W |
6 (8) | Nitra U19 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D L L W L |
7 (10) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W W L |
8 (6) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L D W D |
9 (5) | Trenčín U19 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | L L D W D |
10 (9) | DAC U19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | D L W W L |
11 (11) | Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Senica U19 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Žilina U19 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | W L D L W |
3 (5) | Trenčín U19 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 39:32 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Ružomberok U19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Podbrezová U19 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W W D L D |
6 (6) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Under 19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W L L L |
7 (9) | DAC U19 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Nitra U19 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L D |
9 (7) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | L W W L L |
11 (12) | Senica U19 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14:44 | -30 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Partizán Bardejov Under 19 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:42 | -31 | D W L L L |