South Africa Diski Challenge

20%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W W W D W
2
No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 12 6 4 0 2 12:6 +6 W W L W L
3
No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 12 6 4 0 2 6:6 0 W L W W W
4
No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 11 6 3 2 1 6:6 0 W D W L D
5
No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 10 6 3 1 2 7:5 +2 W W D L L
6
No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 10 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 W W W D L
7
No team logo Sekhukhune United U23 9 6 3 0 3 9:5 +4 W W L L W
8
No team logo TS Galaxy U23 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 L D D W W
9
No team logo Marumo Gallants U23 9 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 L L W L W
10
No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 9 6 3 0 3 5:7 -2 L L W W W
11
No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 7 6 2 1 3 10:8 +2 D W L W L
12
No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 7 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 D L L W L
13
No team logo Royal AM U23 7 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 L L L W D
14
No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 6 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 L D D L W
15
No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 2 6 0 2 4 4:8 -4 L D L L L
16
No team logo Swallows U23 2 6 0 2 4 6:14 -8 L L D L L
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2 (3) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
3 (5) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
4 (12) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 6 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 L W W
5 (7) No team logo Sekhukhune United U23 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
6 (9) No team logo Marumo Gallants U23 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
7 (4) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 5 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 D L D W
8 (11) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D W L
9 (6) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
10 (8) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
11 (2) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L
12 (14) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
13 (10) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L W L
14 (16) No team logo Swallows U23 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
15 (15) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 1 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 L L L D
16 (13) No team logo Royal AM U23 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
2 (13) No team logo Royal AM U23 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 L W D W
3 (4) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
4 (6) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W W L
5 (10) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 L W W
6 (8) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
7 (1) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
8 (7) No team logo Sekhukhune United U23 3 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 W L L
9 (11) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 W L L
10 (14) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
11 (5) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 3 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 W L L
12 (9) No team logo Marumo Gallants U23 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L L W
13 (3) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L W L
14 (15) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
15 (12) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 D L L
16 (16) No team logo Swallows U23 0 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L

Diski Challenge 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find South Africa Diski Challenge 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.