1. Zenska Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
26.0515:00
Primorje
Krim
0
6
FT
26.0515:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
Radomlje
2
11
FT
26.0509:00
Pomurje
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FT
26.0509:00
Cerklje
ŽNK MB Tabor
2
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
23.0516:00
Primorje
Cerklje
2
5
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
19.0515:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Primorje
8
0
FT
19.0515:00
Krim
Cerklje
5
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pomurje | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 156:14 | +142 | W W W W W |
2
|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 131:23 | +108 | L W D W W |
3
|
Radomlje | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 65:34 | +31 | W L D W D |
4
|
Krim | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 73:47 | +26 | W W W L L |
5
|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 47:41 | +6 | L W L L D |
6
|
Cerklje | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:106 | -65 | W W L W L |
7
|
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 25:139 | -114 | L L L L L |
8
|
Primorje | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9:143 | -134 | L L L L W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 87:8 | +79 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 79:15 | +64 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Radomlje | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Krim | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:47 | -27 | W W L W L |
7 (8) | Primorje | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:52 | -48 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:73 | -62 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 69:6 | +63 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:8 | +44 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | W D L W L |
4 (4) | Krim | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43:27 | +16 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:59 | -38 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:66 | -52 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Primorje | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:91 | -86 | L L L L L |