U19 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
13.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Žilina U19
12.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Senica U19
DAC U19
12.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spartak Trnava U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
12.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poprad U19
Podbrezová U19
12.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ružomberok U19
Trenčín U19
12.0609:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nitra U19
Dukla U19
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
08.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Slovan Bratislava U19
Ružomberok U19
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovan Bratislava U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | D W W D W |
2
|
Ružomberok U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W W L D L |
3
|
Žilina U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W W |
4
|
Poprad U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | W W D L D |
5
|
Dukla U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W W D W D |
6
|
Spartak Trnava U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W W D L L |
7
|
DAC U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L D W |
8
|
Nitra U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W L W |
9
|
Senica U19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W L L L W |
10
|
Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | W L L L L |
11
|
Podbrezová U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L D L |
12
|
Trenčín U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ružomberok U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Poprad U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | W W D D W |
3 (1) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Žilina U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | DAC U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W L L |
6 (9) | Senica U19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W W |
7 (10) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W D L W L |
9 (8) | Nitra U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W D L |
10 (5) | Dukla U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D L L |
11 (12) | Trenčín U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W L |
12 (11) | Podbrezová U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D D W W W |
2 (5) | Dukla U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L W W |
3 (2) | Ružomberok U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W L |
4 (3) | Žilina U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W D D |
5 (6) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W L D L D |
6 (4) | Poprad U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | DAC U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D L W |
8 (8) | Nitra U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L W L L L |
9 (11) | Podbrezová U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L W |
10 (12) | Trenčín U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | Senica U19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L D |
12 (10) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L L D |