Slovenia 3. SNL

53%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 13 (East)
Gameweek 10 (West)
Gameweek 14 (West)
Gameweek 14 (East)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (West)
Gameweek 15 (East)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tolmin 31 14 9 4 1 37:13 +24 W D W W L
2
Vipava 29 14 9 2 3 25:12 +13 L W L W L
3
Brinje Grosuplje 28 13 8 4 1 34:7 +27 W W W W D
4
Šencur 28 14 8 4 2 38:15 +23 W W D W D
5
Šobec Lesce 27 14 8 3 3 22:14 +8 D L D W W
6
Izola 23 12 6 5 1 27:11 +16 W W L D W
7
Sava Kranj 19 14 6 1 7 19:22 -3 W W L W L
8
Škofja Loka 15 13 4 3 6 14:24 -10 D W W D W
9
ND Slovan Ljubljana 14 13 4 2 7 22:32 -10 W L W D W
10
Žiri 13 14 4 1 9 12:28 -16 D L W L L
11
Brda Dobrovo 10 14 2 4 8 7:32 -25 L L D D D
12
Postojna 9 13 2 3 8 12:26 -14 L L L D D
13
Svoboda 9 14 2 3 9 13:29 -16 L L L L W
14
Adria 8 14 1 5 8 11:28 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Brinje Grosuplje 17 7 5 2 0 23:4 +19 W W W D W
2 (1) Tolmin 17 7 5 2 0 20:5 +15 W W W W D
3 (6) Izola 14 6 4 2 0 16:4 +12 W W W D D
4 (5) Šobec Lesce 14 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 D L W W D
5 (2) Vipava 13 7 4 1 2 14:8 +6 L W L D W
6 (4) Šencur 12 7 3 3 1 20:8 +12 D D W W D
7 (7) Sava Kranj 12 7 4 0 3 11:11 0 W W W W L
8 (8) Škofja Loka 11 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 D W W L W
9 (9) ND Slovan Ljubljana 11 7 3 2 2 9:8 +1 W D W L L
10 (10) Žiri 9 7 3 0 4 7:13 -6 W L L W L
11 (12) Postojna 8 6 2 2 2 11:8 +3 L D W D W
12 (11) Brda Dobrovo 5 7 1 2 4 4:16 -12 D D L L L
13 (13) Svoboda 4 7 1 1 5 5:16 -11 L L L L L
14 (14) Adria 4 7 1 1 5 4:15 -11 L L L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Šencur 16 7 5 1 1 18:7 +11 W W W L W
2 (2) Vipava 16 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 L W W W W
3 (1) Tolmin 14 7 4 2 1 17:8 +9 D W L W D
4 (5) Šobec Lesce 13 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 D W W W W
5 (3) Brinje Grosuplje 11 6 3 2 1 11:3 +8 W W D W D
6 (6) Izola 9 6 2 3 1 11:7 +4 L D D D W
7 (7) Sava Kranj 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L L W L L
8 (13) Svoboda 5 7 1 2 4 8:13 -5 L W D L D
9 (11) Brda Dobrovo 5 7 1 2 4 3:16 -13 L L D L L
10 (14) Adria 4 7 0 4 3 7:13 -6 L L L D D
11 (10) Žiri 4 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 D L L L L
12 (8) Škofja Loka 4 7 1 1 5 4:19 -15 W D L L L
13 (9) ND Slovan Ljubljana 3 6 1 0 5 13:24 -11 W L L L L
14 (12) Postojna 1 7 0 1 6 1:18 -17 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bistrica 38 14 12 2 0 43:7 +36 D W W W W
2
Šampion Celje 27 14 9 0 5 29:23 +6 W W W L L
3
Dravograd 26 14 8 2 4 33:23 +10 W L L W D
4
Dravinja 24 14 7 3 4 25:14 +11 W L W W D
5
Šmartno 24 14 7 3 4 26:17 +9 W W W W L
6
Cirkulane 22 14 6 4 4 20:17 +3 D L L L W
7
Zavrč 19 14 5 4 5 18:25 -7 L W W W D
8
Podvinci 18 14 5 3 6 25:21 +4 L W L L W
9
Korotan Prevalje 17 14 5 2 7 19:30 -11 D W L L L
10
Videm 15 14 3 6 5 15:26 -11 L D D L D
11
Šmarje pri Jelšah 13 14 3 4 7 12:19 -7 L L L L D
12
Dobrovce 12 14 3 3 8 25:34 -9 W L L W W
13
Posavje Krško 11 14 2 5 7 18:35 -17 D D W L D
14
Zreče 7 14 2 1 11 12:29 -17 L L D W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bistrica 21 7 7 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W W
2 (4) Dravinja 16 7 5 1 1 16:3 +13 W L W D W
3 (2) Šampion Celje 15 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 W L W W W
4 (3) Dravograd 14 7 4 2 1 23:13 +10 L D W W W
5 (8) Podvinci 13 8 4 1 3 15:6 +9 L W W L W
6 (5) Šmartno 11 7 3 2 2 15:10 +5 W L D W W
7 (9) Korotan Prevalje 10 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 D W L W W
8 (6) Cirkulane 9 8 2 3 3 6:9 -3 D L L L W
9 (12) Dobrovce 8 7 2 2 3 19:19 0 W L W L D
10 (11) Šmarje pri Jelšah 8 8 2 2 4 6:9 -3 L L W D L
11 (7) Zavrč 8 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 L W D W L
12 (10) Videm 5 7 1 2 4 6:18 -12 L D L L D
13 (14) Zreče 4 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 D L L L W
14 (13) Posavje Krško 2 4 0 2 2 7:12 -5 D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bistrica 17 7 5 2 0 23:5 +18 D W W W D
2 (6) Cirkulane 13 6 4 1 1 14:8 +6 W W L W D
3 (5) Šmartno 13 7 4 1 2 11:7 +4 W W W W D
4 (2) Šampion Celje 12 7 4 0 3 15:15 0 W W L W L
5 (3) Dravograd 12 7 4 0 3 10:10 0 W L W L W
6 (7) Zavrč 11 7 3 2 2 10:13 -3 W W L D L
7 (10) Videm 10 7 2 4 1 9:8 +1 D D D W D
8 (13) Posavje Krško 9 10 2 3 5 11:23 -12 D D W L L
9 (4) Dravinja 8 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 W D L L D
10 (9) Korotan Prevalje 7 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 L L L D W
11 (11) Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 L L D L W
12 (8) Podvinci 5 6 1 2 3 10:15 -5 L L W D L
13 (12) Dobrovce 4 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 L W L L L
14 (14) Zreče 3 7 1 0 6 5:15 -10 L L W L L

3. SNL 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Slovenia 3. SNL 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.