1. Zenska Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
Cerklje
10
0
FT
17.0314:00
ŽNK Koper Obala
ŽNK Ljubljana
0
9
FT
17.0312:00
Primorje
WFC Drava Ptuj
5
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Radomlje
Primorje
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
1
1
FT
10.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
ŽNK Koper Obala
3
1
FT
10.0310:00
Cerklje
Krim
2
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
24.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Krim
Preview
24.0310:00
Cerklje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Preview
24.0314:30
ŽNK Ljubljana
Primorje
Preview
24.0314:30
Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
28.0316:00
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
29.0314:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
30.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
WFC Drava Ptuj
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŽNK Mura Nona | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 114:4 | +110 | W D W W W |
2
|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 89:5 | +84 | D W W W W |
3
|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 53:12 | +41 | W W L W W |
4
|
Radomlje | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W L W |
5
|
Primorje | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:51 | -19 | W L W L L |
6
|
Cerklje | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:47 | -28 | L W L W L |
7
|
WFC Drava Ptuj | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:69 | -61 | L W L L L |
8
|
Krim | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:56 | -50 | L L L W L |
9
|
ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:95 | -92 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64:1 | +63 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41:4 | +37 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | Radomlje | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Cerklje | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:16 | -7 | W W W L D |
6 (5) | Primorje | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | W W L L L |
7 (8) | Krim | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L L W L D |
8 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:42 | -36 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0:45 | -45 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50:3 | +47 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 48:1 | +47 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:3 | +21 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Primorje | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | L L L L W |
8 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:50 | -47 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Krim | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:41 | -40 | L D L L L |