3. SNL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 7 (West - Relegation Round)
09.0616:30
NK Zagorje
Sava Kranj
0
6
FT
09.0616:00
Tolmin
Adria
2
0
FT
09.0615:00
Šobec Lesce
Škofja Loka
2
2
FT
Gameweek 7 (West - Promotion Round)
09.0615:00
Svoboda
Brinje Grosuplje
1
6
FT
09.0615:00
Ilirija
Izola
0
1
FT
09.0615:00
Postojna
Šencur
1
4
FT
Gameweek 6 (West - Promotion Round)
06.0615:00
Vipava
Postojna
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ilirija | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42:6 | +36 | W W W W W |
2
|
Izola | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | L W W D W |
3
|
Šencur | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W W D D D |
4
|
Brinje Grosuplje | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D D |
5
|
Postojna | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W L W |
6
|
Tolmin | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W D W L D |
7
|
Svoboda | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L W W |
8
|
Vipava | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W W D D D |
9
|
Adria | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D W W L D |
10
|
Sava Kranj | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L D L D W |
11
|
Škofja Loka | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | D L W D L |
12
|
Žiri | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | W L L L L |
13
|
Šobec Lesce | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L L L |
14
|
NK Zagorje | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:47 | -40 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilirija | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W D D D W |
3 (7) | Svoboda | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Postojna | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L W L |
5 (8) | Vipava | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D L L |
6 (9) | Adria | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W D W L |
7 (3) | Šencur | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W D L L W |
8 (2) | Izola | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W W L |
9 (6) | Tolmin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D L L D W |
10 (11) | Škofja Loka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D W L W D |
11 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L L L W W |
12 (10) | Sava Kranj | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L D W L L |
13 (12) | Žiri | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | NK Zagorje | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Izola | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Ilirija | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Šencur | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Tolmin | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D L W |
5 (10) | Sava Kranj | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D L W W L |
6 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L D W |
7 (5) | Postojna | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L W D |
8 (8) | Vipava | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W D D D W |
9 (7) | Svoboda | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L W W |
10 (9) | Adria | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L D D L |
11 (12) | Žiri | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Škofja Loka | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L D W L L |
13 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | NK Zagorje | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:29 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bistrica | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | D D W W W |
2
|
Rogaška | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W D W W D |
3
|
Cirkulane | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | D W D L W |
4
|
Dravinja | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D W W W L |
5
|
Dravograd | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W D |
6
|
Zreče | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L L W |
7
|
Šampion Celje | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W L W |
8
|
Podvinci | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | W L L W L |
9
|
Korotan Prevalje | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L W |
10
|
Videm | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | W L L L L |
11
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L W L |
12
|
Dobrovce | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Dravograd | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Rogaška | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Bistrica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Dravinja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W D L W |
5 (6) | Zreče | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W W W |
6 (9) | Korotan Prevalje | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W L L W L |
7 (7) | Šampion Celje | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L W L |
8 (3) | Cirkulane | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W L W |
9 (10) | Videm | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L D L |
10 (11) | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L L W |
11 (12) | Dobrovce | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | D L L W L |
12 (8) | Podvinci | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bistrica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Rogaška | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Cirkulane | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W W L |
4 (8) | Podvinci | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Dravinja | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Zreče | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | Šampion Celje | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L L |
8 (5) | Dravograd | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D L L |
9 (9) | Korotan Prevalje | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D W L L |
10 (12) | Dobrovce | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L L L |
11 (10) | Videm | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Šampion Celje | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W L D W W |
2
|
Videm | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D W W |
3
|
Korotan Prevalje | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L L L |
4
|
Podvinci | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L W L W |
5
|
Dobrovce | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D W L |
6
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bistrica | 38 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | L L W W W |
2
|
Rogaška | 38 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L W |
3
|
Cirkulane | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W L W D |
4
|
Dravinja | 25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D L L W D |
5
|
Dravograd | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | L W D L L |
6
|
Zreče | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tolmin | 35 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W L W |
2
|
Žiri | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W W |
3
|
Adria | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L L D L W |
4
|
Sava Kranj | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W W L |
5
|
Škofja Loka | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | D W L D L |
6
|
Šobec Lesce | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | -11 | D L D L L |
7
|
NK Zagorje | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ilirija | 52 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | L W W W W |
2
|
Izola | 42 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W D W |
3
|
Šencur | 34 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L L W |
4
|
Brinje Grosuplje | 33 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L L D |
5
|
Vipava | 29 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L D D |
6
|
Postojna | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L W L L |
7
|
Svoboda | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion