1. SNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
20.0515:00
Rudar
Nafta
5
2
FT
20.0515:00
Triglav
Gorica
2
0
FT
20.0515:00
Maribor
Koper
1
1
FT
20.0515:00
ND Mura 05
Celje
3
0
FT
20.0515:00
Domzale
Olimpija
0
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
17.0516:00
Celje
Maribor
1
2
FT
17.0516:00
Gorica
Rudar
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maribor | 85 | 36 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 88:35 | +53 | D W W W W |
2
|
Olimpija | 65 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 60:38 | +22 | W W L W D |
3
|
ND Mura 05 | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 52:46 | +6 | W L W L W |
4
|
Koper | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 | D L W W W |
5
|
Gorica | 53 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 49:37 | +12 | L W D D L |
6
|
Rudar | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 55:54 | +1 | W L L D L |
7
|
Domzale | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 39:52 | -13 | L W L D L |
8
|
Celje | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 44:56 | -12 | L L L D W |
9
|
Triglav | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 22:67 | -45 | W W W L D |
10
|
Nafta | 25 | 36 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 34:71 | -37 | L L D L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maribor | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | ND Mura 05 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Koper | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | Gorica | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W D L L D |
6 (6) | Rudar | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Domzale | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L D |
8 (9) | Triglav | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | W W L L L |
9 (8) | Celje | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | L D D L L |
10 (10) | Nafta | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maribor | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Olimpija | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Gorica | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23:17 | +6 | L D D W L |
4 (4) | Koper | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W W W |
5 (3) | ND Mura 05 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W W W L |
6 (8) | Celje | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Domzale | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | W D L W L |
8 (6) | Rudar | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L D L W D |
9 (9) | Triglav | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | W D L W W |
10 (10) | Nafta | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team