3. SNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Zahod)
05.0615:30
Radomlje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
1
FT
05.0615:30
NK Sava
NK Kamnik
1
2
FT
05.0615:30
NK Jezero Medvode
Brda Dobrovo
4
3
FT
05.0615:30
Krka
Adria
2
2
FT
05.0615:30
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Zagorje
7
4
FT
05.0615:30
Dekani
Tolmin
1
1
FT
05.0615:30
Dob
Šobec Lesce
5
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adria | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 62:29 | +33 | D W W L W |
2
|
Dob | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 62:25 | +37 | W L W L W |
3
|
Brda Dobrovo | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:27 | +33 | L W L L W |
4
|
Radomlje | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 55:38 | +17 | D L W W W |
5
|
NK Zarica Kranj | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:44 | +7 | W W W D L |
6
|
Dekani | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | D D L D L |
7
|
Tolmin | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 49:45 | +4 | D L W W D |
8
|
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:35 | +8 | D W L W L |
9
|
NK Kamnik | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | W W W W L |
10
|
Krka | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 44:41 | +3 | D W L W W |
11
|
NK Sava | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:53 | -29 | L L L D D |
12
|
NK Jezero Medvode | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:63 | -34 | W L D L L |
13
|
Šobec Lesce | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:68 | -41 | L D L L W |
14
|
NK Zagorje | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 28:72 | -44 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brda Dobrovo | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Adria | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Dob | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Dekani | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D D W W L |
6 (7) | Tolmin | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | L W D W W |
7 (9) | NK Kamnik | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W L W W |
8 (8) | NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W L L L L |
9 (5) | NK Zarica Kranj | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Krka | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D L W W D |
11 (12) | NK Jezero Medvode | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | W D L L W |
12 (11) | NK Sava | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L L D L D |
13 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:33 | -19 | D L L L W |
14 (14) | NK Zagorje | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adria | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | D W W L L |
2 (2) | Dob | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | L L D D D |
3 (5) | NK Zarica Kranj | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W D L L W |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L W W L W |
5 (3) | Brda Dobrovo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L L W W W |
6 (8) | NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | Tolmin | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | D W D W L |
8 (10) | Krka | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W L L |
9 (6) | Dekani | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D L L D W |
10 (11) | NK Sava | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | L D W D L |
11 (9) | NK Kamnik | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | NK Zagorje | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | L D L W L |
14 (12) | NK Jezero Medvode | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:38 | -27 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Šmartno | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 76:39 | +37 | W W W W L |
2
|
Šampion Celje | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50:18 | +32 | D L D L W |
3
|
SD Stojnci | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53:36 | +17 | W W W W W |
4
|
NK Čarda Martjanci | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 53:22 | +31 | L L W W L |
5
|
Dravograd | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 53:32 | +21 | D D L L W |
6
|
NK Malečnik | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:53 | +2 | W W W L L |
7
|
NK Odranci | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 61:47 | +14 | W W D L W |
8
|
NK Veržej | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48:51 | -3 | D W L W L |
9
|
Zreče | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:53 | -12 | L W L L L |
10
|
NK Kovinar Štore | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | D D L W W |
11
|
NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | D L W L W |
12
|
NK Sladki Vrh | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 38:61 | -23 | D L W W W |
13
|
ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:55 | -21 | L L L W L |
14
|
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 28:111 | -83 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Šmartno | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47:17 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Šampion Celje | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | L L W W W |
3 (4) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | L W L W W |
4 (6) | NK Malečnik | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | W L L W W |
5 (9) | Zreče | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W L L W L |
6 (3) | SD Stojnci | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W L W |
7 (7) | NK Odranci | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W D W W W |
8 (5) | Dravograd | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | D L W D L |
9 (11) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W W L |
10 (10) | NK Kovinar Štore | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D L W L W |
11 (8) | NK Veržej | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | D L L W W |
12 (13) | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L W L D L |
13 (12) | NK Sladki Vrh | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L W W W L |
14 (14) | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:47 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Šmartno | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Šampion Celje | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D D W W W |
3 (8) | NK Veržej | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | SD Stojnci | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L L L |
5 (5) | Dravograd | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D L W W W |
6 (4) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:10 | +14 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | NK Odranci | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | W L W W L |
8 (6) | NK Malečnik | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | W W L L L |
9 (10) | NK Kovinar Štore | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D W L D L |
10 (12) | NK Sladki Vrh | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | D W W W L |
11 (13) | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Zreče | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:64 | -45 | L L L L L |