1. Mladinska Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
30.0515:00
NŠ Drava U19
Maribor U19
2
1
FT
30.0515:00
Domžale U19
Koper U19
2
0
FT
29.0515:00
Radomlje U19
ND Gorica U19
3
2
FT
29.0515:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Celje U19
1
1
FT
27.0513:30
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Olimpija U19
0
1
FT
26.0513:30
Bravo U19
Triglav Kranj U19
1
4
FT
23.0511:00
Aluminij U19
Mura U19
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Domžale U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:6 | +28 | W W W L D |
2
|
Olimpija U19 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W D D |
3
|
Maribor U19 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | L W W W L |
4
|
Radomlje U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W L D D W |
5
|
Triglav Kranj U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W D W W |
6
|
Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L W D W L |
7
|
Mura U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | W L W L W |
8
|
Koper U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D L D |
9
|
Celje U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | D D L W D |
10
|
Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D L L L W |
11
|
Aluminij U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L L D |
12
|
Bravo U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L L W |
13
|
NŠ Drava U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | W L W L D |
14
|
ND Gorica U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | L L L W L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maribor U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Domžale U19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Radomlje U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (9) | Celje U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W W W L |
5 (2) | Olimpija U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W D D L W |
6 (5) | Triglav Kranj U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W L W |
7 (8) | Koper U19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W D D L L |
8 (13) | NŠ Drava U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L D L |
9 (11) | Aluminij U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W W |
10 (7) | Mura U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W W D |
11 (12) | Bravo U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W W L |
12 (6) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L D L L L |
13 (14) | ND Gorica U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L W L D L |
14 (10) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpija U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Domžale U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W W W L W |
4 (10) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W W L |
5 (7) | Mura U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | Triglav Kranj U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | W D W L L |
7 (4) | Radomlje U19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D D W W |
8 (8) | Koper U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L L W W |
9 (11) | Aluminij U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D D L D L |
10 (3) | Maribor U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L W L L L |
11 (12) | Bravo U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L W |
12 (13) | NŠ Drava U19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | L D L L L |
13 (9) | Celje U19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | D L D L D |
14 (14) | ND Gorica U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |