3. SNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Zahod)
12.0616:00
Nogometni Klub Ljubljana
Tolmin
1
3
FT
11.0616:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FT
11.0616:00
Radomlje
NK Ivančna Gorica
2
0
FT
11.0616:00
Dekani
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
3
FT
11.0616:00
Krka
NK Sava
4
1
FT
11.0616:00
NK Kamnik
Adria
5
0
FT
11.0616:00
NK Portorož Piran
NK Naklo
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Radomlje | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 48:15 | +33 | W W D L W |
2
|
Dekani | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 53:30 | +23 | L W W W W |
3
|
NK Kamnik | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | W L D W W |
4
|
Tolmin | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 50:31 | +19 | W W D D L |
5
|
NK Zarica Kranj | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 | D L W W W |
6
|
Krka | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 | W W W D L |
7
|
Nogometni Klub Ljubljana | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48:47 | +1 | L D W D L |
8
|
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | W D L W W |
9
|
NK Ivančna Gorica | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | L W W D W |
10
|
Adria | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | L W L L W |
11
|
Brda Dobrovo | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:37 | +6 | D L L L D |
12
|
NK Portorož Piran | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 44:74 | -30 | D L D D L |
13
|
NK Sava | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 18:62 | -44 | L L L L L |
14
|
NK Naklo | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13:67 | -54 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radomlje | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | NK Kamnik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | NK Zarica Kranj | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D W W W L |
4 (2) | Dekani | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W L |
5 (4) | Tolmin | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | Nogometni Klub Ljubljana | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | L W L D W |
7 (6) | Krka | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | W W L W D |
8 (8) | NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D W D W W |
9 (11) | Brda Dobrovo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L L D W L |
10 (9) | NK Ivančna Gorica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | W W W L D |
11 (10) | Adria | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W L D L L |
12 (12) | NK Portorož Piran | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:38 | -12 | D D L L W |
13 (13) | NK Sava | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:29 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | NK Naklo | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:30 | -24 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radomlje | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Dekani | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | NK Kamnik | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Tolmin | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:20 | +1 | W D D W W |
5 (5) | NK Zarica Kranj | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L W D L L |
6 (6) | Krka | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W D L D L |
7 (8) | NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W L W |
8 (9) | NK Ivančna Gorica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L D W W D |
9 (10) | Adria | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | Nogometni Klub Ljubljana | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | D D W L L |
11 (11) | Brda Dobrovo | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D L D W L |
12 (12) | NK Portorož Piran | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | NK Sava | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | NK Naklo | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:37 | -30 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Odranci | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 64:30 | +34 | W D W D W |
2
|
Šampion Celje | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 | W D W W W |
3
|
NK Čarda Martjanci | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:35 | +8 | L W W W L |
4
|
NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 | L D W L L |
5
|
NK Kovinar Štore | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41:39 | +2 | L L L L W |
6
|
Dravograd | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:45 | -1 | D L D W W |
7
|
NK Grad | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39:38 | +1 | W W D L W |
8
|
NK Sladki Vrh | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | W W L W L |
9
|
NK Malečnik | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | D D L W L |
10
|
SD Stojnci | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | D L W D W |
11
|
Bistrica | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 | L W L L W |
12
|
Zreče | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | D W L L L |
13
|
NK Veržej | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 46:65 | -19 | D L W W L |
14
|
DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29:60 | -31 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šampion Celje | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | NK Odranci | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | L W L W W |
4 (8) | NK Sladki Vrh | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | W W L W D |
5 (5) | NK Kovinar Štore | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | L L W D L |
6 (9) | NK Malečnik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | D W D W L |
7 (3) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L D D |
8 (13) | NK Veržej | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | D W L L L |
9 (12) | Zreče | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W L D D L |
10 (10) | SD Stojnci | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L D W L W |
11 (11) | Bistrica | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | L L W L L |
12 (6) | Dravograd | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D D D D L |
13 (7) | NK Grad | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | D L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Odranci | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Šampion Celje | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | D W D L W |
3 (6) | Dravograd | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | NK Grad | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | W D W D D |
6 (5) | NK Kovinar Štore | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L D W W |
7 (10) | SD Stojnci | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D W W L W |
8 (4) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D L L D W |
9 (9) | NK Malečnik | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | D L L L D |
10 (11) | Bistrica | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | W L W D W |
11 (12) | Zreče | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L W L |
12 (8) | NK Sladki Vrh | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | W L W D L |
13 (13) | NK Veržej | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L W L |