1. SNL
0
100%
Results
Round 1
31.05
Gorica
NK Primorje Ajdovščina
1
0
FT
31.05
ND Mura 05
NK Korotan Prevalje
0
2
FT
31.05
Celje
Koper
0
2
FT
31.05
Maribor
NK Beltinci
5
1
FT
31.05
Olimpija
Rudar
4
1
FT
27.05
NK Korotan Prevalje
Gorica
0
1
FT
27.05
Celje
Olimpija
2
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maribor | 71 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 71:34 | +37 | W L W D W |
2
|
NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 66 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 64:25 | +39 | L W W W D |
3
|
Gorica | 65 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 50:32 | +18 | W W W W D |
4
|
Celje | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 55:61 | -6 | L L D L L |
5
|
Olimpija | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 53:52 | +1 | W W D D D |
6
|
NK Korotan Prevalje | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 32:38 | -6 | W L L W D |
7
|
ND Mura 05 | 43 | 36 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 36:45 | -9 | L L D D D |
8
|
Rudar | 42 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 43:53 | -10 | L D L L W |
9
|
NK Beltinci | 32 | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 36:67 | -31 | L D D L D |
10
|
Koper | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 28:61 | -33 | W W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 47:6 | +41 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Maribor | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Gorica | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W D W D |
4 (6) | NK Korotan Prevalje | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 19:8 | +11 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | Celje | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | L L L W D |
6 (10) | Koper | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W D W |
7 (7) | ND Mura 05 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | L D D D D |
8 (5) | Olimpija | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | W D D D W |
9 (9) | NK Beltinci | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D D D D L |
10 (8) | Rudar | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gorica | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L D L |
2 (1) | Maribor | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | L D D W W |
3 (8) | Rudar | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L L D |
4 (5) | Olimpija | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | W D L L L |
5 (2) | NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | L W D L D |
6 (7) | ND Mura 05 | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L D D D L |
7 (4) | Celje | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | D L D W L |
8 (6) | NK Korotan Prevalje | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | W L D D D |
9 (9) | NK Beltinci | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16:44 | -28 | L D L L D |
10 (10) | Koper | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10:45 | -35 | W L L L L |