3. SNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 16 (West)
17.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Brda Dobrovo
2
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (East)
16.0316:30
Brežice
Šmartno
4
4
FT
16.0314:30
Šampion Celje
Dravograd
6
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (West)
16.0314:00
Adria
Šencur
4
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (East)
16.0314:00
Rače
NŠ Drava
3
1
FT
16.0314:00
Korotan Prevalje
Zavrč
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
Podvinci
Krško
2
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 17 (West)
23.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Adria
Preview
Gameweek 17 (East)
23.0314:00
Krško
Dobrovce
Preview
23.0314:00
NK Hajdina
Šampion Celje
Preview
23.0314:00
Zavrč
Rače
Preview
23.0314:00
Dravograd
Korotan Prevalje
Preview
23.0314:00
NŠ Drava
Videm
Preview
Gameweek 17 (West)
23.0314:00
Škofja Loka
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dob | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W D W |
2
|
Šencur | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | L W W W L |
3
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | W L W L W |
4
|
Adria | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W L L |
5
|
Izola | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | L W D L W |
6
|
Vipava | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D L W D W |
7
|
NK Dren Vrhnika | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L D D |
8
|
Svoboda | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | L L L W W |
9
|
Škofja Loka | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | L L W W W |
10
|
Šobec Lesce | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L D D W W |
11
|
Žiri | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | W W L L W |
12
|
NK Kočevje | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25:47 | -22 | D L L W L |
13
|
NK Jesenice | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | W D L L D |
14
|
Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18:62 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Izola | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | L D L W W |
3 (4) | Adria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L D L |
4 (3) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W W L L W |
5 (2) | Šencur | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W L L W L |
6 (9) | Škofja Loka | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L D W D L |
8 (7) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D D D |
9 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L W L |
10 (8) | Svoboda | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L W W L D |
11 (13) | NK Jesenice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | D L D W L |
13 (11) | Žiri | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šencur | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Dob | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Adria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W L W L D |
5 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D W D W L |
6 (11) | Žiri | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W W L D L |
7 (8) | Svoboda | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | L D W L D |
10 (5) | Izola | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W D L D |
11 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:25 | -13 | L L W W D |
12 (9) | Škofja Loka | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L L |
13 (13) | NK Jesenice | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D L L |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Videm | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | W W D L W |
2
|
NŠ Drava | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 47:12 | +35 | L W D W D |
3
|
Krško | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | L W L D W |
4
|
Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | D L D W L |
5
|
Podvinci | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | W L W L W |
6
|
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | L L W D W |
7
|
Šampion Celje | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:34 | -3 | W W D L W |
8
|
Brežice | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | D L W W L |
9
|
NK Hajdina | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | L W L W L |
10
|
Zavrč | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | D L W L W |
11
|
Šmartno | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | D W W W L |
12
|
Rače | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
13
|
Dobrovce | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | W D L D L |
14
|
Dravograd | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:62 | -52 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NŠ Drava | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Videm | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Krško | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | Brežice | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | D W W L W |
5 (5) | Podvinci | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W L D |
6 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D D W W W |
7 (6) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | L W W L W |
8 (9) | NK Hajdina | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W D |
9 (12) | Rače | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W L D W W |
10 (10) | Zavrč | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W D W L |
11 (11) | Šmartno | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W W W L L |
12 (7) | Šampion Celje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W D L L W |
13 (13) | Dobrovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D W D |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Videm | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W D L W W |
2 (7) | Šampion Celje | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W D L |
3 (2) | NŠ Drava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L D D W L |
4 (10) | Zavrč | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L W L |
5 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L L W D L |
6 (6) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L W W |
7 (3) | Krško | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W D L |
8 (11) | Šmartno | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | D W L L W |
9 (9) | NK Hajdina | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W W L |
10 (5) | Podvinci | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D L D |
11 (13) | Dobrovce | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Rače | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
13 (8) | Brežice | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:38 | -32 | L L L L L |