South America CONMEBOL Libertadores

99%
0
100%

Results

Semi-finals
Quarter-finals

Upcoming matches

Final

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Palmeiras 18 6 6 0 0 25:3 +22 W W W W W
2
Emelec 8 6 2 2 2 14:7 +7 W L W L D
3
Deportivo Táchira 7 6 2 1 3 8:14 -6 L W L W D
4
Independiente Petrolero 1 6 0 1 5 3:26 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Libertad 10 6 3 1 2 8:6 +2 W L L W W
2
Athletico Paranaense 10 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 W W L L W
3
The Strongest 6 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 L D W D L
4
Caracas 6 6 1 3 2 4:8 -4 L D W D L
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Estudiantes 13 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W W D
2
Vélez Sarsfield 8 6 2 2 2 12:11 +1 W W D L D
3
Nacional 7 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 W L L W D
4
RB Bragantino 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 L L D L D
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Atlético Mineiro 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 L W W D D
2
Deportes Tolima 11 6 3 2 1 10:9 +1 W D W W D
3
Independiente Valle 8 6 2 2 2 9:7 +2 W L L D D
4
América Mineiro 2 6 0 2 4 6:13 -7 L D L L D
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Boca Juniors 10 6 3 1 2 5:5 0 W D W L W
2
Corinthians 9 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 D D D W W
3
Deportivo Cali 8 6 2 2 2 7:4 +3 L W D D L
4
Always Ready 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 D L L D L
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
River Plate 16 6 5 1 0 18:3 +15 W W D W W
2
Fortaleza 10 6 3 1 2 10:9 +1 W W D W L
3
Colo Colo 7 6 2 1 3 9:13 -4 L L D L W
4
Alianza Lima 1 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 L L D L L
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Colón 10 6 3 1 2 8:8 0 L W W D L
2
Cerro Porteño 8 6 2 2 2 5:4 +1 L D L W W
3
Olimpia 8 6 2 2 2 4:4 0 W L W D L
4
Peñarol 7 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 W D L L W
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Flamengo 16 6 5 1 0 15:6 +9 W W D W W
2
Talleres de Córdoba 11 6 3 2 1 6:5 +1 W D D W L
3
Universidad Católica 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 L L D L W
4
Sporting Cristal 2 6 0 2 4 3:8 -5 L D D L L
Legends:

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Palmeiras 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (2) Emelec 4 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 W L D
3 (3) Deportivo Táchira 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 W L L
4 (4) Independiente Petrolero 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Athletico Paranaense 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (1) Libertad 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
3 (3) The Strongest 5 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 W D D
4 (4) Caracas 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D W D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Estudiantes 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 (2) Vélez Sarsfield 4 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 W L D
3 (3) Nacional 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W L D
4 (4) RB Bragantino 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L D W
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Independiente Valle 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D
2 (1) Atlético Mineiro 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
3 (2) Deportes Tolima 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
4 (4) América Mineiro 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Deportivo Cali 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W D W
2 (2) Corinthians 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
3 (1) Boca Juniors 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W D W
4 (4) Always Ready 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) River Plate 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
2 (2) Fortaleza 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
3 (3) Colo Colo 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L L W
4 (4) Alianza Lima 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Colón 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
2 (4) Peñarol 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
3 (2) Cerro Porteño 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
4 (3) Olimpia 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 W D D
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Flamengo 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (2) Talleres de Córdoba 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
3 (3) Universidad Católica 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
4 (4) Sporting Cristal 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Palmeiras 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 (2) Emelec 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
3 (3) Deportivo Táchira 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L W D
4 (4) Independiente Petrolero 0 3 0 0 3 1:18 -17 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Libertad 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L L D
2 (3) The Strongest 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
3 (4) Caracas 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 L D L
4 (2) Athletico Paranaense 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Vélez Sarsfield 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 W D L
2 (1) Estudiantes 4 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 L W D
3 (3) Nacional 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L W L
4 (4) RB Bragantino 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Atlético Mineiro 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) Deportes Tolima 7 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 W W D
3 (3) Independiente Valle 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
4 (4) América Mineiro 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 L D D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Boca Juniors 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 W L L
2 (2) Corinthians 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
3 (3) Deportivo Cali 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
4 (4) Always Ready 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 D L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) River Plate 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 (2) Fortaleza 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L
3 (3) Colo Colo 4 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 L D W
4 (4) Alianza Lima 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Olimpia 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
2 (2) Cerro Porteño 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
3 (1) Colón 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
4 (4) Peñarol 0 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3 L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 D W W
2 (2) Talleres de Córdoba 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W D L
3 (3) Universidad Católica 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
4 (4) Sporting Cristal 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L

Top scorers

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find CONMEBOL Libertadores 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.