1. SNL
0
100%
Results
Round 1
04.05
Celje
Koper
2
0
FT
04.05
Maribor
NK Primorje Ajdovščina
3
0
FT
03.05
Triglav
ND Mura 05
0
3
FT
03.05
Gorica
Olimpija
2
1
FT
03.05
NK Korotan Prevalje
Šmartno
1
0
FT
03.05
Rudar
Domzale
2
1
FT
27.04
NK Primorje Ajdovščina
Rudar
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maribor | 66 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 64:23 | +41 | W D W D W |
2
|
NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 57:26 | +31 | L W W W W |
3
|
Koper | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 45:26 | +19 | L D L W D |
4
|
Gorica | 51 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | W W W W W |
5
|
Olimpija | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | L W L L D |
6
|
Celje | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 50:39 | +11 | W L W L W |
7
|
ND Mura 05 | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 36:35 | +1 | W L L W L |
8
|
Rudar | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 46:52 | -6 | W L L L L |
9
|
Šmartno | 40 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | L L L D L |
10
|
NK Korotan Prevalje | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 28:46 | -18 | W W W L W |
11
|
Triglav | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 34:60 | -26 | L W W W L |
12
|
Domzale | 16 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26:75 | -49 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Koper | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 41:9 | +32 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | Maribor | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Olimpija | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L L W W |
5 (7) | ND Mura 05 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Celje | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W W W W L |
7 (4) | Gorica | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W D W |
8 (8) | Rudar | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W L L W L |
9 (10) | NK Korotan Prevalje | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | W W L D D |
10 (11) | Triglav | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L W W D L |
11 (9) | Šmartno | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L D D D D |
12 (12) | Domzale | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maribor | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D D W D W |
2 (4) | Gorica | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | NK Primorje Ajdovščina | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W W D L |
4 (9) | Šmartno | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L L L L L |
5 (6) | Celje | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L D W |
6 (8) | Rudar | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W D L |
7 (5) | Olimpija | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L L D L W |
8 (10) | NK Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | W L W L D |
9 (3) | Koper | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D W D |
10 (7) | ND Mura 05 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | Triglav | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Domzale | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L L L |