Slovenia
Slovenia > 1. SNL (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Maribor
Koper
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Celje
Radomlje
2
1
FT
17.0312:00
Rogaška
Mura
0
0
FT
16.0319:15
Domzale
Aluminij
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bravo
Olimpija
1
1
FT
14.0315:45
Koper
Celje
1
3
FT
13.0317:45
Radomlje
Domzale
2
0
FT
13.0315:45
Aluminij
Rogaška
0
1
FT
13.0313:45
Mura
Bravo
1
2
FT
10.0319:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Domzale
Koper
Slovenia > 2. SNL (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje
Tolmin
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Bistrica
Triglav
1
3
FT
16.0316:30
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bilje
Beltinci
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Dekani
Fužinar
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Dravinja
Gorica
0
1
FT
15.0316:00
Krka
Ilirija
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Ilirija
Dravinja
1
3
FT
10.0314:00
Primorje
Rudar
3
1
FT
Slovenia > 3. SNL (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Brda Dobrovo
Preview
16.0316:30
Brežice
Šmartno
4
4
FT
16.0314:30
Šampion Celje
Dravograd
6
0
FT
16.0314:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Videm
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Izola
Dob
0
3
FT
16.0314:00
NK Kočevje
Vipava
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Adria
Šencur
4
1
FT
16.0314:00
NK Jesenice
Škofja Loka
3
0
FT
16.0314:00
Podvinci
Krško
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce
3
2
FT
Slovenia > Cup (2023/2024)
07.0316:30
Nafta
Rogaška
E
1
2
0
0
FT
07.0314:00
Olimpija
Koper
2
4
FT
07.0314:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
Mura
0
3
FT
06.0316:30
Maribor
Radomlje
1
2
FT
06.0313:45
Beltinci
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
5
0
FT
06.0313:45
NK Jesenice
Gorica
1
3
FT
05.0313:45
Videm
Ilirija
1
3
FT
05.0313:45
Podvinci
Triglav
0
1
FT
26.1112:00
NK Središče
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
0
4
FT
26.1111:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Prekmurec Dobrovnik
7
2
FT
Slovenia > Super Cup (2015/2016)
05.0718:00
Koper
Maribor
0
0
FT
Slovenia > Play-offs 1/2 (2022/2023)
28.0515:30
Gorica
Aluminij
1
1
FT
25.0518:15
Aluminij
Gorica
3
1
FT
Slovenia > 1. Zenska Liga (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
ŽNK Koper Obala
ŽNK Ljubljana
0
9
FT
17.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
Cerklje
10
0
FT
17.0312:00
Primorje
WFC Drava Ptuj
5
0
FT
10.0315:00
Radomlje
Primorje
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
1
1
FT
10.0310:00
Cerklje
Krim
2
0
FT
10.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Koper Obala
3
1
FT
03.0314:00
ŽNK Ljubljana
WFC Drava Ptuj
6
0
FT
03.0312:00
Primorje
Cerklje
4
1
FT
02.0310:00
Krim
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FT
Slovenia > 1. Mladinska Liga (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Nafta U19
Aluminij U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Koper U19
0
1
FT
16.0312:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19
2
6
FT
16.0311:00
Celje U19
Krka U19
5
2
FT
15.0316:00
Rudar U19
Olimpija U19
0
4
FT
15.0314:00
Bravo U19
ND Gorica U19
3
0
FT
14.0313:00
Domžale U19
Radomlje U19
0
2
FT
11.0314:00
Krka U19
Mura U19
0
3
FT
11.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Bravo U19
1
2
FT
Slovenia > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
04.1016:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Cerklje
1
1
FT
04.1013:30
ŽNK Mura Nona
Primorje
9
0
FT
04.1012:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Ljubljana
0
3
FT
04.1012:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Koper Obala
10
0
FT
24.0815:00
ŽNK Radlje
ŽNK Koper Obala
0
3
FT
24.0814:30
Krim
WFC Drava Ptuj
0
2
FT
Slovenia > 1. SNL (2023/2024)
18.05
Radomlje
Celje
Preview
18.05
Koper
Maribor
Preview
18.05
Aluminij
Domzale
Preview
18.05
Mura
Rogaška
Preview
18.05
Olimpija
Bravo
Preview
11.05
Bravo
Mura
Preview
11.05
Domzale
Radomlje
Preview
11.05
Rogaška
Aluminij
Preview
11.05
Celje
Koper
Preview
11.05
Maribor
Olimpija
Preview
Slovenia > 2. SNL (2023/2024)
18.05
Tabor Sežana
Primorje
Preview
18.05
Tolmin
Gorica
Preview
18.05
Beltinci
Fužinar
Preview
18.05
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
Preview
18.05
Bilje
Bistrica
Preview
18.05
Rudar
Krka
Preview
18.05
Nafta
Dravinja
Preview
18.05
Triglav
Dekani
Preview
12.05
Gorica
Beltinci
Preview
12.05
Ilirija
Tolmin
Preview
Slovenia > 3. SNL (2023/2024)
26.0508:00
Videm
Šampion Celje
Preview
25.0515:00
NŠ Drava
Dobrovce
Preview
25.0515:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Krško
Preview
25.0515:00
NK Hajdina
Šmartno
Preview
25.0515:00
Zavrč
Podvinci
Preview
25.0515:00
Dravograd
Brežice
Preview
25.0515:00
Rače
Korotan Prevalje
Preview
25.05
NK Kočevje
Žiri
Preview
25.05
Dob
NK Dren Vrhnika
Preview
25.05
Šobec Lesce
Brda Dobrovo
Preview
Slovenia > Cup (2023/2024)
04.0413:00
Ilirija
Beltinci
Preview
03.0418:00
Koper
Mura
Preview
03.0415:00
Gorica
Radomlje
Preview
02.0416:00
Triglav
Rogaška
Preview
Slovenia > 1. Zenska Liga (2023/2024)
07.0413:00
Krim
Radomlje
Preview
30.0314:30
Primorje
ŽNK Koper Obala
Preview
30.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
WFC Drava Ptuj
Preview
29.0314:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
28.0316:00
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
24.0314:30
ŽNK Ljubljana
Primorje
Preview
24.0314:30
Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
24.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Krim
Preview
24.0310:00
Cerklje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Preview
Slovenia > 1. Mladinska Liga (2023/2024)
18.05
Domžale U19
Nafta U19
Preview
18.05
Mura U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Preview
18.05
Krka U19
Tabor Sežana U19
Preview
18.05
Bravo U19
Rudar U19
Preview
18.05
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Koper U19
Preview
18.05
Radomlje U19
Olimpija U19
Preview
18.05
ND Gorica U19
Maribor U19
Preview
18.05
Celje U19
Aluminij U19
Preview
11.05
Tabor Sežana U19
Mura U19
Preview
11.05
Rudar U19
Domžale U19
Preview